Uitslagen 2020

Hier de uitslagen van de Acht van Langezwaag 2020. Bron is www.mijninschrijving.nl

bron: mijninschrijving.nl
2KM meisjes
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Jonne Schokker11:0011:02
2Fiora Van Balen11:3311:35
3Marloes Huisman11:3711:39
4Tess Van der Wolf12:5112:53
5Jildau Sietsma13:1213:13
6Sinne Van Boxtel13:4013:41
7Deyanne Postma13:4013:42
8Elske Tassebajof16:0016:02
9Ella Hofstra16:0216:04
10Ydwer Groen17:1917:21
11Maaike Sietsma17:4117:43
12Marlieke Rijpma17:3917:43
2KM jongens
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Tim Jeeninga09:1209:13
2Myrddin Hoekstra09:2309:25
3Gerke Vrijburg09:4809:51
4Hylke Tassebajof10:0910:11
5Jorn De Vries11:1711:19
6Tim Nijenhuis11:1611:20
7Thijmen Delfstra11:2311:26
8Jelte Eppinga11:2811:31
9Jarno Van der Meer11:3411:36
10Arvyd Hoekstra11:5311:55
11Thijs Jelle Rijpma13:2713:30
12Taco Delfstra16:4416:46
13Sierd Nopper17:3617:40
5KM Dames
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Tsjetty Visser24:26:0024:32:00
2Sonja Bemelmans24:21:0024:42:00
3Annyk Kooistra25:02:0025:11:00
4Mare Kooistra25:11:0025:19:00
5Jolanda Smedinga26:14:0026:15:00
6Eva Brandsma27:03:0027:18:00
7Marije Pietersma27:51:0027:55:00
8Lies Ter Beek28:16:0028:37:00
9Sophie Vallinga28:50:0029:07:00
10Inge Talman29:28:0029:51:00
11Stefien Smeding29:33:0029:55:00
12Feinette Brouwer29:45:0029:58:00
13Elsbeth Woldhuis-Bruinsma30:07:0030:18:00
14Wieke Koornstra30:53:0031:09:00
15Mariska Van Es31:08:0031:18:00
16Janine Veenstra31:21:0031:45:00
17Simona Van den Bergs32:17:0032:35:00
18José Berends32:49:0032:56:00
19Marita Jukema33:14:0033:26:00
20Jantine Rozenberg33:22:0033:37:00
21Tessa Smeding33:49:0034:04:00
22Fetsje Jonker-Westerhuis34:31:0034:43:00
23Rixt De Jong34:41:0034:55:00
24Carla Bal35:08:0035:32:00
25Sandra Fokkema35:17:0035:34:00
26Imara Louwe35:25:0035:48:00
27Sjet Rozenberg35:55:0036:14:00
28Froukje De Vries35:55:0036:14:00
29Astrid Zijlstra37:15:0037:22:00
30Esmeé De Graaf37:18:0037:38:00
31Geke Brader38:33:0038:48:00
32Annelies Siebenga38:37:0039:02:00
33Pietsje V.d Spoel40:11:0040:21:00
34Siska Schaafsma40:54:0041:19:00
35Henrietta Van der Pol43:25:0043:29:00
5KM Heren
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Jesse Stork18:0418:06
2Niels Roseboom18:5218:54
3Wytse Beetstra18:5418:56
4Pieter Van de Watering19:2019:25
5Pryke Robin19:4519:50
6Thomas Smeman20:1220:14
7Jan Van de Wetering22:0722:12
8Herman Rotteveel22:5022:53
9Sipke Wielinga23:2523:35
10Pieter Van der Bij24:16:0024:19:00
11Sander Fokkema24:23:0024:41:00
12Jacob Visser25:00:0025:03:00
13Durk Postma25:44:0025:48:00
14Jelco Van der Tuin26:28:0026:46:00
15Jack Van Rozen26:44:0026:56:00
16Tjibbe Bosma27:13:0027:23:00
17Wietze Jonker27:40:0027:45:00
18Anton Langeberg27:35:0027:54:00
19Rienk Van der Meer28:09:0028:28:00
20Jaap Brandenburg29:20:0029:33:00
21Jan Stuiver29:18:0029:41:00
22Thymo De Vries29:29:0029:52:00
23Arnaud Postma29:48:0029:58:00
24Ylwar Hoekstra29:51:0030:09:00
25Klaas Peereboom29:56:0030:10:00
26Thijs De Jong31:19:0031:24:00
27Berend Veenstra31:24:0031:48:00
28Tom Boeier33:28:0033:43:00
29Frans De Graaf37:21:0037:41:00
30Ingmar Talman40:55:0041:19:00
31Klaas Duits41:44:0041:51:00
10KM Dames
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Marrit Hoekstra43:22:0043:23:00
2Erika Broekema44:03:0044:05:00
3Hellen Boonstra49:08:0049:11:00
4Saskia Berris49:35:0049:45:00
5Ria Leeverink50:15:0050:19:00
6Tineke Van der meer50:27:0050:40:00
7Mare Kooistra50:46:0050:54:00
8Cathrien Noppert52:56:0053:11:00
9Leanne Prins53:37:0053:56:00
10Maaike Draaisma53:55:0054:06:00
11Kiki Boomgaard54:41:0054:46:00
12Lieneke Jepma55:53:0056:00:00
13Liset Beek van58:46:0058:51:00
14Joan Hiddinga58:55:0059:14:00
15Vera Krikke-Biesma01:00:3201:00:40
16Marijke Stoker01:00:3701:00:49
17Janny Fennema01:01:0001:01:06
18Thea Noord01:00:5901:01:07
19Alida Haaijer01:01:4601:02:01
20Carla Lukkes01:01:5601:02:14
21Feikje Tijsma01:02:3101:02:42
22Anneke Visser01:03:3001:03:35
23Tjitske Hilbrands-Bron01:03:4901:03:55
24Tineke Klei01:04:4601:05:02
25Femmy Prakken01:05:2701:05:48
26Mariska Bron01:06:5701:07:06
27Julliette Ketelaar01:09:4901:10:11
28Edith Slager01:10:2001:10:40
29Geertje Weerman01:15:0001:15:23
10KM Heren
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Oukubay Hutuy34:23:0034:24:00
2Ronald Hoekstra36:14:0036:34:00
3Sytse Bosma38:30:0038:31:00
4Hilbert De Haan38:39:0038:40:00
5Iwan De Jong38:46:0038:48:00
6Tom Best39:56:0039:58:00
7Klaas Kroese40:25:0040:26:00
8Kees De Vries40:44:0040:46:00
9Richard Van Veenendaal40:54:0040:56:00
10Rob Pestman41:08:0041:10:00
11Martin Van der Puim41:29:0041:31:00
12Jan Ype Holtrop41:56:0041:59:00
13Jappie Doller42:20:0042:21:00
14Eelco van der Heide44:25:0044:28:00
15Gjalt Wijma44:24:0044:29:00
16Rijk De Jong44:27:0044:36:00
17Tom Westra45:20:0045:23:00
18Ferdinand Sterkenburgh46:00:0046:03:00
19Jessy Gubbels46:28:0046:38:00
20Klaas Oeds Huisman46:36:0046:42:00
21Eddy Grootemaat47:59:0048:05:00
22Lammert Wolters48:03:0048:06:00
23Peter Brouwer48:23:0048:31:00
24Han Postma48:36:0048:44:00
25Roelof Stoker48:38:0048:49:00
26Louwrents Sprielsma48:58:0049:02:00
27Wesley Lammering49:07:0049:18:00
28Steffan Nijhof49:15:0049:19:00
29Pieter De Jong49:39:0049:43:00
30Fedde Steensma50:03:0050:11:00
31Johan Noordenburg50:06:0050:14:00
32Willem Vermeltfoort50:05:0050:22:00
33Boudewijn Oostendorp50:42:0050:48:00
34Harold Groenewoud50:49:0051:03:00
35Cor Van Sluis51:33:0051:40:00
36Domien Mulder51:34:0051:41:00
37Jeroen Van Balen51:49:0051:56:00
38Lout Van der Zalm52:21:0052:29:00
39Henk De Vries52:25:0052:29:00
40Koos Van den Bergs52:46:0052:51:00
41Paul Pultrum52:51:0052:55:00
42Albert Post52:42:0052:56:00
43Jan De Jonge53:05:0053:11:00
44Henk Berends53:28:0053:35:00
45Paulo L Hala da Sylva54:01:0054:12:00
46Thomas Visser53:49:0054:12:00
47Tiemo Hofstra53:58:0054:17:00
48Remmert Glazema54:00:0054:18:00
49Hielke Jonker54:08:0054:18:00
50Wiepie Hofstra54:02:0054:20:00
51Wiebren Spieker54:33:0054:49:00
52Hans Nagtegaal55:00:0055:10:00
53Eduard Witteveen54:58:0055:18:00
54Pieter Van Dijk56:17:0056:26:00
55Jan Feenstra56:08:0056:28:00
56Harold Schuringa56:40:0056:47:00
57Sjef Damhuis56:39:0056:53:00
58Koen Walpoott57:02:0057:28:00
59Ronald Stoffelsma57:26:0057:43:00
60Egbert Geertsma57:42:0057:47:00
61Bertus Jaarsma57:39:0057:51:00
62Wilma De Roo58:51:0058:56:00
63Pieter Cremer59:03:0059:17:00
64Wiebe Biesma01:00:2901:00:38
65Gerard Scheper01:00:1501:00:41
66Henk Jan Van der Weerd01:00:2501:00:47
67Chris Vruggink01:00:5801:01:06
68Sietse Jonker01:01:2501:01:35
69Kobus Jonker01:01:2601:01:36
70Abe Glazema01:01:4601:02:01
71Siebe Groos01:03:3101:03:39
72Jan Veenstra01:04:3001:04:50
10 Engelse Mijlen Dames
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Hilda Wijnja01:18:0801:18:12
2Lisanne Faber01:20:3001:20:33
3Liesbeth Hiddema01:22:3101:22:35
4Wilma Van Galen01:24:0701:24:17
5Marian Pruiksma-Terpstra01:25:2001:25:25
6Anita Talman01:26:3901:26:53
7Adrie Hartholt01:27:4001:27:50
8Coby De Jong01:28:2001:28:35
9Tjitske Kooistra-Westerhof01:30:0101:30:09
10Susanne De Leeuw01:31:5101:32:05
11Sandra Siebenga01:32:0101:32:15
12Elvira Van Houten-de Jong01:33:3701:33:52
13Gonnie Mulder01:36:4501:36:55
14Jeannette Schram-Moll01:38:2301:38:32
15Derrien Gerbens01:42:2201:42:29
10 Engels mijlen Heren
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Jan Sytze Jonker57:54:0057:55:00
2Folkert Visser01:00:4601:00:47
3Johan Hoogeveen01:01:4101:01:42
4Michiel Hornstra01:05:5801:06:00
5Klaas Kooistra01:07:0601:07:09
6Karim Pastoor01:07:4301:07:45
7Carlos Fidalgo01:08:3201:08:35
8Henk Veenstra01:12:2601:12:30
9Harold Brouwer01:12:3501:12:40
10Hendrik Hoekstra01:12:4001:12:43
11Lammert Van der Veen01:12:4901:12:52
12Arie Van der Steen01:14:4201:14:44
13Mark Jansen01:15:3301:15:36
14André De Vries01:15:5301:16:11
15Rene De Jong01:17:0001:17:08
16Jan Stolker01:17:4501:17:57
17Jan Uiterwijk01:18:2401:18:25
18Harm Veenstra01:18:2301:18:27
19Paul Van Hoogmoed01:20:0601:20:14
20Wieger Schotanus01:20:0801:20:20
21Joop Van Ginkel01:20:1401:20:28
22Wiebe De Vries01:21:2301:21:34
23Henk Popker01:21:3201:21:44
24Richard Buitenga01:21:4401:21:58
25Duco Zijlstra01:23:2501:23:31
26Ronnie Bakker01:23:2901:23:45
27Michiel Blommers01:23:4701:24:07
28Sint Smeding01:24:1301:24:28
29Egbert Nikkels01:24:4401:24:51
30Marten De Vries01:26:3401:26:53
31Hans De Weerd01:27:0201:27:11
32André Jellema01:27:1701:27:29
33Frans Zwart01:27:2801:27:45
34Sybrand Jongeling01:28:4201:28:48
35Bert Jelsma01:28:5701:29:10
36Sander Moojen01:29:0901:29:37
37Henk Kooistra01:31:5301:32:02
38Klaas Tjibbe Knobbe01:32:3601:32:53
39Hendrik Krist01:33:1401:33:27
40Kees Hoekstra01:34:2201:34:34
41Frits Lautenbag01:35:1301:35:22
42Theo Van Der Werff01:35:3701:35:51
43Gerard Bos01:35:4201:35:57
44Sietse Sietsma01:38:2701:38:32
45Hiltje Van der Honing01:38:4601:39:07
46Febo Perdok01:40:0701:40:22
47Andries Miedema01:40:1301:40:27
48Fedde Veenstra01:44:3601:44:48
Halve Marathon Dames
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Sharon Janssen01:36:1601:36:23
2Nynke Van der velde01:39:0201:39:08
3Natascha Dijkstra01:45:2001:45:31
4Sofia Houwer01:46:0701:46:13
5Margo Van de Merwe01:48:1701:48:27
6Marit Houtsma01:51:4201:51:51
7Uilkje Van der Sluis02:02:1902:02:32
8Willeke Stel02:02:2602:02:36
9Marja Van der Werf- Zoer02:04:0502:04:12
10Vera Souverijn02:04:0402:04:22
11Peter Stokje02:05:5202:05:57
12Marga Schoutens02:11:5702:12:15
13Antsje Postma02:18:2402:18:41
Halve marathon Heren
PltsNaamNettoBruto
1Wilko Bakker01:11:3701:11:38
2Lieuwe Palstra01:20:0301:20:04
3Vincent Radewalt01:26:0901:26:12
4Wilbert Van Dijk01:26:4201:26:45
5Henk Helmantel01:27:5301:27:55
6Hans Hiemstra01:28:1501:28:20
7Jeroen Tiesma01:28:4901:28:52
8Marco Vd Brug01:28:5801:29:01
9J. Boomsma01:29:1901:29:21
10Pieter-Jan Kooi01:30:2601:30:28
11Joes Bos01:31:0601:31:14
12Jasper Van Olst01:31:1101:31:16
13Henk Piek01:32:0901:32:11
14Rick Van Gerwen01:32:2401:32:29
15Kareljan Schoutens01:32:5701:32:59
16Martin Noppert01:34:2001:34:33
17Wouter Den Dekker01:35:2501:35:28
18Henk Ruiter01:35:3301:35:35
19Anne-Jaap Van der Meulen01:35:4801:35:53
20Remco Visser01:36:0601:36:13
21Pieter STEGEMAN01:37:3201:37:34
22Jetze Reijenga01:38:3601:38:38
23Rudy Miedema01:41:5101:41:55
24Acronius Roorda01:41:5101:41:55
25Nelis Tang01:42:4301:42:46
26Samme Steenstra01:43:3701:43:42
27Eelco De Groot01:44:4001:45:00
28Frits Feddema01:45:4701:45:49
29Bouwe Talsma01:45:3601:45:53
30Janaldo Keulen01:46:1101:46:20
31Andries Tolman01:46:5701:47:08
32Meine Hoitsma01:48:1701:48:23
33Sietze V/d Meer01:49:0401:49:09
34Kor De Boer01:49:4301:49:47
35Wim Lammers01:49:3601:49:50
36Eddy Danes01:50:0101:50:13
37André De Jong01:51:1701:51:25
38Hans Rijpma01:52:1801:52:25
39LAAS BONNEMA01:52:4501:52:56
40Louis Bakker01:52:4901:53:00
41Otten Martijn01:53:0701:53:17
42Remco Puister01:53:1301:53:22
43Ed Velderman01:53:2001:53:32
44Dirk Van der Veen01:54:2901:54:36
45Bernard Wilkens01:54:4601:54:57
46Auke Van Zalk01:55:0801:55:24
47Ids Boersma01:56:2301:56:27
48Michiel Sickler01:56:4701:56:51
49Benno Tuinstra01:56:4801:56:52
50Oane Noppert01:59:4201:59:47
51Murk Postma02:02:5602:03:04
52Frank Derksen02:03:1602:03:26
53Y. Haarsma02:04:3902:04:44
54Bouke Fennema02:14:4402:14:55
55Wieger G. Klijnstra02:36:5102:37:08

2019 Totaal

Doc Title

MAN, 2KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim JeeningaDe Knipe9:04
2Tieme HuijsmanLangezwaag9:48
3Jitze SietzemaLangezwaag10:03
4Hylke TassebajofJonkerslan10:08
5Sierd NoppertSint Johannesga13:07
VROUW, 2KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne PultrumLuxwoude8:26
2Sabine IJlemaWytgaard10:07
3Jenna SietzemaLangezwaag10:07
4Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11:51
5Ankie SietzemaLangezwaag11:53
6Jinte de BoerLangezwaag12:01
7Rianne IjlemaWytgaard12:13
MSEN, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sietse BosmaLippenhuizen19:09
2Cornelis ZijlstraFraneker20:06
3Selmar PiggeJirnsum21:00
4Thomas SmemanHaulerwijk21:11
5Jorne HijlkemaLangezwaag21:14
6Bea de LeeuwHeerenveen21:20
7Jurrit de VriesGorredijk21:52
8Timo WeverLangezwaag24:32
9Elze LooyGorredijk24:44
10Thomas VisserLippenhuizen24:45
11andreas witvoetgorredijk26:15
12Eric PoolWijnjewoude27:43
13yannick wiersmaoppenhuzen27:50
14Thomas KloostermanLangezwaag27:55
15Jelco van der TuinLangezwaag27:55
16Luca FidalgoLangezwaag28:04
17Jurre SteengaGorredijk28:47
18Kryn van SchuttershoefBakkeveen28:50
19Jens SwieringaGorredijk29:44
20Lennert van SchuttershoefBakkeveen30:16
21Sietse JonkerJubbega37:48
M40, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1bert AusmaMarum20:07
2frank visseroppenhuizen23:15
3Jan oordLangezwaag24:39
4Remco v.d. WeideDe Knipe26:19
5Tjeerd BruinsmaTijnje27:01
6klaas sijbrandahommerts28:55
7Jan Willem KooijLeeuwarden30:19
8Erik SwieringaGorredijk32:57
M50, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jappie DollerFriesland19:25
2Lammert van der MeijFriesland21:39
3Robin RispensGorredijk25:06
4Joost ZijlstraFriesland26:43
5Harm ZijlstraWolvega26:56
6Sjef DamhuisSteenwijkerwold27:55
7Timo van BuitenGorredijk35:09
8Henk BosLangezwaag36:05
9ludo rinzemaheerenveen51:40
M60, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pieter van der BijFriesland23:25
2Dikkie v.d. WerfFriesland27:51
3Jack van RozenOosterwolde27:55
4rein brouwerheeg29:27
5Piet KerstholtFriesland31:56
6Femme de BruinFriesland34:30
7Lubbert KloostermanDe Westereen34:34
8Arie SmedingaFriesland37:47
9Meindert RoosjenFriesland39:00
10Klaas DuitsFriesland43:44
11Herman HoekstraFriesland43:44
VSEN, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona HoeksmaHeerenveen22:11
2Fera de VriesHeerenveen22:37
3Nynke de JongTzum22:42
4evelien sikkemagorredijk23:24
5Esmay de JongeLeeuwarden25:40
6Jolanda SmedingaDe Knipe26:52
7Trienke MoesAppelscha27:24
8Sia PasveerOosterwolde27:29
9Anke van MiltenburgArnhem28:32
10Willemijn van SchuttershoefBakkeveen28:35
11Sophie VallingaScherpenzeel29:19
12Nathalie WubsHeerenveen29:24
13femme kooistramunnekeburen29:33
14janine staalsmidspanga29:49
15Feinette BrouwerGorredijk29:58
16lisanne de jongdrachten30:39
17marlous de jonggroningen32:14
18Nynke BoersmaGorredijk32:42
19maaike stoelwinderjubbega32:49
20Eike SwieringaGorredijk32:57
21Manon de HaanElburg33:30
22Nicole SiemsOudehaske33:54
23Sietske BlokLangezwaag33:58
24Wendy BosLangezwaag34:48
25Milou van AmerongenGroningen36:15
26henriette HaanstraLuxwoude38:10
27Fenna de JongWolvega38:10
28Jackelien BosLangezwaag40:45
V35, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Margreet AusmaMarum25:40
2Geeske Hibma-TassebajofJonkerslan27:55
3helen de langeidskenhuizen27:55
4Naraysca CeciliaDrachten30:33
5Hester ZwanenburgGorredijk32:57
6Marije van der VeenGorredijk34:19
7Manon HeidaHeerenveen37:31
V45, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anita v.d. WalFriesland24:54
2Elsbeth RispensGorredijk25:06
3Lize TalsmaTijnje28:08
4karin sijbrandshommerts28:25
5Jose BerendsAkkrum32:46
6Agnes VisserDe Knipe33:25
7Liesbeth WijtsmaWytgaard33:31
8Hinke OostFriesland33:39
9Meriam ReusinkFriesland34:18
10Gonnie de WagtGorredijk34:58
11Marginet van BuitenGorredjk35:09
12Jelly BoersmaMildam37:31
13Fetsje JonkerJubbega37:48
14Sonja FokkensIjlst38:41
V55, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ella van en BergOosterwolde30:15
2Minke OordFriesland30:29
3geertje ZijlstraLeeuwarden33:43
4Anja JongsmaOudehorne34:11
5henrike huetinkheeg37:12
6dinie bronkhorstlangezwaag37:32
7Pietsje van der SpoelLangezwaag38:09
MSEN, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1marten jan ernstFriesland35:26
2Ynte Lemstralemmer36:31
3Rene SchaapLemmer36:31
4Stefan de NekkerNoordwolde36:51
5Marco MassinkHaren37:46
6Jetze ReijengaGorredijk38:12
7Kevin de KroonGorredijk40:47
8Henk VeenstraGorredijk40:57
9Jan Julius BuwaldaHeerenveen42:44
10Hylke VlietstraTijnje43:45
11Anotes FaberBeilen44:44
12Niels de VriesLangezwaag45:46
13Jasper RemseHeerenveen46:54
14Eelke BoumaDrachten48:09
15Rene WubsHallum48:17
16Erik BakkerGroningen48:19
17Schette DirksmaWolvega48:29
18Durk WalstraHeerenveen49:59
19Leroy de JagerLangezwaag51:40
20paul toenheerenveen51:49
21Wesley LammeringBarendrecht52:44
22Hielke JonkerJubbega53:48
23Sjoerd WoudaGorredijk54:24
M40, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Edwin EijgelaarSint Johannesga38:20
2Albert MusscheNieuwleusen40:05
3Hendrik HooglandFriesland42:16
4richard touberFriesland42:38
5Jan Douwe ZuidemaDamwoude42:46
6Henk SijbrandaUreterp43:36
7klaas conradiesneek43:46
8peter overwijkboelenslaan43:52
9Hielke KootstraSteenwijkerwold44:58
10Sjouke VenemaFriesland46:00
11Klaas Oeds HuismanLangezwaag47:05
12Paul PultrumLuxwoude48:34
13Herman RotteveelGorredijk50:50
14Johan HoogeveenBoornbergum50:50
15Roelof StokerHeerenveen51:49
16Jan de JongeGersloot52:29
17Gerrit van der PollKollum53:30
18Gijs CelieOranjewoud58:22
19Farns Roelof Ketting OlivierRotsterhaule58:34
20Tjibbe BosRotsterhaule58:34
21Chris VrugginkBuitenpost59:49
22Kobus JonkerJubbega1:00:23
23Bart BoddeWinsum1:00:56
M50, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henri VeldmanBontebok37:20
2Albert van der ZielFriesland40:34
3Douwe WiersmaNij Beets43:01
4Bart van de LeijGorredijk44:31
5Domien MulderFriesland49:07
6Rinze van den BrugGorredijk49:34
7wieger van keulenFriesland50:58
8jan postnieuwehorne51:55
9Peter BoersenLeeuwarden53:37
10Giereerd DonkerTjalleberd54:00
11Bertus JaarsmaHeerenveen55:44
12Egbert GeertsmaGroningen57:28
13Sietse SietsmaHeerenveen58:41
14Gerke VeenstraDamwoude59:12
15Aize DijksmaLangezwaag59:23
16Cees VisserSneek1:00:52
17Johan ZijlstraLeeuwarden1:02:04
18thys de jonglippenhuizen1:04:42
19Theo RuniaFriesland1:05:41
20bouke kristheerenveen1:07:41
21piety bleekergorredijk1:12:38
M60, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cor van SluisFriesland49:05
2pieter van dijklangezwaag49:22
3Henk de VriesTerwispel50:00
4jacob DijkstraFriesland51:24
5jan smitFriesland51:40
6Sake LageveenHaulerwijk51:49
7arie blokkerwieringerwerf51:49
8Tjeerd JongsmaOranjewoud52:37
9Keimpe JagerFriesland53:37
10Tjalling TjalsmaDrachten53:48
11jeen BruinsmaKatlijk53:57
12Bram van VeenNoordwolde54:28
13Otto de BoerFriesland56:04
14Willem ReitsmaFriesland56:06
15Johan ZwerverFriesland56:21
16Theewis de JongJoukeslan56:38
17piet blankerthaarlem57:44
18Djurre Johannes van der SchaafFriesland58:32
19Rense ZwerverLeeuwarden59:18
20Jan MiedemaFriesland1:00:09
21Jaap WitFriesland1:00:27
22Jan PanhuisFriesland1:03:16
23rinze kootstraFriesland1:03:16
24Harm PostmaFriesland1:03:16
25Wijbrand de GrootFriesland1:03:16
26leo van herksenFriesland1:09:23
27Edsel SambroFriesland1:14:50
28Reinder SinnemaFriesland1:21:52
29jippe bokmaFriesland1:21:52
VSEN, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra SikkemaDrachten40:39
2Marrit MulderLeeuwarden44:33
3Esmee HoogendoornLuinjeberd50:47
4Sytske LageveenGorredijk51:08
5Riemke TolsmaNij Beets51:24
6marleen spaantolbert52:50
7pieter de jongheerenveen53:18
8rinske jonkerhemrik53:18
9Susanne de LeeuwHeerenveen53:52
10Anneke RispensHeerenveen56:44
11Jessica PrinsenWolvega56:54
12Ytje HoltropJoure1:21:52
V35, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erika BroekemaGroningen44:31
2Marinka PultrumLuxwoude46:53
3Saskia WitteveenWolvega49:18
4Tineke van der MeerHeerenveen49:26
5wytske valkemajoure53:52
6Harmke van der MerkDe Blesse55:59
7Carla LukkesWolvega56:54
8Jildau SideriusOppenhuizen57:06
9Christel de VriesOudeschoot57:06
10Janet BorgerDrogeham58:40
11Nynke VeldmanAkkrum58:52
12Marijke StokerHeerenveen59:51
13Annemieke HuiskampNijehaske1:00:48
14Rolanda WestraLeeuwarden1:00:51
15Thiara BouwmeesterSneek1:02:08
16Jane CookeMarum1:04:07
17Jurrien BodewesSneek1:05:46
18Margriet BalkSneek1:13:37
V45, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sonja van den BergNoordwijk51:32
2Tineke Heidagersloot52:29
3Bianca KoppersWolvega54:28
4Mariska BakkerGroningen54:39
5Ria LeeverinkFriesland54:47
6Joan HiddingaWolvega57:48
7Karin de VriesHeerenveen58:41
8Alida HaaijerLangezwaag59:23
9Thea NoordDrachten59:49
10Annet ReitsmaDrachten1:01:58
11irene van elterenleeuwarden1:02:06
12lida van slootenFriesland1:05:43
13grietje stokerFriesland1:08:09
14Edith SlagerWolvega1:08:14
15Sandra WeverLangezwaag1:12:38
V55, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janet WerkemaSneek47:42
2Gerrie van der MeerHeerenveen51:14
3Tiny de JongWolvega53:45
4sippie roukemarotstergaast54:18
5Tineke de GrootDokkum56:04
6Adri SluisFriesland58:34
7lyda steenbergenhaarlem58:55
8Ybeltsje LemstraLemmer58:57
9Lidwien BroeninkJoure1:00:09
10Inge KoolsFriesland1:00:36
11Corinna SchmidtBerlijn1:01:12
12Tineke DijkstraFriesland1:03:42
13tineke kleide knipe1:04:01
14Lies de VriesBroek1:21:52
15Sietske van der BijFriesland1:21:52
MSEN, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1jan sytze jonkerhemrik56:40
2Kasper BisschopStaphorst58:22
3Folkert VisserFriesland1:02:33
4Anne OenemaDe Blesse1:06:45
5Brendon DafoeUtrecht1:08:29
6Michiel HornstraLuxwoude1:09:11
7henk popkenappelscha1:17:51
8mario jansmaoenkerk1:20:58
9Daniel HooghiemstraTijnje1:26:32
10yoriek smitdrachten1:29:42
11Bart de JongHeerenveen1:35:13
M40, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Benjamin KokJistrum1:00:38
2Carlos FidalgoLangezwaag1:08:11
3Hendrik HoekstraFriesland1:10:59
4Catrinus VroomHijum1:11:28
5Menno BakkerFraneker1:12:00
6Joop van GinkelBroeksterwoude1:18:02
7willem hofmanwinsum(gr)1:19:18
8Harous BrouwerHeerenveen1:24:51
9Feitze van der HoekHeerenveen1:25:05
10Fokke RosierOudehaske1:30:10
11Fedde BeijertUreterp1:32:45
12jurjen smitgoengahuizen1:34:49
M50, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Adriaan HuismanAppelscha1:05:23
2Klaas KroeseFriesland1:05:40
3kosta poltavetsde knipe1:06:58
4Theo GroenendijkRavenswoud1:07:31
5Henk RuiterSneek1:12:34
6Rudy TelkampHoogezand1:17:04
7klaas jan wiersmaoppenhuizen1:17:27
8klaas hoekstraheerenveen1:18:12
9Willem de KlerkBolsward1:21:41
10george de rooFriesland1:22:07
11Frits FeddemaFriesland1:22:37
12Wiebe de VriesAppelscha1:25:01
13Jan PostSmilde1:25:01
14Edgar BakkerGroningen1:27:23
15Sjack JansmaSneek1:29:42
16alfred knobbeFriesland1:29:59
17Gert BrusseeNunspeet1:31:08
18stienstralemmer1:32:49
19Marc van GelderFriesland1:52:43
M60, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karel EdensGroningen1:09:17
2Jan UiterwijkMildam1:16:30
3Johan van NoordenbrugJubbega1:19:02
4Eddy DanesMeppel1:20:24
5Hans de WeerdFriesland1:24:41
6Harm de BoerHeerenveen1:24:52
7jaap dijkstraFriesland1:24:58
8anne miedemaFriesland1:25:21
9Henk KooistraLelystad1:29:05
10Hans NagtegaalFriesland1:29:45
11Mink v.d. WegFriesland1:31:29
12Lieuwe DijkstraAppelscha1:31:43
13Geert van der VeenFriesland1:32:45
14wim saaltinkgroningen1:32:55
15klaas peereboomheerenveen1:34:27
16Wietze JonkerLuxwoude1:37:15
17Gerard HoubeinFraneker1:52:57
VSEN, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris JolinkUtrecht1:08:29
2Sanne MoorenGroningen1:28:52
V35, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Winanda DijkstraDrachten1:29:47
2ria kammingabontebk1:32:49
3Lies ter BeekBeetsterzwaag1:33:25
V45, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wytske KokJoure1:25:42
2Roelie PlantingaHeerenveen1:31:58
3sjoukje de gleegauw1:36:36
V55, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wilma van GalenWolvega1:19:45
2Tjitske Kooistra-WesterhofLelystad1:29:05
3Kiki BoomgaardDe Knipe1:32:40
4Inge HelderDe Knipe1:35:15
5Jeanette SchramWolvega1:37:44
6Anke PetersonFriesland2:01:50
MSEN, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Riekele KobesFriesland1:13:41
2jasper van olstdrachten1:28:16
3Engbert van der WeideJirnsum1:28:41
4erik wubsheerenveen1:33:28
5Erez LaskerHeerenveen1:38:17
6Martijn ottenHeerenveen1:49:30
7Bart SternsdorffHeerenveen1:49:39
8Luis BakkerLeeuwarden1:52:29
9Julian ZweertsHeerenveen1:54:26
10Reinder TelFriesland1:58:28
11Timo SchraaSint Annaparochie1:58:37
M40, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Richard StelGroningen1:21:51
2Mark HuismanZuidlaren1:23:07
3Hans HiemstraHaarkema1:27:51
4jaap vinkFriesland1:27:52
5Hayco van der VeldeHeerenveen1:29:56
6Henk PiekDrachten1:29:58
7Eddie van der TuinLangezwaag1:32:18
8Karim PastoorLangezwaag1:34:09
9Martijn van BredenGorredijk1:35:52
10Luuk KruizingaAduard1:36:06
11Wouter den DekkerHeerenveen1:36:22
12Jasper Sierdsma1:40:00
13Lieuwe van den BergRoden1:43:04
14Henk DepenbrockZuidhorn1:43:44
15Ferdinand SterkenburchOldeholtpade1:46:18
16henk veenstraFriesland1:48:19
17Nelis TangLangezwaag1:49:16
18marnix van de brinkgroningen1:52:43
19Martin NoppertSt. Johannesga1:53:11
20Remco PuisterOranjewoud1:56:30
M50, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sieds WiersmaFriesland1:25:03
2Arie van der SteenBontebok1:37:17
3Daan van der GeestFriesland1:37:28
4Willem BiemoltFriesland1:38:54
5Jelle MiedemaWillemsoord1:41:00
6Rudy MiedemaHeerenveen1:49:20
7Bas de BestSneek1:52:18
8Peter ReitsmaBolsward1:52:18
9johan beintemaFriesland1:52:32
10Stoffer HavingaThesinge1:53:56
11John HurkensCuyk1:57:50
12Bouke FennemaFriesland2:02:36
M60, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Chris DraijerFriesland1:34:54
2Lammert WoltersFriesland1:43:41
3piet streefkerkFriesland1:44:27
4Rienk de VriesFriesland1:45:14
5Murk postmaOudehaske1:45:51
6Andries TolmanFriesland1:46:23
7Ed VeldermanFriesland1:46:59
8Tjeerd VisserFriesland1:47:49
9Benny BijlsmaFriesland1:52:32
10Duco ZijlstraFriesland1:53:04
11yde haarsmaFriesland1:53:16
12Karst AnemaFriesland2:05:37
13Marcel BoelGersloot2:07:04
14Pieter CremerFriesland2:10:56
15Evert SchutFriesland2:10:56
VSEN, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Eline KellyEesveen1:28:13
2vera souverijnnijverdal1:32:35
3Anne ZagtZwolle1:39:20
4Lisette ten WoldePeperga1:48:14
5Jolien BandstraSint Annaparochie1:58:37
6liset bosmaoenstjerk2:05:40
V35, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne HeidingaLeeuwarden1:32:36
2Mariska BoekOranjewoud1:35:55
3Jolanda WilkensSpanga1:37:59
4Miranda VinkWinsum1:52:43
V45, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1esther zaagmansmakkinga2:14:10
V55, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inge van SchaickFriesland1:45:51
2Annechien van der VeenFriesland1:57:09

2019 Langezwaag

Doc Title

MAN, 2KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
2Tieme HuijsmanLangezwaag9:48
3Jitze SietzemaLangezwaag10:03
VROUW, 2KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
3Jenna SietzemaLangezwaag10:07
4Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11:51
5Ankie SietzemaLangezwaag11:53
6Jinte de BoerLangezwaag12:01
MSEN, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
5Jorne HijlkemaLangezwaag21:14
8Timo WeverLangezwaag24:32
14Thomas KloostermanLangezwaag27:55
15Jelco van der TuinLangezwaag27:55
16Luca FidalgoLangezwaag28:04
M40, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
3Jan oordLangezwaag24:39
M50, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
8Henk BosLangezwaag36:05
VSEN, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
23Sietske BlokLangezwaag33:58
24Wendy BosLangezwaag34:48
28Jackelien BosLangezwaag40:45
V55, 5KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
6dinie bronkhorstlangezwaag37:32
7Pietsje van der SpoelLangezwaag38:09
MSEN, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
12Niels de VriesLangezwaag45:46
19Leroy de JagerLangezwaag51:40
M40, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
11Klaas Oeds HuismanLangezwaag47:05
M50, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
15Aize DijksmaLangezwaag59:23
M60, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
2Pieter van DijkLangezwaag49:22
V45, 10KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
8Alida HaaijerLangezwaag59:23
15Sandra WeverLangezwaag1:12:38
M40, 16.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
2Carlos FidalgoLangezwaag1:08:11
M40, 21.1KM
PltsNaamWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
7Eddie van der TuinLangezwaag1:32:18
8Karim PastoorLangezwaag1:34:09
17Nelis TangLangezwaag1:49:16

2009 Totaal

.21-2-2009
.halve marathon
pnaamwoonplaatsverenigingtijd
1Albert v.d.ZielBerlikumSV Friesland01:17:29
2Saco HemstraWeidumSV Friesland01:18:03
3Eelco HoogeveenBlijeSV Friesland01:19:35
4Sieds WiersmaDrachtenImpala01:22:15
5Erik BakkerTerhorneSV Friesland01:22:43
6Gerrit DuitsSneekHorror01:23:03
7Wim BakkerTerschellingSV Friesland01:23:15
8Otto de BoerLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:23:19
9Hans VersteegWolvegaSV Friesland01:24:29
10Daan v.d.GeestStiensSV Friesland01:27:18
11Pieter Jan KooiLoppersumgeen01:27:43
12Hein KeekstraBolswardHorror01:28:03
13Herman GeritzMidlumSV Friesland01:28:25
14Tjerk DijkstraEmmeloordgeen01:29:24
15Doeke OtterDrachtenSV Friesland01:29:36
16Chris DraijerOudegaImpala01:30:12
17Reitze KooistraOudehaskeAV Heerenveen01:31:30
18Fjodor v.d.SluijsGrollooL.GR.SGO01:31:59
19Dimitri RavensbergenGrouLionitas01:31:59
20Jelle MiedemaWillemsoordL.GR.Wolvega01:32:08
21Jaap VisserDamwoudeSV Friesland01:32:14
22Jasper v.OlstGroningenTritantum01:32:42
Alle SterkBeetgumSV Friesland
23Hendrik KoenDe Knipegeen01:33:07
24Lutsen WijmaOudegaSV Friesland01:33:09
25Harry BosOldeholtpadeSV Friesland01:34:37
26Laas BonnemaVrouwenparochieSV Friesland01:34:38
27Wolter BauknechtOudehaskegeen01:35:34
28Andries TolmanOldeholtpadeL.GR.Wolvega01:36:31
29Hugo de JongFranekerSV Friesland01:36:46
30Hans WestraLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:37:02
31Jelle HaarsmaDrachtengeen01:37:26
32Johan v.NoordenburgJubbegaAV Heerenveen01:37:41
33Rudolf DasLeeuwardengeen01:38:03
34Meine HoitsmaKollumSV Friesland01:38:42
35Ubel DijkDrachtenSV Friesland01:38:59
36Simon JellemaSneekgeen01:38:16
37Wiebe JongsmaKatlijkAV Heerenveen01:38:18
38Duco ZijlstraLekkumSV Friesland01:39:38
39Harm AlbertsHarlingenSV Friesland01:40:05
40Jan de BoerOldeholtpadeSV Friesland01:41:19
41Arjen VeningaLeeuwardengeen01:41:54
42Bouke FennemaBritsumSV Friesland01:42:26
43Wieger v.d.KeulenLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:43:47
44Jos BruinSt.NicolaasgaAV Heerenveen01:44:37
45Tom RijpmaLeeuwardengeen01:44:56
46Marlijn VenemaVeenwoudengeen01:44:56
47Ilona KrikkeScherperzeelgeen01:45:00
48Richard BayeraMunnekeburengeen01:45:00
49Wietze JonkerLuxwoudeAV Heerenveen01:45:29
50Jacob VisserHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:45:29
51Jappie v.d.VeerOudebildtzijlSV Friesland01:46:07
52Piet SteefkerkBoelenslaanSV Friesland01:46:07
53Sjoerd HoltropLeeuwardenLionitas01:46:15
54Jan WiersemaDokkumSV Friesland01:46:32
55Willem LangedijkDrontenAV Flevo Delta01:46:38
56Sander BergsmaJubbegaAV Heerenveen01:47:34
57Johan BeintemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:47:44
58Gerrit HaanstraJouregeen01:48:20
59Louke BerrettyWommelsL.GR.Wommels01:48:27
60Louis BakkerRyptsjerkSV Friesland01:49:14
61Wilma HemstraWeidumSV Friesland01:49:51
62Yde HaarsmaSneekgeen01:49:59
63Annelies v.BuitenWolgegaAV Start’ 7801:50:07
64Rudi TenLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:50:08
65Jeen BruinsmaKatlijkgeen01:51:24
66Bote EngwerdaAmersfoortgeen01:51:32
67Ria SchraleBoksumSV Friesland01:51:59
68Jolanda BaiermaSpangageen01:52:01
69Wolma v.GalenWolvegaAV Start’ 7801:52:06
70Anke PetersonLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:53:04
71Wiebes ValkemaUlrumgeen01:53:10
72Minke OordJoureSV Friesland01:54:19
73Edwin DeelstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:54:38
74Iris BoumanNieuwoldaAVVN01:55:06
75Sjoerdtje de BoerEdeEtric01:55:12
76Jan IedemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:55:19
77Jacob DijkstraBeetgummermolenSV Friesland01:56:04
78Edsel SambroHeerenveenSV Friesland01:56:50
79Robin de VriesHeerenveengeen01:57:21
80Anke v.DijkWommelsL.GR.Wommels01:58:31
81Jan PanhuisLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:58:34
82Lammert de JongHurdegarijpgeen01:59:49
83Ronald PlantingLeeuwardengeen01:59:55
84Feike PolitiekLeeuwardengeen02:00:08
85Joop BoonstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland02:01:23
86Miranda KerbofGorredijkImpala02:02:26
87Durk v.TuinenWorkumHorror02:06:41
88Cor ZeemansGoutumSV Friesland02:07:18
89Eppie de HaanOudehorneAV Heerenveen02:13:02
90Pieter CremerGorredijkSV Friesland02:25:07
91Joke CremerGorredijkSV Friesland02:25:07
92Jaap v.d.VeenRodenSV Friesland00:00:00
.
.10 Engelse Mijlen
pnaamwoonplaatsverenigingtijd
1Klaas TalmaDrachtenImpala00:58:35
2Henri VeldmanBontebokAV Heerenveen00:59:17
3Tiedo TingaBolswardHorror00:59:52
4Willem de BoerExmorraHorror01:00:06
5Willem KoetHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:03:01
6Jan BoonstraSneekSV Friesland01:03:02
7Ivo v.d.MeerLeeuwardenLionitas01:03:41
8Yntze HoekstraKatlijkAV Heerenveen01:06:42
9Folkert HuismaDrachtenImpala01:07:10
10Giorgio DeleaLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:10:06
11Marten OosterkampBontebokAV Heerenveen01:11:49
12Nanne HeidaMildamgeen01:12:20
13Jelle de JongJouregeen01:12:43
14Eric LentinkLangezwaagL.GR.Houten01:13:58
15Jef MührenLeeuwardengeen01:13:21
16Klaas HoekstraHaskehorneSV Friesland01:13:22
17Johannes MeijerDe Knipegeen01:13:23
18Alletta WedzingaDrachtenImpala01:13:24
19Dries WedzingaDrachtenImpala01:13:25
20Julius v.d.WerfLeeuwardenL.GR.Leeuwarden01:15:22
21Cor WijnjaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:15:54
22Bouwe v.d.MeerJubbegaAV Heerenveen01:15:19
23Peter v.DamPeizeDSTV Peize01:15:20
24Johan JorritsmaSneekHorror01:16:41
25Arend de HaanJubbegaAV Heerenveen01:16:49
26Oeli ReitsmaSneekHorror01:16:54
27Bertus de VriesScherpenzeelSV Friesland01:17:11
28Janke DoumaTernaardgeen01:17:21
29Pieter KroodsmaLichtaardgeen01:17:22
30Eldert TeijemaHeerenveengeen01:17:55
31Kerst JonkmanOudehornegeen01:17:59
32Hans NagtegaalGrouLionitas01:18:09
33Joop de VriesTytsjerkgeen01:18:15
34Gerrit KramerHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:18:16
35Gerrit LageveenIjlstgeen01:18:17
36Jan BloemhofOosterwoldeInvictus01:18:38
37Harrit WiniaSint Nicolaasgageen01:18:39
38...01:19:02
39Henk MendesOldeholtpadegeen01:19:25
40Olaf KistenmacherSneekHorror01:19:34
41Siebren BosmaNieuweschootAV Heerenveen01:19:55
42Niels NagelhoutSt.Nicolaasgageen01:20:03
43Sido MartensLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:20:09
44Bernard DamesSneekHorror01:20:17
45Andre KerbofGorredijkAV Heerenveen01:20:35
46Ronald StoffelsmaNorggeen01:20:46
47Uilke BosmaJoureAV Heerenveen01:20:55
48Remy NijhoffMijdrechtVeenlopers01:21:09
49Wilma SangersTerschellingSV Friesland01:21:11
50Frank KlapdoorDe KnipeAV Heerenveen01:21:40
51Harry PechlerLeeuwardengeen01:21:46
52Ferdinand KitsDrachtenImpala01:22:13
53Jack v.RozenOosterwoldeInvictus01:22:24
54Koos JacobsenSneekHorror01:23:14
55Johan ReversHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:23:24
56Wim HospesBalkSV Friesland01:23:26
57Joop ClausGorredijkgeen01:23:33
58Siska FolkertsmaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:23:43
59Acronius HettingaDeinumSV Friesland01:24:02
60Ellen BiemondDe Knipegeen01:24:19
61Henk HaarmanStadskanaalRunners01:24:20
62Jan v.BruggenUreterpImpala01:24:58
63Febo PerdokHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:25:16
64Gerben BrouwerSneekSV Friesland01:25:17
65Jaap de HaanHeerenveengeen01:25:22
66Carolien RudolfphyGorredijkL.GR.Kortezwaag01:25:31
67Mareen HennenDe Knipegeen01:25:32
68Wiekie KlapdoorDe KnipeAV Heerenveen01:25:33
69Henk de LangHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:25:45
70Nico SikkesNieuwebrugAV Heerenveen01:25:46
71Kees HoekstraNiewehornegeen01:26:01
72Piet de VosEmmeloordSV Friesland01:26:23
73Feye Jan v.d.MeulenJoureAV Heerenveen01:27:08
74Abe GietemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:27:29
75Abe GlazemaLangezwaaggeen01:27:50
76Anita v.ZutphenStiensSV Friesland01:29:36
77Jos MeeuwsenBurgumgeen01:29:36
78Wim SaaltinkGroningengeen01:29:36
79Bouwe TalsmaHeerenveengeen01:29:51
80Aad v.d.BurgEasterlittensSV Friesland01:30:30
81Siska RavensbergenGrouAthleta01:30:40
82Wijbe VisserHurdegarijpSV Friesland01:31:06
83Jeannet NagtegaalGrouAthleta01:31:50
84Jippe BokmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland01:32:10
85Siebren JasperAldeboarngeen01:33:06
86Jan LindeboomLeeuwardenLionitas01:33:19
87Jouke AndringaOudehorneAV Heerenveen01:34:00
88Jaap SikkemaJubbegageen01:34:01
89Yntze JongsmaKatlijkgeen01:34:04
90Gea HuismanDrachtengeen01:36:19
91Bouwe SikkesWolvegageen01:37:16
92Simona v.d.BergsHeerenveengeen01:38:26
93Tsjerk ViersenHommertsgeen01:38:31
94Jan v.DijkGroningengeen01:43:30
95Marga v.DijkGroningengeen01:43:30
96Patrick DijkhuizenSneekSV Friesland01:44:17
97Wieger KlijnstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:45:45
98Lies de VriesBroekAV Heerenveen01:45:45
99Rinny PoletBurgumRapido01:48:55
100Ton CusielHeerenveenAV Heerenveen01:49:40
101Erna BuitenDrachtenImpala01:50:38
102Kees GeelenHeerenveenAV Heerenveen00:00:00
.
.10 km
pnaamwoonplaatsverenigingtijd
1Marcel StoffersAppingedamL.GR.PK36.45
2Mathijs MulderJouregeen40.32
3Hans OverbeekPolsbroekgeen40.42
4Geert VeenstraBeetgumSV Friesland40.55
5Simon RegnerusMarrumSV Friesland41.47
6Hielke NienhuisLekkumSV Friesland42.35
7Wilco BergaTerwispelgeen42.51
8Richard v.VeenendaalLangezwaagAV Heerenveen42.53
9Klaas Jan DijkstraMakkumSV Friesland43.46
10Joost BijlsmaMakkumHorror43.56
11Mathijs LusthofSneekSV Friesland44.06
12Jaap VlasblomNijlandHorror44.06
13Lammert WoltersDrachtenSV Friesland45.05
14Cor v.SluisFranekerSV Friesland45.15
15Gerald HoogeveenBolswardHorror45.32
16Hendrie v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland45.50
17Gerrit Klaas v.d.MeulenHeerenveengeen46.54
18Bart bij de LeijGorredijkgeen46.56
19Piet GemserSneekSV Friesland47.12
20Age DijkstraTzummarumAV Spartacus47.40
21Jan ZijlstraTzumAV Spartacus47.40
22Jetty v.DeldenJoureSV Friesland48.14
23Zoef de HaasHeerenveengeen48.17
24Anne BergerSt.Johannesgageen48.32
25Baukje VerbruggenDe KwakelAKU48.42
26Jacob DijkstraGorredijkgeen48.56
27Johan KooistraSt.JacobiparochieSV Friesland49.31
28Johan ZwerverLeeuwardenSV Friesland49.45
29Domien MulderJouregeen49.47
30Teun TolmanLeeuwardengeen50.17
31Ele BoskmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland50.33
32Jan FeenstraDe KnipePauwenburg50.33
33Timo v.BuitenGorredijkgeen50.38
34Wijbrand de GrootVeenwoudenSV Friesland51.40
35Herman WassenaarMenaldumgeen52.06
36Itty SpeelmanHeerenveengeen52.08
37Piet KerstholtGroningenSV Friesland52.11
38Rixte StokerJoureSV Friesland52.16
39Bauke v.d.WijkSneekHorror52.19
40Jikke v.d.BergNijbeetsAV Heerenveen52.21
41Grietje DijkstraJoureRoadrunners52.41
42Johannes BergerLeeuwardengeen52.50
43Jan ZwerverDronrijpSV Friesland52.56
44Harm de BoerHeerenveenAV Heerenveen52.56
45Johan WijngaardenHeerenveenAV Heerenveen53.11
46Sjouke VeldhuizenWolvegageen53.22
47Heep GallSt.NicolaasgaSV Friesland54.48
48Ilse v.d.MeulenMarumgeen56.33
49Renate de BoerNijegaRapido56.34
50Lubbert KloostermanZwaagwesteindegeen57.57
51Maaike BaakmanSneekL.GR.Sneek58.00
52Hotze SchraleBoksumgeen58.24
53Anneke SijtsmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland58.40
54Brigitte FeenstraLeeuwardenLionitas59.01
55Johan v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland59.03
56Karin BoersmaSt.Nicolaasgageen59.13
57Greetje BijlsmaLeeuwardenLionitas1.00.47
58Johabn v.SantenAmersfoortAVVN1.00.55
59Thijs HofstraWijtgaardSV Friesland1.01.19
60Reinder SinnemaLeeuwardenLionitas1.01.20
61Herman HoekstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.01.21
62Inge KoolsLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.01.30
63Jurgen de VriesBedumgeen1.01.34
64Halbe HuitemaDearsumL.GR.Sneek1.01.53
65trijnie BosLangezwaagSV Langezwaag1.01.53
66Margreet BosDe Wilpgeen1.01.54
67Jan WerkmanLangezwaaggeen1.01.54
68Oebele AnnemaDe Knipegeen1.02.00
69Ina VeenstraSt.NicolaasgaAV Heerenveen1.02.56
70Meindert RoosjenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.03.04
71Anja JongsmaKatlijkAV Heerenveen1.03.40
72Karin HuizingDe Wilpgeen1.03.51
73Klaas DuitsSneekHorror1.06.31
74Siep TilstraHarlingenSV Friesland1.06.53
75Wilma v.TeijenLippenhuizengeen1.07.04
76Anky CusielHeerenveengeen1.07.30
77Matthijs VerkuylSneekHorror1.15.53
78Berber AkkermanLeeuwardenL.GR.Leeuwarden1.18.18
79Jan JornaHarlingenSV Friesland1.42.21
80Jeanine PelgrumGoingarijpRoadrunners0.00.00
.
.
.5.1 km
pnaamwoonplaatsverenigingtijd
1Kevin DamstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen17.34
2Jappie DollerAppelschaSV Friesland17.50
3Jaap Gerben VellingaLemmerHorror18.12
4Hendrik HoekstraJoureAV Heerenveen18.44
5Hero PoletSneekHorror19.04
6Menno TuikLeeuwardenSV Friesland19.10
7Klaas de VriesBoornbergumImpala19.20
8Dikkie v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland22.48
9Dennis HakzeLangezwaagSV Langezwaag23.47
10Franne Jetske AnemaBontebokGron.Atletiek24.20
11Yme de KroonLangezwaagSV Langezwaag24.49
12Niek de VriesLangezwaagSV Langezwaag24.53
13Annemieke NienhuisLekkumSV Friesland25.04
14Yasmin de GrootNietapGron.Atletiek25.04
15Marit v.d.MeulenMarumgeen25.51
16Fardau AnemaBontebokgeen26.02
17Hans v.EgmondDrachtenImpala26.36
18Ella v.d.BergOosterwoldeInvictus26.43
19Maaike WiersmaDrachtenImpala27.08
20lile DrostGorredijkgeen27.54
21Arend v.d.MeulenMarumL.GR.Nienoord29.13
22Corina BlomGorredijkgeen29.23
23Leroy de JagerLangezwaagSV Langezwaag30.44
24Rika JelsmaGorredijkL.GR.Kortezwaag31.06
25Astrid ZijlstraLekkumSV Friesland31.06
26Ciska LindersDrachtengeen32.04
27Corry MaasdammeAmersfoortAVVN33.43
28Jellie MeijerDe Knipegeen35.06
29Constance v.RossemMakkingageen35.12
30Jorne HijlkemaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag43.00
31Vanessa v.TeijenLippenhuizengeen51.36
32Berend SchreuderZweelooSV Friesland55.00
33Wybren VisserHarlingenSV Friesland59.59
34Jansien v.DijkGroningengeen00.00
.
.
.2½ km
pnaamwoonplaatsverenigingtijd
1Corné DijkstraDrachtenImpala8.00
2Markus MeekmaWierImpala8.07
3Cato BontekoeDrachtenImpala8.08
4Mark FromLangezwaagSV Langezwaag8.36
5Folkert VisserBurgumRapido8.41
6Erwin FromLangezwaagSV Langezwaag8.47
7Janneke de VriesBoornbergumImpala8.49
8Charlotte de VriesBoornbergumImpala8.57
9Michel HakzeLangezwaagSV Langezwaag9.10
10Ingrid BrouwerLangezwaaggeen9.41
11Esther WijnaldaDrachtenImpala9.48
12Thijs NuwoltLangezwaagSV Langezwaag9.50
13Marije VlasblomNijlandHorror10.13
14Jens de VriesLangezwaagSV Langezwaag11.23
15Kees WierengaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag11.26
16Thommas v.d.TuinLangezwaagSV Langezwaag11.39
17Jurjen BrouwerLangezwaagSV Langezwaag11.52
18Sander de VriesBedumgeen12.13
19Tobias TalmanJonkerslanSV Langezwaag12.21
20Arno LooperJonkerslanSV Langezwaag12.21
21Wout NuwoltLangezwaagSV Langezwaag12.29
22Erik KorfJonkerslanSV Langezwaag12.53
23Jan DijkstraLangezwaaggeen13.05
24Jeske WierengaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag13.08
25Mark StoelwinderJonkerslanSV Langezwaag13.12
26Jirina de VriesLangezwaagSV Langezwaag13.39
27Femke de JongLangezwaagSV Langezwaag13.39
28Kelvin de JagerLangezwaagSV Langezwaag14.28
29Mark de VriesBedumgeen14.29
30Wieger OtterLangezwaaggeen14.48
31Stijn OtterLangezwaaggeen14.56
32Meike HijlkemaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag00.00

2015 Langezwaag

afstandplaatsnaamtijd
21,179Johan de Boer1.55.49
94Martin Noppert2.02.26
16,123Eddie v.d.Tuin1.14.46
1012Richard v.Veenendaal43.06
44Wietse v.d.Ende48.44
79Lars Mellema53.30
85Coby de Jong54.02
96Dick Wever56.52
143Nicole Noppert1.06.31
145Pieter Postma1.08.53
57Ryan Talman22.38
8Jordy Harmelink22.44
9Jan Oord23.43
11Aize Dijksma24.17
13Thomas v.d.tuin24.50
14Jelmer Hoekstra24.55
23Klaas Oeds Huisman26.10
28Henk de Vries28.19
47Wietske Huisman31.36
49Krista Harmelink32.40
54Annelies Siebenga33.10
56Sandra Wever34.08
61Amarens Rorije35.26
63Rienk v.d.Meer36.17
64Tieme Eppinga36.17
65Bareld v.d.Meer36.20
66Bettie Helffrich36.50
26Hylke Dijksma9.40
8Jelco v.d.Tin10.26
10Bauke de Jong11.08
11Amara Tiggelman11.28
14Aline de Jong11.54
15Jelte Eppinga12.03
16Jarno v.d.Meer12.46
17Fulco hoekstra12.50
18Ylwar Hoekstra13.06
19Freark Vrijburg13.28
20Allant Ijselstein17.46
21Jacob Ijselstein26.01
22Harrie Idzerda00.00

2015 Totaal

21,1
1Erik NegermanHilversum1.11.53
2Jan-Albert VeenemaSneek1.17.39
3Saher YousefHeerenveen1.19.16
4Saco HemstraWeidum1.23.18
5Fokko SmedemaLeeuwarden1.24.32
6Sieds WiersmaDrachten1.25.06
7René BruinsmaTynje1.25.31
8Pieter- Jan KooiLoppersum1.26.08
9Wim-Bart KnolOldeberkoop1.29.23
10Chris DraijerOudega1.29.24
11Daan v.d.GeestStiens1.30.35
12Edser KuiperDronrijp1.30.37
13Jappie DollerWaskemeer1.31.20
14Jaap VinkBeetgum1.31.21
15Fjordor v.d.SluijsGasselte1.31.26
16Reinier IngwersenHarlingen1.31.30
17Jelle MiedemaWillemsoord1.33.09
18Harry OosterhuisStiens1.34.07
19Erik van ZessenHeerenveen1.34.19
20Harrie WeterhahnLeeuwarden1.34.56
21Richard van LunzenFraneker1.34.56
22Bernard WinsemiusJoure1.36.25
23Melchior RamHarlingen1.36.39
24Frank de RuiterSneek1.36.46
25Richard de GraafMantgum1.36.51
26Tonnie SchokkerDe Blesse1.36.59
27Ruben DolZwolle1.36.59
28Tessa BootWartena1.37.09
29Marcel HoekstraHarlingen1.37.11
30Hendrikus SchokkerHaskerhorne1.37.21
31Dirk van TerwisgaSneek1.37.36
32Willem de VriesMinnertsga1.37.52
33Marjan de RuiterSneek1.38.09
34Aris LeijendekkerTjalleberd1.38.36
35Willem BiemoltUtrecht1.38.38
36Murk PostmaNijland1.40.32
37Anko de JongLeeuwarden1.41.37
38Geert v.d.VeenWijnjewoude1.41.51
39Andries TolmanOldeholtpade1.41.56
40Henk MiedemaLeeuwarden1.42.10
41Jelle HaarsmaDrachten1.42.17
42Hans de weerdDrachten1.42.23
43Frits FeddemaHeerenveen1.42.31
44Kor GorterGlimmen1.42.50
45Marcel SteinSneek1.43.03
46Laas BonnemaVrouwenparochie1.43.03
47Jan v.d.WertOenkerk1.43.12
48Rienk BoumaHarkema1.43.18
49Rinke de JongHempens1.43.26
50Lenneke MengerOldeberkoop1.43.50
51Jolanda BajemaSpanga1.43.50
52Eddie SchipperDrachten1.44.16
53Klaas Sietse v.d.WalBuitenpost1.44.26
54Lammert WoltersDrachten1.44.43
55Edwin VeenstraJoure1.44.53
56Rudy MiedemaHeerenveen1.45.41
57Carlos de Matos FernandesHeerenveen1.45.43
58Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaan1.46.13
59Wieger v.KeulenLeeuwarden1.46.13
60Hessel de BoerLeeuwarden1.46.45
61Jolanda MuizerLeeuwarden1.47.08
62Sabina HakzeTijnje1.47.30
63Tjeerd JongsmaDokkum1.47.36
64Louke BerrettyWommels1.47.49
65Karin SchipperMeppel1.47.52
66Siebren BosmaNieuweschoot1.48.21
67Jaap VellengaBeetsterzwaag1.48.24
68Jildert BilstraGorredijk1.48.28
69Els ter SchureBeetsterzwaag1.49.45
70Karst AnemaStiens1.50.11
71Meinte WesseliusWommels1.50.18
72Arie v.d.SteenBontebok1.50.40
73Bouke FennemaBritsum1.52.06
74Tiny WoudaKollum1.52.52
75Jacob DijkstraBitgummole1.53.47
76Rienk WiersmaWommels1.54.37
77Sytze HellemaDokkum1.54.44
78Peter WijniaWommels1.55.20
79Johan de BoerLangezwaag1.55.49
80Peter GlimHippolytushoef1.56.37
81Carel HarkemaLeeuwarden1.57.52
82Klaas PeereboomHeerenveen1.57.57
83Pieter CremerGorredijk1.58.59
84Tjeerd VisserFraneker1.58.04
85Frits LautenburgHattem1.58.39
86Simon SpanjerBussum1.59.23
87Gerard HoubeinFraneker2.00.41
88Sjoerdtje de BoerEde2.00.45
89Yde HaarsmaSneek2.01.31
90seke KoonstraDamwoude2.01.50
91Minke KooistraDokkum2.01.50
92Broer SijtsmaDokkum2.01.50
93Diek-Jan v.d.SchulpGorredijk2.01.54
94Martin NoppertLangezwaag2.02.26
95Marja v.d.WerfJoure2.02.34
96Johan FeenstraSneek2.03.17
97Wietze JonkerLuxwoude2.03.17
98Inge HelderDe Knipe2.03.30
99René RijploegUithuizermeeden2.03.37
100Sarina JannesLeeuwarden2.03.37
101Anke PetersonLeeuwarden2.04.04
102Jaap WitHeerhugowaard2.04.04
103Riekend KoopmanBontebok2.05.33
104Jan PanhuisLeeuwarden2.09.07
105Femme de BruinLeeuwarden2.09.54
106Peter KanonVeenhuizen0.00.00
16.1 km.
1Jan Sytze JonkerHemrik57.04
2Richard VelzenAchlum59.47
3Foppe v.d.HeideDrachten1.00.13
4René JaasmaDrachten1.01.43
5Jasper SteinSneek1.01.45
6Wilko BakkerHeeg1.02.16
7Anton Theo BorgerSurhuisterveen1.02.23
8Henri VeldmanBontebok1.02.50
9Bo BruinstraHeerenveen1.03.02
10Adriaan HuismanOosterwolde1.03.06
11Klaas KroeseScharnegoutum1.03.38
12Stefan v.d.WalDrachten1.05.38
13Willem de HaanGaryp1.05.42
14Marco LeverinkBolsward1.06.08
15Willem KoetHeerenveen1.07.46
16Theo GroenendijkRavenswoud1.07.58
17Peter LiemburgDrachten1.07.59
18Evert Jan HeringaMarum1.10.32
19Jippe JongsmaGorredijk1.11.51
20Cor WettingLeeuwarden1.12.38
21Heerke PostmaDe Blesse1.14.04
22Hans VersteegWolvega1.14.10
23Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaag1.14.46
24Kees VisserDe Knipe1.16.23
25Wilma van GalenWolvega1.16.44
26Bauke JansenBolsward1.16.52
27Hans BreukerLeeuwarden1.18.06
28Jikke v.d.BergNijbeets1.18.48
29Rogier den HeijerDronrijp1.19.56
30Pieter van DijkHeerenveen1.22.19
31George de RooDwingeloo1.22.42
32Rob JagerTytsjerk1.23.28
33Koos JacobsenSneek1.24.22
34Andre de VriesGerkesklooster1.25.23
35Anoek RentmeesterDe Knipe1.25.30
36Henk KramerDe Knipe1.25.30
37Marten de VriesBuitenpost1.25.39
38Wietse WamingeTerwispel1.26.02
39Annout SchoonenbergAmsterdam1.27.30
40Michel MulderEelde1.29.02
41Gerben BrouwerSnits1.31.17
42Tineke LautenbachHeerenveen1.31.37
43Harmen de BoerHeerenveen1.31.37
44Nico sikkesDieverbrug1.31.40
45Arie RietkerkGorredijk1.32.42
46Egbert GeetsmaGroningen1.33.25
47Marc van GelderLeeuwarden1.34.14
48Tsjerk ViersenHommerts1.35.07
49Wiekie KlapdoorDe Knipe1.35.43
50Henk OnsmanSneek1.35.43
51Patrick DijkhuizenSneek1.41.19
52Jacqueline VogelaarHeerenveen1.42.00
53Henk v.d.MeerGorredijk1.42.15
54Tonnie RooksAppelscha1.42.28
55Hilde JansenHeerenveen1.43.20
56Jacob FopmaSchettens1.43.49
57Anky CusielHeerenveen1.44.16
58Hans HelderDe Knipe1.52.44
59Lisette KooistraHarlingen1.54.05
60Simon BrandsmaEngwierum1.59.26
61Robbie GorterEext0.00.00
10 km.
1Rob VijverLeeuwarden35.14
2Pieter PrinsBurgum37.28
3Albert v.d.ZielBerlikum37.38
4Folkert VisserBurgum38.34
5Giorge DeleaFraneker39.58
6Jurian MolenaarUrk40.19
7Eddy ElsingaHeerenveen40.20
8Dick VriesAppingedam40.37
9Jasper KeizerSt.Annaparochie41.27
10Michiel de NooijerHurdegaryp41.56
11Teatse TichelaarHarlingen42.05
12Richard v.VeenendaalLangezwaag43.06
13Hendrie v.d.werfBolsward43.14
14Albert PostUrk43.18
15Bert bij de LeijGorredijk44.26
16Nolle LamElahuizen44.26
17Jouke HoekstraYlst44.27
18Sandra SikkemaDrachten44.30
19Eeuwe SchotGroningen44.33
20Jan-Anne PostmaZwagerbosch44.38
21Inez TrechselGroningen44.58
22Appie BlesLeeuwarden45.05
23Rein PostmaWarten45.07
24Cor van SluisFraneker45.29
25Ytsje TalsmaHilaard45.39
26Wisse ZantemaHeeg45.49
27Marinka PultrumLuxwoude45.51
28Johan GreydanusWijnjewoude45.53
29Meine HoitsmaKollum46.06
30Sytse JansmaHarlingen46.09
31Rik RusschenHeerenveen46.10
32Hester GroeneveldBolsward46.28
33Michel RozenbergGorredijk46.30
34Jacco BergsmaGorredijk46.32
35Hans NagtegaalGrou47.09
36Johan JorritsmaSneek47.12
37Sjouke TouberStiens47.16
38Keimpe JagerDronrijp47.18
39Nbart v.d.VeenZwagerbosch47.58
40Domien MulderJoure48.03
41Tetsje HoksJoure48.15
42Kelvin BosJubbega48.30
43Anita v.d.WalHarlingen48.43
44Wietse v.d.EndeLangezwaag48.44
45Henrieta OosterbaanGoaingea48.46
46Hans KortBolsward48.59
47Klaas Jan DijkstraMakkum49.10
48Rinze v.d.BrugGorredijk49.33
49Sjoerd HoltropLeeuwarden49.38
50Pier de RoosHeerenveen49.48
51Jan MiedemaBoijl49.49
52Halbe HuitemaDearsum50.06
53Han PostmaOudeschoot50.07
54Cor WijnjaHeerenveen50.07
55Jorrit IngwersenHarlingen50.10
56Jan SmitHeerenveen50.11
57Hielke JonkerJubbega50.13
58Henk SijbrandaUreterp50.15
59Johan v.NoordenburgJubbega50.18
60Mink v.d.WegSt.Nyk50.30
61Alinda KielWolvega50.37
62Bram DoffLeeuwarden51.16
63Siebe GerritsmaFraneker51.18
64Tineke v.d.VeenHarlingen51.28
65Bauke v.d.HemGroningen51.33
66Nienke WoldaWolvega51.56
67Ria LeeverinkBolsward52.08
68Wendelin WielengaSneek52.10
69Roelina AdemaHommerts52.15
70Sytze WettingLeeuwarden52.17
71Marcel v.WijkLeek52.28
72Ronald DanhofOnderdendam52.31
73Aly LeijendekkerTjalleberd52.38
74Karin DanhofIrnsum52.38
75Piet KerstholtGroningen52.40
76Don v.d.WinkelWitte Paarden52.50
77Henk PostmaDeinum53.08
78Dennis DijkstraLekkum53.18
79Lars MellemaLangezwaag53.30
80Wietse JonkerWommels53.35
81Harmke v.d.MerkDe Blesse53.40
82Duco ZijlstraLekkum53.40
83Johan ZwerverGoutum53.51
84Kees KootstraLippenhuizen53.55
85Coby de JongLangezwaag54.02
86Ronald HoekstraReduzum54.20
87Bert FidomHeerenveen54.46
88Anton LangebergReduzum54.48
89Roel KooijkerTijnje55.10
90Jan WerkmanHeerenveen55.13
91Liset v.BeekGorredijk55.19
92Francisco OosterbaanGoenga55.25
93Lies ter BeekBeetsterzwaag55.42
94Sara VergunstOlderberkoop56.10
95Baukje DijkstraOlderberkoop56.11
96Dick WeverLangezwaag56.52
97Berend BijlsmaGorredijk56.15
98Klasina SeinstraLuxwoude56.16
99Rinze KootstraHarlingen56.16
100Wybrand de GrootVeenwouden56.20
101Esther DooperSteenwijk56.40
102Djurre Johann v.d.SchaafOentjserk56.47
103Klaas SijbrandaHommerts56.54
104Uppie BosJubbega57.08
105Joke CremerGorredijk57.12
106Abelina ReitsmaJoure57.15
107Cindy LapHeerenveen57.19
108Doety WaningeTerwispel57.22
109Lubbert KloostermanWestereen57.22
110Ytsen de BoerSteenwijk57.33
111Gerhardus KootstraLippenhuizen57.48
112Joke FlapperGroningen57.48
113Roelie v.d.ZielBerlikum57.55
114Hendrik KristOudehorne58.40
115Henriette HuitemaOudehorne58.17
116Sjet RozenbagLippenhuizen58.32
117Jurgen de VriesBedum58.40
118Kobus JonkerJubbega58.50
119Eppie de HaanOudehorne58.50
120Menno GlasGorredijk59.22
121Annelies de JongWommels59.30
122Pietsje BijlsmaGorredijk59.43
123Sara SietzemaNoordwolde59.52
124Albert RameauRien59.25
125Hiske TijselingWommels59.26
126tineke DijkstraBitgum1.00.55
127Jan JansenHeerenveen1.01.06
128Bram MolenaarDe Knipe1.01.07
129Desiré HindriksLeeuwarden1.01.40
130Geert Jan BosmaLeeuwarden1.01.40
131Harry VissiaGorredijk1.01.51
132Mene VisserBolsward1.01.53
133Clara de BoerBolsward1.01.55
134Jan KalsbeekStiens1.02.10
135Geke v.d.HoekTwijzelerjheide1.02.16
136Sake LageveenGorredijk1.03.25
137Aad v.d.BurgEasterlittens1.03.50
138Dennis Opzeeland vanLuxwoude1.03.54
139Yvonne v VeenLuxwoude1.03.54
140Anneke SijtsmaGoutum1.04.16
141Foeke IdzingaDe Wilgen1.04.17
142Sander de VriesBedum1.05.52
143Nicole NoppertLangezwaag1.06.31
144Theo RuniaLeeuwarden1.07.02
145Pieter PostmaLangezwaag1.08.53
146Reinder SinnemaLeeuwarden1.09.10
147Lidwien BroeninkJoure1.09.15
148Mattie de BoerJoure1.09.15
149Marianne de BoerHeerenveen0.00.00
5 km.
1Gerwin in ’t VeldGroningen19.30
2Tom BestNoordwolde20.39
3Actis DzamastagieDrachten21.03
4Matthijs PultrumLuxwoude21.09
5Renske de VriesSneek21.41
6Jelmer bij de LeijGorredijk22.22
7Ryan TalmanLangezwaag22.38
8Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaag22.44
9Jan OordLangezwaag23.43
10Margriet AkkermanSt.Johannesga24.03
11Aize DijksmaLangezwaag24.17
12Sietze HuizengaGrootegast24.23
13Thomas v.d.tuinLangezwaag24.50
14Jelmer HoekstraLangezwaag24.55
15Ronald WieringaAssen25.00
16Pieter v.d.BijIrnsum25.10
17Dikkie v.d.WerfBolsward25.18
18Wietse v.d.HeideKatlijk25.25
19Hohan ZandstraGorredijk25.27
20Erica VerdegaalLeeuwarden25.28
21Paul PultrumLuxwoude25.50
22Herman VloonLeeuwarden25.53
23Klaas Oeds HuismanLangezwaag26.10
24Elle WerkmanHeerenveen27.25
25Marcel HielkemaLeeuwarden27.43
26Yvonne VonkNijehaske27.52
27Jikke VerweijGorredijk28.08
28Henk de VriesLangezwaag28.19
29Thijs de JongLippenhuizen28.46
30Pieter de JongJubbega28.46
31Maarten HiemstraLeeuwarden29.30
32Yvonne StokerJubbega29.33
33Otto de BoerLeeuwarden29.40
34Stefanie de HeijGorredijk29.44
35Tjeerd ZandbergGorredijk29.49
36Sytske LageveenGorredijk29.49
37Gonnie de WagtGorredijk30.09
38Karin de VriesHeerenveen30.25
39Marije HospesWijnjewoude30.30
40Yannick v.d.LeiWijnjewoude30.39
41Danieke BijlsmaGroningen31.06
42Sonja MichielaDe Knipe31.17
43Petra de VriesHeerenveen31.18
44Gerrit FokkemaFraneker31.22
45Marijn van TrierAmsterdam31.30
46Maya SchuurmanAmsterdam31.30
47Wietske HuismanLangezwaag31.36
48Colina v.d.HeideKatlijk31.44
49Krista HarmelinkLangezwaag32.40
50Elly v.SeijenOranjewoud32.43
51Bea SijtsingaDe Knipe32.59
52Alie KuindersmaHeerenveen32.59
53Arie v.MiddelkoopHeerenveen33.04
54Annelies SiebengaLangezwaag33.10
55Ariana KuipersDrachten33.34
56Sandra WeverLangezwaag34.08
57Chineke KielGorredijk34.30
58Jan v.d.WalStiens34.50
59Baukje HaarsmaGorredijk35.01
60Hennie de RoosTijnje35.01
61Amarens RorijeLangezwaag35.26
62Frits OtensLeeuwarden35.40
63Rienk v.d.MeerLangezwaag36.17
64Tieme EppingaLangezwaag36.17
65Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaag36.20
66Bettie HelffrichLangezwaag36.50
67Anja JongsmaOudehorne37.03
68Hidzer GroenhofSt,Jacobiparochie37.44
69Jan v.d.HoekSt.Annaparochie39.15
70Sietse JonkerJubbega39.35
71Fetsje JonkerJubbega39.35
72Epeus JorritsmaWaaksens55.00
2 km.
1Jenda de BoerNijland7.57
2Brecht FrenselAkkrum8.13
3Sven PultrumLuxwoude8.48
4Twan MiedemaWillemsoord9.07
5Ylse BarkmeijerAkkrum9.10
6Hylke DijksmaLangezwaag9.40
7Sanne PultrumLuxwoude10.16
8Jelco v.d.TinLangezwaag10.26
9Bram van VeldhuizenLippenhuizen10.49
10Bauke de JongLangezwaag11.08
11Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11.28
12Julian v.d.WeideDe Knipe11.39
13Suze WerkmanHeerenveen11.41
14Aline de JongLangezwaag11.54
15Jelte EppingaLangezwaag12.03
16Jarno v.d.MeerLangezwaag12.46
17Fulco hoekstraLangezwaag12.50
18Ylwar HoekstraLangezwaag13.06
19Freark VrijburgLangezwaag13.28
20Allard IjselsteinLangezwaag17.46
21Jacob IjselsteinLangezwaag26.01
22Harrie IdzerdaLangezwaag00.00

2016 Langezwaag

AfstandplaatsNaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijdCategorie
21.1 km97Martin NoppertLangezwaagGeen2.08.11MSE.26
21.1 km103Abe GlazemaLangezwaagGeen0.00.00M40.00
16.1 km66Coby de JongLangezwaagLangezwaag SV1.35.07V40..01
16.1 km67Dick WeverLangezwaagGeen1.35.07M40.13
10 km33Niels de VriesLangezwaagLangezwaag SV47.38MSE.13
10 km42Wietze v.d.EndeLangezwaagLangezwaag SV49.03M50.11
10 km51Klaas-Oeds HuismanLangezwaagGeen50.48M40.10
10 km89Bodisco WoudstraLangezwaagGeen58.23MSE.25
10 km107Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaagLangezwaag SV1.03.56MSE.27
10 km120Sandra WeverLangezwaagGeen1.07.44V40.09
5 km9Jan OordLangezwaagGeen22.55M40.02
5 km17Thomas v.d.TuinLangezwaagVV Langezwaag26.37M14.03
5 km23Rienk vd.MeerLangezwaagVV Langezwaag28.03M08.01
5 km29Jessie EveleinLangezwaagGeen30.41VSE.06
5 km38Hylke DijksmaLangezwaagVV Langezwaag31.42M09.01
5 km40Aize DijksmaLangezwaagGeen31.53M40.06
5 km50Krista HarmelinkLangezwaagVV Langezwaag32.59V12.01
5 km51Berta HarmelinkLangezwaagVV Langezwaag33.03V40.02
5 km57Henk BosLangezwaagGeen33.39M50.04
5 km67Annelies SiebengaLangezwaagGeen35.25V55.05
5 km70Wendy BosLangezwaagGeen36.49VSE.17
2 km2Thomas KloostermanLangezwaagGeen9.36M09.02
2 km3Jelco v.d.TuinLangezwaagVV Langezwaag10.13M08.03
2 km4Huar HoekstraLangezwaagGeen10.29M08.04
2 km6Amara TiggelmanLangezwaagGeen10.52V09.01
2 km7Inge TalmanLangezwaagGeen12.34V10.01
2 km8Jenna SietzemaLangezwaagGeen12.38V08.02
2 km9Elina VoolstraLangezwaagGeen13.11V10.02
2 km10Allard IjselsteinLangezwaagGeen13.25M07.06
2 km11Jarno v.d.MeerLangezwaagVV Langezwaag14.18M07.07

2016 Totaal

   21.1 km                
1 Geart Jorritsma Sneek Horror 1.13.39
2 Gerard Vos Appingedam AV Fivelstreek 1.15.25
3 Harald Kiewiet Winschoten AV Aquilo 1.29.58
4 Wiep v.d.Heide Drachten Geen 1.22.53
5 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 1.24.29
6 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.25.17
7 Jan-Willem Bos Groningen Geen 1.27.11
8 Narco v.Meerveld Sneek Geen 1.27.58
9 Ronald Bosch Winsum Geen 1.28.51
10 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap L.Gr.Nienoord 1.28.56
11 Jasper Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.29.02
12 Evert Westerhof Sneek Horror 1.30.50 13 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk AV Start’78 1.31.10 14 Giorgio Delea Franeker Horror 1.32.00 15 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.33.10 16 Richard de Graaf Mantgum Geen 1.33.41 17 Tocsten Nurra Winsum Geen 1.34.08 18 Sierd v.d.Bij Kaapstad Geen 1.34.15 19 Chris Beverwijk Winsum Geen 1.34.16 20 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse SV Friesland 1.34.21 21 Samme Steenstra Joure AV Heerenveen 1.35.07 22 Ruben v.Noordennen Drachten Geen 1.35.17 23 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens SV Friesland 1.35.17 24 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.35.25 25 Erik Wubs Gorredijk Geen 1.36.25 26 Johan Meinsma Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.36.44 27 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 1.36.59 28 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.37.01 29 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord L.Gr.Wolvega 1.37.58 30 Martijn Otten Heerenveen Geen 1.30.04 31 Huib-Jan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.39.39 32 Maarten Groeneveld Groningen Geen 1.40.23 33 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga Geen 1.40.41 34 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga Impala 1.41.12 35 Siebe de Vries Drachten Geen 1.42.00 36 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.43.11 37 Ytsje Talsma Hilaard Horror/SV Friesland 1.43.13 38 Hans Popken Asen Geen 1.43.44 39 Gjalt Weistra Drachten Geen 1.43.49 40 Herman v.d.Maas Zuidhorn Geen 1.43.53 41 Janco de Vries Gorredijk Geen 1.44.02 42 Jelle Nutma Surhuisterveen Geen 1.44.48 43 Geert v.d.Veen Wijnjewoude SV Friesland 1.45.00 44 Paul-Binne Horjus Sneek Geen 1.45.24 45 Arie v.d.Steen Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.45.29 46 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.45.33 47 Eddie Schipper Drachten Geen 1.45.49 48 Erik v.d.Pol Drachten Cloud 1.46.12 49 Peter-Jesse Sijbrandij Wageningen Geen 1.46.38 50 Arnold Smit Kommerzijl Geen 1.46.52 51 Koen Lambrechts Groningen Geen 1.47.01 52 Hayco v.d.Velde Heerenveen Geen 1.47.02 53 Wieger v.d.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.47.11 54 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.47.11 55 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.48.37 56 Elisabeth Postma Harkema Impala 1.49.46 57 Marcel Kuin Olterterp Geen 1.50.51 58 Liesbeth Mulder Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.51.42 59 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.52.19 60 Marjan Oenema Groningen Geen 1.53.56 61 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.54.03 62 Frits Lautenbag Hattem De Gemzen 1.54.22 63 Sym Veenema De Knipe Geen 1.54.47 64 Johan Kooistra St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.54.48 65 Janke Nouta Arnhem Geen 1.54.48 66 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag Impala 1.55.16 67 Tjeerd Jongsma Oranjewoud AV Heerenveen 1.55.22 68 Broer Sijtsma Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 1.55.22 69 Herman Wassenaar Menaam SV Friesland 1.55.33 70 Wim Saaltink Groningen Gron.Atletiek 155.57 71 Klaas Abma Wommels LAB 1.56.46 72 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.56.46 73 Bauke Jansen Bolswardr LAB 1.56.48 74 Coby de Vries Oldelamer Geen 1.56.49 75 Sijtze Hillema Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 1.57.02 76 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.57.09 77 Johan Vlugt Balk Geen 1.57.11 78 Anke de Graaf Balk Geen 1.57.19 79 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.57.27 80 Acronius Hetting Deinum SV Friesland 1.57.46 81 Jan Zondag Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.58.11 82 Bart Sternsdorff Heerenveen Geen 1.58.17 83 Wietse Jonker Wommels SV Friesland 1.58.36 84 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 1.58.38 85 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 1.59.18 86 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.01.10 87 Rosanna v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 2.01.22 88 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 2.03.21 89 Hans Buis Midwoud SV Friesland 2.04.05 90 Jacob Fopma Schettens L.Cl.Witmarsum 2.04.25 91 Johannes v.d.Kooi Haarlem Geen 2.04.41 92 Dennis Dijk Hardegaryp Geen 2.04.43 93 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk Geen 2.04.59 94 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.05.24 95 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard SV Friesland 2.05.24 96 Dirk v.Terwisga Sneek Geen 2.07.13 97 Martin Noppert Langezwaag Geen 2.08.11 98 Ienskje v.d.Weg Ouwsterhaule AV Heerenveen 2.12.04 99 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 2.16.07 100 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Friesl 2.16.48 101 Riekerd Koopman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 2.16.48 102 Jan Grasman Workum Geen 2.17.54 103 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Geen 0.00.00 104 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijwillig             16.1 km.                 1 Meharena Fessahation Drachten Impala 56.34 2 Jan-Sytse Jonker Hemrik AV Heerenveen 57.02 3 Yke Zoetendal Joure Horror 58.20 4 Jasper Stein Bussum U-Track 58.33 5 Foppe v.d.Heide Drachten Impala 1.01.01 6 Henri Veldman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.03.11 7 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala/SV Friesland 1.04.02 8 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud LSV Invictus 1.08.33 9 Willem Koet Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.08.48 10 Durk Polet Burgum Geen 1.09.29 11 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.09.51 12 Rik de Fraaf Lemmer Geen 1.10.57 13 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk Geen 1.11.36 14 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.11.38 15 Joop v.Gingkel Broeksterwoude L.GR.Hugo 1.13.52 16 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha LSV Invictus 1.14.09 17 Janaldo Keulen Sneek Geen 1.14.34 18 Pieter de Jong Jubbega Geen 1.15.59 19 Johannes Meijer De Knipe Geen 1.16.14 20 Jogchum Dijkstra Dokkum SV Friesland 1.16.29 21 Jisse v.d.Schaaf Ureterp Geen 1.16.44 22 André de Vrioes Gerkesklooster Geen 1.16.51 23 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 1.16.57 24 Jan uiterwijk Mildam L.Gr.Beilen 1.17.18 25 Hans Breuker Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl 1.18.26 26 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 1.18.30 27 Han Postma Oudeschoot AV Heerenveen 1.19.09 28 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude Geen 1.19.22 29 Willem v.Roeden Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.19.27 30 Harry Papjes Burgum L.GR.Hugo 1.19.44 31 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror 1.20.12 32 Rogier den Heijer Tjalleberd SV Friesland 1.20.48 33 Eldert Teiojema Heerenveen Geen 1.20.52 34 Mareen Hennen De Knipe Geen 1.21.04 35 Marloes Toering Drachten Impala 1.21.20 36 Eelco de Groot Assen Geen 1.21.41 37 Henk Miedema Leeuwarden Geen 1.22.09 38 Hans Nagtegaal Grou SV Friesland 1.23.07 39 Wolke-Jan Fonk Bontebok Geen 1.23.16 40 Jappie Walstra Tijnje Geen 1.23.43 41 Sicco Huisman Heerenveen Geen 1.23.43 42 Germ reitsma Franeker Geen 1.23.49 43 Marten de Vries Buitenpost Geen 1.23.51 44 Hedzer Brouwer Berltsum Geen 1.24.03 45 Erica Verweij Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.24.06 46 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.24.23 47 Jan Hooghiemstra Oentjerk L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.25.15 48 Frank Derksen Heerenveen Geen 1.25.20 49 Peter Abma Franeker Geen 1.25.29 50 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 1.27.13 51 tineke Romkema Bolsward Geen 1.27.43 52 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude Geen 1.27.50 53 Niels Smit Hallum Geen 1.28.14 54 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 1.28.59 55 Harm de Boer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.29.05 56 Sytze Wetting Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.29.45 57 Benny Bijlsma Marsum SV Friesland 1.30.31 58 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 1.30.31 59 Jaap Vellenga Beetsterzwaag Geen 1.31.25 60 Rinse Joustra Wommels Geen 1.31.29 61 Jan Feenstra Workum Geen 1.31.39 62 Joop Claus Gorredijk Geen 1.32.16 63 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 1.33.20 64 Rixt Leenstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.34.30 65 Maurits Hercules Easterein Geen 1.34.36 66 Coby de Jong Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 1.35.07 67 Dick Wever Langezwaag Geen 1.35.07 68 Tjerk viersen Hommerts Geen 1.35.19 69 Abe Gietema Heerenveen Geen 1.37.26 70 Ige Wulffelé Leeuwarden Lionitas/sv Friesland 1.37.41 71 Hans v.Egmond Drachten impala 1.39.03 72 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.39.16 73 Agnes Miedema Dokkum L.GR.Hugo 1.39.27 74 Janny Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.40.02 75 Wietze Dupon Drachten Geen 1.40.15 76 Peter Spigt Gorredijk Geen 1.40.21 77 Sara Sietzema Noordwolde Geen 1.40.59 78 Marjanne De Goede Tijnje Geen 1.41.28 79 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk Geen 1.43.11 80 Gonnie de Wagt Gorredijk Geen 1.43.18 81 Annet Popken Assen Geen 1.43.44 82 Seke Koornstra Damwoude L.GR.Hugo 1.43.58 83 Lianne Visser Hemrik Geen 1.44.09 84 Anna Calis Lippenhuizen Geen 1.44.09 85 Geert Kraak Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.44.28 86 Lida v.Sloten Hurdegaryp L.Gr.leeuwarden 2.02.15 87 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea L.Gr.Leeuwarden 2.02.15             10 km                 1 Meindert ter Veer Oldehove L.Gr.Zuidhorn 35.21 2 Stefan Edema Boijl LSV Invictus 35.17 3 Jaco v.Mourik Akkrum AV Heerenveen 35.58 4 Sieger Haakma Zuidhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 36.18 5 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha LSV Invictus 38.11 6 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 39.15 7 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 39.31 8 Jelte Hijlkema Achlum Geen 39.42 9 Teade Rispens Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 40.03 10 Erik-Jan Thalen Roden Triathlon GVAV 40.26 11 Hendrik Hoogland Blije SV Friesland 41.00 12 Harmen Stam Ten Boer L.Gr.Bedum 41.08 13 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk Geen 41.19 14 Sandra Sikkema Drachten Impala 41.50 15 Anton Tuinstra Drachten Impala 41.52 16 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk L.Gr.Gorredijk 42.15 17 Jappie Doller Waskemeer SV Friesland 42.51 18 Andres Faber Beilen AV Heerenveen 42.56 19 Pieter Veenstra Groningen Geen 43.00 20 Henk v.d.Meer Gorredijk Geen 43.12 21 Appie Bles Leeuwarden SV Friesland 43.20 22 Alienka Huft Oldeberkoop LSV Invictus 43.37 23 Jan-Anne Postma Zwagerbosch SV Friesland 43.50 24 Wilco Berga Terwispel Geen 44.16 25 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 44.22 26 Jacob Tichelaar Franeker SV Friesland 44.38 27 Grico Sikkema Noordhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 45.11 28 Nolle Lam Elahuizen SV Friesland 45.57 29 Robin Rispens Gorredijk Geen 45.58 30 Nienke Wolda Wolvega L.Gr.Wolvega 45.58 31 Mildo Kock Balk Horror 46.12 32 Sjors Tissingh Leeuwarden Lionitas 46.26 33 Niels de Vries Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 47.38 34 Max Lamberts Utrecht Geen 47.38 35 Jelko Folmer Balk Geen 47.38 36 Tom Best Noordwolde AV Start’78 47.47 37 Heerke Postma De Blesse AV Start’78 47.48 38 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 48.13 39 Bart v.d.Veen Zwagerbosch SV Friesland 48.27 40 Gfai Fai Tsang Bolsward LAB 48.28 41 Jeanemiek Miltenburg Hoptille Geen 48.32 42 Wietze v.d.Ende Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 49.03 43 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.05 44 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 49.05 45 Wilma v.d.Wal Joure Horror 49.16 46 Richard Bajema Munnikeburen Geen 49.24 47 Feitze v.d.Hoek Heerenveen Geen 50.05 48 Peter de Vries Franeker SV Friesland 50.13 49 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 50.15 50 Willemv.Kalsbeek Hallum Geen 50.17 51 Klaas-Oeds Huisman Langezwaag Geen 50.48 52 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 50.58 53 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 51.22 54 Sake lageveen Gorredijk Geen 51.28 55 Kevin Veenema Bontebok Geen 51.28 56 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd Geen 52.02 57 Sandra Winkelman De Blesse Geen 52.12 58 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 52.27 59 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 52.42 60 Peter Horstink Sneek Geen 53.03 61 Ankie Moll Gorredijk Geen 53.08 62 Bert Jelsma Aalsum Geen 53.28 63 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne Geen 53.31 64 `Fede Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 53.42 65 Wiebren Spieker De Knipe Geen 53.46 66 Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 53.49 67 Paul v.Velzen Groningen Geen 54.00 68 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega Geen 54.29 69 Wouter Zwiers Groningen Geen 54.55 70 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 54.59 71 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 55.18 72 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 55.18 73 Marcel Hoving Heerenveen Geen 55.18 74 Henk de Vries Terwispel Geen 56.18 75 Fred Visser Tjerkgaast Geen 56.33 76 Ronald Danhof Onderdendam Geen 56.35 77 Hendrik v.d.Zee Balk Geen 56.54 78 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.54 79 Wijtske v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 57.31 80 Menno Glas Gorredijk L.Gr.Gorredijk 57.41 81 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 57.48 82 Harmen Tolsma Terwispel Geen 57.48 83 Afke Hylkema Grou Geen 57.54 84 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 58.02 85 René Smids Kollum Geen 58.10 86 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 58.15 87 Jorine Post Joure Horror 58.15 88 Marga Koopmans St.-Nicolaasga Geen 58.23 89 Bodisco Woudstra Langezwaag Geen 58.23 90 Alinda Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 58.25 91 Rinske de Jong Hemrik Geen 58.42 92 Thijs de Jong Lippenhuizen Geen 58.42 93 Sijtske Lageveen Gorredijk Geen 59.01 94 Stefanie de Heij Gorredijk Geen 59.02 95 Joost de Zwart Haarlem Geen 59.56 96 Marianne Pijlman Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 59.57 97 Irene v.Elteren Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.07 98 Fred v.Elteren Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.07 99 Marijan v.Dam Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 1.00.15 100 Eppie de Haan Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 1.00.15 101 Anneke Rispens Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.00.15 102 Wijbrand De Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.00.59 103 Wendy de Vries Ureterp Geen 1.07.37 104 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.02.44 105 Petra-Anna Storm De Westereen Geen 1.02.56 106 Liesbeth Wijtsma Wijtgaard L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.03.07 107 Bareld v.d.Meer Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 1.03.56 108 Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.04.02 109 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 1.04.03 110 Celesta Braaksma Leeuwarden Geen 1.04.12 111 Desiré Hindriks Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.04.32 112 Petra Koers Gorredijk Geen 1.05.46 113 Yvonne v.d.Heide Gorredijk Geen 1.05.46 114 Ariana Kuipers Drachten Gron.Atletiek 1.06.02 115 Marije de Winter Heerenveen Geen 1.06.15 116 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 1.06.36 117 Anneke Regnerus Marrum Geen 1.06.36 118 Jolanda Eggink Oldemarkt Geen 1.06.42 119 Aafke Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.07.00 120 Sandra Wever Langezwaag Geen 1.07.44 121 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.08.43 122 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.09.35 123 Edsel Sambro Heerenveen SV Friesland 1.10.18 124 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.34 125 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.34 126 Reinder Siunnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.11.34 127 Sonja Fokkens Ylst L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.13.30 128 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.16.12 129 Wilma v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 1.17.27 130 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 0.00.00 131 Edine Jansen Jubbega Geen 0.00.00             5 km.                 1 Gerwin in ’t Veld Groningen Gron.Atl. 18.57 2 Ewold Kooistra Makkum SV Friesland 19.14 3 Trudy Veenstra Surhuisterveen Impala 19.19 4 Vera Keidel Augustinusga Lionitas 20.53 5 Hylke v.d.Meer Gorredijk Geen 22.10 6 Egbert Vink Steenwijk AV Start’78 22.17 7 Danny Wiersma Westereen Geen 22.43 8 Erik v.d.Heide De Westereen Geen 22.44 9 Jan Oord Langezwaag Geen 22.55 10 Jos de Witte Ouwsterhaule Geen 23.09 11 Renco de Jong Heerenveen Geen 23.12 12 Armando Haverkamp Gorredijk Geen 23.21 13 Rolf Hoekstra Heerenveen Geen 23.30 14 Pieter Benders Gorredijk G 23.32 15 Charissa Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 23.33 16 Jordy Tol Lagezwaag Geen 25.38 17 Thomas v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 26.37 18 Fede Steenstra Joure Geen 27.30 19 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 27.33 20 Klaas Kooistra Makkum SV Friesland 27.42 21 Anouk de Vries Franeker SV Friesland 27.51 22 Ytzen Terpstra Heerenveen Geen 27.56 23 Rienk vd.Meer Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 28.03 24 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 28.20 25 Uilkje v.d.Sluis Groningen Geen 28.36 26 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 30.14 27 Helen v.Dijk Gorredijk Geen 30.14 28 Jaap Jager Leeuwarden Geen 30.21 29 Jessie Evelein Langezwaag Geen 30.41 30 Henk Roshannes Gorredijk Geen 30.41 31 Siepy Duin Gorredijk Geen 30.41 32 Corine Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 30.45 33 Bas Visser Leeuwarden Geen 30.45 34 Peter Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 30.45 35 Martha Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop Geen 31.09 36 Femke Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop Geen 31.10 37 Wietske postma Sweihuizen Geen 31.38 38 Hylke Dijksma Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 31.42 39 Rika Leijstra Gorredijk Geen 31.42 40 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag Geen 31.53 41 Jildou de Roos Rottum Geen 31.54 42 Ilse Postma Heerenveen Geen 31.54 43 Nynke de Jong Bantega Geen 31.54 44 Baukje Zandstra Jonkerslân Geen 32.08 45 Thymen Stobbe Terband Geen 32.15 46 Danieële Kors Ten Boer L.Gr.Bedum 32.32 47 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 32.47 48 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 32.52 49 Jildou de Jong De Knipe Geen 32.55 50 Krista Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 32.59 51 Berta Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 33.03 52 Jannie de Boer Oudeschoot Geen 33.05 53 Lutine oord Gorredijk Geen 33.05 54 Alie Akkerman Katlijk Geen 33.10 55 Marjan Akkerman Beetsterzwaag Geen 33.10 56 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens Geen 33.37 57 Henk Bos Langezwaag Geen 33.39 58 Jesse Versteegh Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 34.27 59 Tineke Meester Oudeschoot Geen 34.32 60 Petra Bakker Rotsterhaule Geen 34.32 61 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 34.57 62 Nynke Bosma Heerenveen Geen 34.57 63 Trijntje v.Gellekom Terwispel Geen 35.17 64 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 35.21 65 Akkie Zwaagstra Nijbeets L.Gr.Boornbergum 35.21 66 Anne de Jonge Boornbergum L.Gr.Boornbergum 35.25 67 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag Geen 35.25 68 Baukje Wiersma Drachten Geen 35.55 69 Sytze Blaauw Lippenhuizen Thor 36.00 69 Wessel de Haan Oudehorne Geen 36.24 70 Wendy Bos Langezwaag Geen 36.49 71 Hans Dekker Zwolle Geen 36.52 72 Fetsje Jonker Jubbega Geen 37.09 73 Sietse Jonker Jubbega Geen 37.09 74 Althea Browne Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 37.30 75 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 37.56 76 Nathalie Rooks Jubbega Geen 38.18 77 Richard Stel Groningen Geen 38.29 78 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 38.33 79 Geertje Slof Gorredijk Geen 38.44 80 Reinder Bergsma Zuidhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 39.45 81 Jeffrey Voolstra Gorredijk Geen 39.58 82 Jan Blaauw Lippenhuizen Thor 39.58 83 Jose Meinstra Heerenveen Geen 39.58 84 Lars Bakker Gorredijk Geen 39.58 85 Hanneke Bosma Hemrik Geen 39.58 86 jannie Kussendrager Gorredijk Geen 39.58 87 jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 51.27             2½ km                 1 Tieme wiersma Drachten Impala 9.31 2 Thomas Kloosterman Langezwaag Geen 9.36 3 Jelco v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 10.13 4 Huar Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 10.29 5 Jerrik Thalen Roden Gron.Atletiek 10.45 6 Amara Tiggelman Langezwaag Geen 10.52 7 Inge Talman Langezwaag Geen 12.34 8 Jenna Sietzema Langezwaag Geen 12.38 9 Elina Voolstra Langezwaag Geen 13.11 10 Allard Ijselstein Langezwaag Geen 13.25 11 Jarno v.d.Meer Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 14.18

2018 Totaal

21.1 km.
1Riekele KobesHeerenveen1.12.21
2Rob VijverHichtum1.15.49
3Jan Albert VeenemaSneek1.21.19
4Rene BruinsmaTynje1.24.06
5Andreas WierdaSt.-Johannesga1.25.23
6Sieds WiersmaDrachten1.26.52
7Pieter Jan KooiLoppersum1.27.13
8Johannes v.RaalteDearsum1.28.00
9Vincent RadewaltZwolle1.28.27
10Harry DommerholtNijverdal1.28.53
11Rick v.GerwenDe Knipe1.29.12
12Richard v.d.WalLeeuwarden1.29.57
13Wouter den DekkerHeerenveen1.29.59
14Albert v.d.ZielBerltsum1.29.59
15Ytsen de BoerSteenwijk1.32.19
16Daan v.d.GeestStiens1.33.00
17Jasper KeizerSt.-Annaparochie1.33.27
18Hayov.d.VeldeHeerenveen1.34.32
19Wouter v.d.MeerLeeuwarden1.35.12
20Hans VersteegWolvega1.35.15
21Henk RuiterSneek1.35.17
22Tom BestWolvega1.35.34
23Simon SpeelmanSneek1.36.58
24Arjan KreuzeAssen1.37.35
25Lammert WoltersDrachten1.40.06
26Mark JansenHeerenveen1.40.31
27Rink de VriesBurgum1.40.48
28Tonnie SchokkerDe Blesse1.40.54
29Bart v.d.VeenZwagerbosch1.40.59
30Luuk KruizingaAduard1.41.45
31Willem BiemoltUtrecht1.41.47
32Erika BroekemaHoogkerk1.41.58
33Marieke ZandvlietLangezwaag1.41.58
34Marijke WestraLeeuwarden1.42.34
35Paul PultrumLuxwoude1.43.19
36Murk PostmaOudehaske1.43.37
37Frans HaitsmaLeeuwarden1.44.25
38Lieuwe v.d.BergRoden1.45.01
39Andries TolmanOldeholtpade1.45.26
40Rudy MiedemaHeerenveen1.45.52
41Menno BakkerFraneker1.46.06
42Aise BoumaKimswert1.46.28
43Niels BlaauwLeeuwarden1.48.31
44Inge v.SchaickLeeuwarden1.48.31
45Marcel KuinOlterterp1.48.54
46Gert TeunissenRijssen1.49.19
47Jappie WalstraTynje1.49.31
48Bernard WilkensUreterp1.49.43
49Johan BeintemaLeeuwarden1.50.58
50Peter FaberLeeuwarden1.51.02
51Remco PuisterOranjewoud1.51.15
52Martijn OttenHeerenveen1.51.15
53Johan v.NoordenburgJubbega1.51.19
54Jackny v.DierenMeppel1.51.19
55Siem VenemaDe Knipe1.52.51
56Dirk HoekstraFrieschepalen1.53.54
57Yde HaarsmaSnits1.54.07
58Eelco de GrootAssen1.56.18
59Els ter SchureBeetsterzwaag1.56.19
60Berber de RoosGroningen1.56.24
61Alinda KielWolvega1.58.21
62Ina v.d.weideBurgwerd1.58.27
63Herman v.d.DonkGrootegast1.58.47
64Leo v.d.MeerHarkema1.58.56
65Karst AnemaStiens2.01.15
66Reinder TelSurhuizum2.06.22
67Durk v.TuinenWorkum2.10.01
68Pieter CremerGorredijk2.10.44
69Anke PetersonLeeuwarden2.12.55
70Bonne de HaanTwijzelerheide2.12.55
71Ienskje v.d.WegOuwsterhaule2.16.53
72Meine HoitsmaKollumvrijwillig
73Marcel BomasLeeuwardenvrijwillig
74Rink PostAppelschavrijwillig
16.1 km.
1Jan Sytze JonkerHemrik55.44
2Folkert VisserBurgum1.01.24
3Marco LeeverinkBolsward1.02.29
4Roelof de RoosLeeuwarden1.03.39
5Dorus WolthekkerNietap1.04.16
6Marjan AndringaMarrum1.05.03
7Willem de HaanGaryp1.05.46
8Klaas KroeseScharnegoutum1.05.48
9Ate BijlsmaGaryp1.06.13
10Harmen JorritsmaJore1.07.14
11Sandra SikkemaDrachten1.07.21
12Stefan v.d.WalDrachten1.07.47
13Teade RispensHeerenveen1.07.53
14Theo GroenendijkRavenswoud1.08.00
15Carlos FidalgoLangezwaag1.08.12
16Siem HiemstraAppelscha1.08.22
17Rik de GrootLemmer1.08.51
18Willem KoetHeerenveen1.10.52
19Harold BrouwerHeerenveen1.11.34
20Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaag1.11.53
21Jaap VinkBitgum1.12.01
22Ilse JepkemaGorredijk1.12.46
23Ilya GrootRoden1.13.35
24Joop v.GinkelBroeksterwoude1.14.16
25Melchior RamHarlingen1.14.49
26Lammert v.d.VeenHemrik1.14.52
27Marcel PruijtZuidlaren1.15.03
28Jan v.d.werfOentsjerk1.15.25
29Klaas Willem ZwaagstraSneek1.15.25
30Klaas HoekstraHeerenveen1.15.37
31Piet SteefkerkBoelenslaan1.15.48
32Johannes MeijerDe Knipe1.16.04
33Wim AmmeraalLeens1.16.08
34Dick MetselaarMeppel1.16.27
35Wilma van GalenWolvega1.16.53
36Henk SijbrandaUreterp1.17.31
37Brenda de JongDrachten1.17.36
38Eddy GrootemaatGorredijk1.18.20
39Sjouke OttenGorredijk1.18.44
40Edwin BoevéMildam1.19.06
41Jos BruinSt.-Nicolaasga1.20.25
42Klaas Jan HuizingLeeuwarden1.20.25
43Karim PastoorLangezwaag1.20.39
44Henk PopkenAppelscha1.20.56
45Martin NoppertSt.-Johannesga1.21.27
46Wolter Jan FonkBontebok1.21.49
47Jan DijkstraStiens1.22.12
48Eddie SchippperDrachten1.22.23
49Erik v.d.PolOpeinde1.22.43
50Tjeerd VisserFraneker1.22.45
51Hans de WeerdDrachten1.22.49
52Jaap DijkstraFraneker1.23.28
53Nanne HeidaMildam1.23.33
54Pieter v.DijkOudeschoot1.23.43
55Wieger v.KeulenLeeuwarden1.24.06
56Sint SmedingLeeuwarden1.24.27
57Harm de BoerHeerenveen1.25.30
58Louis BakkerLeeuwarden1.26.05
59Sjirry BeyaardSt.-Nicolaasga1.26.12
60Wiebe de VriesAppelscha1.26.29
61Adrie HartholtAppelscha1.26.29
62Robert ZijlstraBoelenslaan1.26.54
63Johan FeenstraSneek1.27.18
64Sjoerd HoltropLeeuwarden1.27.58
65Mink v.d.WegSt.-Nicolaasga1.28.02
66Coby de JongLangezwaag1.28.14
67Jeen BruinsmaKatlijk1.28.28
68Willeke StelHeerenveen1.28.44
69Bea DijkstraStiens1.28.55
70Klaas HalmaGaast1.29.28
71Lieuwe DijkstraAppelscha1.30.17
72Duco ZijlstraLekkum1.30.17
73Winanda DijkstraDrachten1.30.17
74Frank DerkstalHeerenveen1.30.23
75Marja v.d.Werf-ZoerJoure1.31.09
76Roelof DijkstraStiens1.31.14
77Betty v.d.LaanJoure1.31.47
78Bouke FennemaBritsum1.34.32
79Marleen TrompDrachten1.35.19
80Inge HelderDe Knipe1.35.20
81Linda PeereboomAmsterdam1.35.49
82Klaas PeereboomHeerenveen1.35.49
83Tjitske KooistraLelystad1.36.58
84Henk KooistraLelystad1.37.09
85Derrien GerbensHeerenveen1.37.14
86Wiebren CouperusRottum1.37.48
87Willy de JongLeeuwarden1.38.24
88Leo VersteegFraneker1.41.55
89Ina VeenstraSt.-Nicolaasga1.45.57
90Gerard HoubeinFraneker1.47.50
91Teun v.d.MeijTzum1.53.52
92Jeffrey PoortGorredijk1.55.02
93Hans HelderDe Knipe2.00.05
10 km.
1Ynte LemstraLemmer35.09
2Geale Simon PostmaKollum36.26
3Gerrit PijpkerBakkeveen36.46
4Johan HoogeveenBoornburgum37.41
5Marco MassinkHaren37.58
6Jetze ReijengaGorredijk38.19
7Sytse BosmaLippenhuizen38.44
8Michiel HornstraLuxwoude38.46
9Mark LandmanWillemsoord40.53
10Sid OverdijkBuitenpost40.55
11Anne OenemaDe Blesse41.01
12Rik RusschenHeerenveen41.03
13Onno HiemstraAppelscha42.01
14Jan Anne PostmaZwagerbosch42.07
15Nienke WoldaWolvega42.11
16Richard TouberStiens42.15
17Roelof v.MarrumDrachten42.25
18Wilco BergaTerwispel42.38
19Kevin de KroonGorredijk43.13
20Jan Douwe ZuidemaDamwâld43.20
21Tieme JogsmaHeerenveen43.42
22Jikke v.d.BergNijbeets44.05
23Jan UiterwijkMildam44.36
24Wilgert KampNijverdal44.53
25Hendrie v.d.WerfBolsward45.08
26Chris DraijerOudega45.08
27Bert bij de LeijGorredijk45.13
28Simone BinnemaEenrum45.32
29Wijtse BeetstraDrachten45.33
30Harm VeenstraGorredijk45.53
31Sijtse JansmaHarlingen46.16
32Klaas Oeds HuismanLangezwaag46.39
33Lisa GlazemaLangezwaag46.44
34Abe GlazemaLangezwaag46.50
35Ferdinand SterkenburghOldeholtpade47.07
36Cor v.SluisFraneker47.29
37Jildert VisserAssen47.49
38Wietse v.d.EndeLangezwaag47.54
39Diana v.SchijndelSteenwijk48.13
40Evert DuipmansGorredijk48.15
41Jan RinzemaHeerenveen48.19
42Hendrik OosterhoffHeerenveen48.29
43Miriam BrandsmaSneek48.53
44Pieter de JongJubbega49.05
45Niels de VriesLangezwaag49.40
46RiaLeeverinkBolsward49.47
47Domien MulderJoure49.52
48Ludo RinzemaHeerenveen50.26
49Robin PrykeLangezwaag51.13
50Freddy VenemaWergea51.27
51otto de BoerLeeuwarden51.39
52Sjouke TouberStiens51.39
53Keimpe JagerDronrijp51.39
54Sicco RingiaGorredijk51.39
55Henk de VriesTerwispel51.57
56Hans NagtegaalGrou52.07
57Wytske ValkemaJoure52.23
58Sonja v.d.BergNoordwijk52.24
59Grietus VeenstraSteenwijkerwold52.39
60Henk BerendsAssen52.54
61Saakje RegnerusBroeksterwoude53.08
62Kerst jonkmanOudehorne53.11
63Sippie RoukemaRotstergaast53.15
64Piet KerstholtGroningen54.14
65Aize DijksmaLangezwaag54.26
66Jacob DijkstraBitgummole54.25
67Wiebren SpiekerDe Knipe54.30
68Bertus JaarsmaHeerenveen54.57
69Jan MiedemaJoure55.09
70Robert PrinsDe Westereen55.25
71Fedde BeijertUreterp55.26
72Bram MolenaarDe Knipe56.10
73Gerben BrouwerSnits56.26
74Jaap SikkemaJubbega56.29
75Johan ZwerverGoutum56.31
76Sietse SietsmaHeerenveen56.39
77Jitske OenemaOudeschoot56.42
78Joan HiddengaWolvega57.10
79Wim HaarsmaHeerenveen57.15
80Wolter zuidHeerenveen57.15
81Kees KootstraLippenhuizen57.45
82Gerard DonkerTjalleberd57.49
83Evelien MandemakerNieuweherne58.21
84Boukje EfdéJirnsum58.23
85Bert HaarsmaHeerenveen58.59
86Arnold de WolffHeerenveen58.59
87Sarina JannesLeeuwarden59.41
88Anneke RegnerusMarrum59.41
89Edsel SambroHeerenveen1.00.03
90Aad v.d.BurgEasterlittens1.00.03
91Marieke de VriesWoudsend1.00.14
92Wietske KorenstraKoudum1.00.14
93Minke OordJoure1.00.27
94Jan PanhuisLeeuwarden1.01.12
95Henny HoekstraRottevalle1.01.16
96Johan ZijlstraLeeuwarden1.01.25
97Rinze KootstraHarlingen1.01.49
98Inge KoolsLeeuwarden1.01.53
99Karin de VriesHeerenveen1.02.16
100Aafke Keizer-ZijlstraSt.-Annaparochie1.02.32
101Wybrand de GrootVeenwouden1.02.44
102Jolanda NijenhuisSt.-Annaparochie1.02.44
103Thijs de JongLippenhuizen1.02.47
104Alid HaaijerLangezwaag1.03.31
105Helena terpstraGorredijk1.03.46
106Tessa SmedingLeeuwarden1.04.45
107Foeke IdzingaDe Wilgen1.04.52
108Fred v.elterenLeeuwarden1.05.00
109Edith SlagerWolvega1.05.32
110Anneke SijtsmaGoutum1.05.45
111Tineke KleiDe Knipe1.06.04
112Willem de VriesRinsumageest1.06.58
113Gerke VeenstraDamwâld1.06.58
114Patricia VosGorredijk1.09.32
115Louise CalisLangezwaag1.09.32
116Masja de BoerOudeschoot1.09.41
117Piety BleekerGorredijk1.09.41
118Hilda MeijerhofAppingedam1.09.50
119Patrick DijkhuizenSneek1.11.33
120Sietske v.d.BijJirnsum1.11.33
121Cora v.d.DonkGrootegast1.14.26
122Marrit de VriesDrachten1.16.44
123Lies de Vries-GroenBroeksterwoude1.17.23
124Mattie de BoerAppelscha1.17.23
125Reinder SinnemaLeeuwarden1.17.23
126Jippe BokmaLeeuwarden1.17.23
127Herman HoekstraGoutum-Sud1.17.23
128Thijs HofstraWijtgaardvrijwillig
129Martine SijtsmaMantgumvrijwillig
130Theo RuniaLeeuwardenvrijwillig
5 KM.
1Martijn ToeringTjalleberd19.24
1Cornelis ZijlstraFraneker19.42
2Henk VeenstraGorredijk19.48
3Timo SchraaSt.-Anna19.57
4Marthijs PultrumLuxwoude20.02
5Tom BoddeSlochteren20.52
6Renske de VriesSneek21.27
7Jolien BandstraSt.-Anna21.56
8André KerbofGorredijk22.05
9Louwrens TolmanLippenhuizen22.17
10Martin TalstraBeetgum23.46
11Rinze v.d.BrugGorredijk24.16
12Jan OordLangezwaag24.19
13Adrie HoksJoure24.32
14Evert RodenhuisLeeuwarden24.37
15Dora MohrEssen (D)24.54
16Tjibbe BosmaLippenhuizen26.07
17Jaap BrandenburgTjalleberd26.51
18Jolanda SmedingaDe Knipe26.53
19Geeske HibmaJonkerslân27.10
20Elizabeth BeukensSneek27.10
21Rienk v.d.MeerLangezwaag28.19
22Karin SijbrandaHommerts28.56
23Auke jongsmaHeerenveen28.57
24Bjorne JongsmaHeerenveen28.59
25Monique TjeerdemaHeerenveen29.00
26Folkert v.d.VeenBurgum29.02
27Jelco v.d.TuinLangezwaag29.04
28Thomas KloostermanLangezwaag29.05
29Dirkje BoumaDe Knipe29.06
30Klaas SijbrandaHommerts29.37
31Adri SluisMildam29.39
32Feinette BrouwerGorredijk29.43
33Kasper LubbersLeeuwarden29.50
34Anneke v.d.ZwaagLeeuwarden29.50
35Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaag30.25
36Lianca DijkstraSneek30.45
37Sanne KnolHemrik30.48
38Henk BoorsmaGorredijk30.48
39Fenke RondJubbega30.48
40Gerard BosBontebok31.08
41Nanda KnippingGorredijk31.30
42Jetty HaaijerLangezwaag31.48
43Sonja GroenLangezwaag31.49
44Judy BakkerGorredijk32.56
45Karlijn KerbofGorredijk33.21
46Jantine RozenbergLangezwaag33.51
47Niela v.d.BijNoordwolde34.30
48Wia SiebengaBontebok35.08
49Anneloes RotteveelBontebok35.08
50Anja JongsmaOudehorne35.16
51Lisette Kooistra 3 hondenHarlingen35.31
52Pietsje v.d.SpoelLangezwaag36.17
53Dinie BronkhorstLangezwaag36.17
54Meindert RoosjenLeeuwarden37.00
55Wendy BosLangezwaag37.12
56Klaas DuitsSneek37.24
57Jan v.d.HoekSt.Anna56.24
58Theo RuniaLeeuwardenvrijwillig
59Pieter v.d.BijJirnsumvrijwillig
2 km.
1Maxwell BayerHuizen7.39
2Mats eekhofLangezwaag10.06
3Jelte EppingaLangezwaag10.26
4Tieme HuismanLangezwaag10.43
5Hylke TassehayofJonkerslân11.05
6Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11.17
7Jarno v.d.MeerLangezwaag11.19
8Luuk JongsmaHeerenveen11.18
9Ytsen TassebayofJonkerslân12.05

2018 Langezwaag

21.1 km.
33Marieke ZandvlietLangezwaag1.41.58
16.1 km.
15Carlos FidalgoLangezwaag1.08.12
20Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaag1.11.53
43Karim PastoorLangezwaag1.20.39
66Coby de JongLangezwaag1.28.14
10 km.
32Klaas Oeds HuismanLangezwaag46.39
33Lisa GlazemaLangezwaag46.44
34Abe GlazemaLangezwaag46.50
38Wietse v.d.EndeLangezwaag47.54
45Niels de VriesLangezwaag49.40
49Robin PrykeLangezwaag51.13
65Aize DijksmaLangezwaag54.26
104Alida HaaijerLangezwaag1.03.31
115Louise CalisLangezwaag1.09.32
5 KM.
12Jan OordLangezwaag24.19
21Rienk v.d.MeerLangezwaag28.19
27Jelco v.d.TuinLangezwaag29.04
28Thomas KloostermanLangezwaag29.05
35Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaag30.25
42Jetty HaaijerLangezwaag31.48
43Sonja GroenLangezwaag31.49
46Jantine RozenbergLangezwaag33.51
52Pietsje v.d.SpoelLangezwaag36.17
53Dinie BronkhorstLangezwaag36.17
55Wendy BosLangezwaag37.12
2 km.
2Mats eekhofLangezwaag10.06
3Jelte EppingaLangezwaag10.26
4Tieme HuismanLangezwaag10.43
6Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11.17
7Jarno v.d.MeerLangezwaag11.19