2017 Langezwaag

PlekNaamPlaatsTijd
16.1 km
9Carlos FidalgoLangezwaag1.09.48
14Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaag1.12.19
27Abe GlazemaLangezwaag1.19.36
29Auke hijlkemaLangezwaag1.20.17
50Coby de JongLangezwaag1.28.50
57Geertje HijlkemaLangezwaag1.38.36
10 km
15Richard v.VeenendaalLangezwaag42.08
32Niels de VriesLangezwaag46.34
44Klaas-Oeds HuismanLangezwaag47.59
46Wietze v.d.EndeLangezwaag48.19
65Johan de BoerLangezwaag51.36
125Alida HaaijerLangezwaag1.06.26
127Bodisco WoudstraLangezwaag1.06.38
5 km
9Jan OordLangezwaag23.25
12Gerbrig KramerLangezwaag23.38
14Thomas v.d.tuinLangezwaag24.08
17Aize DijksmaLangezwaag24.57
33Lidwina HoekstraLangezwaag27.35
39Lisanne SiebengaLangezwaag29.23
43Rienk v.d.MeerLangezwaag30.20
47Krista HarmelinkLangezwaag30.42
48Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaag30.54
50Monique JansmaLangezwaag31.04
51Henriette HaanstraLangezwaag32.03
66Louise CalisLangezwaag33.39
69Gerda IdsingaLangezwaag34.40
70Hilda HaanstraLangezwaag34.48
74Dinie LapLangezwaag35.11
75Annelies SiebengaLangezwaag35.21
77Pietsje v.d.SpoelLangezwaag35.50
2 km
5Thomas KloostermanLangezwaag9.19
6Jelco v.d.TuinLangezwaag9.29
7Mats eekhofLangezwaag9.45
8Ankie SietzemaLangezwaag10.22
9Jenna SietzemaLangezwaag10.23
10Jelke HuismanLangezwaag10.38
11Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11.07
12Inge TalmanLangezwaag11.07
14Jelte EppingaLangezwaag12.35
15Jarno v.d.MeerLangezwaag12.36
16Hinke BoersmaLangezwaag12.56
17Elina VoolstraLangezwaag13.12
18Harie IdzerdaLangezwaag13.57
19Ytsen TassenbajofJonkerslân14.12
20Hylke TassenbajofJonkerslân14.31

2017 Totaal

Uitslagen 8 van Langezwaag 2017 11-02-2017 Org. SV Langezwaag-SV Friesland.

21.1 km.

1 Jan Pullen Hardenberg AV Spurt’88 1.16.36 MSE.01
2 Henri Veldman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.19.59 M50.01
3 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 1.23.37 M40.01
4 Marco Leeverink Bolsward Horror 1.27.05 MSE.02
5 René de Boer Utrecht AV Hellas 1.28.01 MSE.03
6 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk Geen 1.28.05 MSE.04
7 René v.d.Beek Hardenberg AV Spurt’88 1.28.59 MSE.05
8 Ate Bijlsma Garyp AV Athleta 1.30.11 M40.02
9 Samme Steenstra Joure AV Heerenveen 1.30.30 M40.03
10 Rick v.Gerwen De Knipe Geen 1.32.49 MSE.06
11 Wouter v.Dekker Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.33.39 M40.04
12 Huib-Jan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.34.42 M50.02
13 Jasper Keizer St.Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.34.42 M60.01
14 Marije v.d.Kooy Sibrandabuorren AV Heerenveen 1.35.37 VSE.01
15 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude AV Heerenveen 1.37.10 V40.01
16 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets AV Heerenveen 1.38.49 V45.01
17 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.38.58 M50.03
18 Erik Wubs Gorredijk Geen 1.39.16 MSE.07
19 Catrinus Vroom Hijum Lionitas 1.39.28 M40.05
20 Freddy de Jong Veenhuizen Dutch Runners 1.40.25 M50.04
21 Roel v.d.Sloep Nijbeets Geen 1.40.36 MSE.08
22 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.40.45 M50.05
23 Murk Postma Nijland Geen 1.41.29 M61.02
24 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.41.53 M50.06
25 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.42.04 M63.03
26 Eelco De Groot Assen Geen 1.42.23 MSE.09
27 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.43.06 M61.04
28 Erik Willekus St.Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.43.20 M40.06
29 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.43.25 M40.07
30 Tineke v.d.Wal Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 1.43.33 VSE.02
31 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.43.52 M50.07
32 Bart Pullen Hardenberg AV Spurt’88 1.44.14 MSE.10
33 Jelle Haarsma Drachten Geen 1.45.03 M69.05
34 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.45.35 M62.06
35 Rodian Tolman Jonkerslân Geen 1.46.28 MSE.11
36 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.46.32 M40.08
37 Wietze de Jager Leek Geen 1.46.33 M40.09
38 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenpar. SV Friesland 1.47.04 M60.07
39 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude Geen 1.47.09 M40.10
40 Haaye Bethlehem Heerenveen Geen 1.47.18 M65.08
41 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.47.25 V55.01
42 René Bruinsma Tynje Geen 1.47.25 M50.08
43 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.49.02 M50.08
44 Martin Noppers Sint Johannesga Geen 1.49.07 MSE.12
45 Paul v.d.Haring Assen Geen 1.49.37 M40.11
46 Marco Mooij Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.50.21 M50.09
47 Hendrik-Jan Meulenaar Burgum Geen 1.50.39 M40.12
48 Wieja Talman Jonkerslân Geen 1.51.19 V40.02
49 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.51.56 M50.10
50 Manëtte Roholl Leeuwarden Geen 1.53.42 V55.02
51 Frits Lautenbag Hattum De Gemzen 1.54.11 M68.09
52 Henk Berends Assen Geen 1.54.54 M50.11
53 Leo v.d.Meulen Sneek Geen 1.56.59 M61.10
54 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.59.10 M70.01
55 Rogier Mink Leeuwarden Geen 2.00.06 M40.13
56 Harry Meyer Leeuwarden Friesche Doorlopers 2.02.29 M65.11
57 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.02.53 V66.01
58 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard SV Friesland 2.02.53 M67.12
59 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 2.02.53 M64.13
60 Yde Haarsma Snits SV Friesland 2.04.31 M69.14
61 Marja v.d.Werf Joure AV Heerenveen 2.05.30 V50.01
62 Ineke Scheffer Leens AVVN 2.11.28 V55.03
63 Eppie de Haan Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 2.12.31 V40.03
64 Foppe v.Dijk Nijetrijne Geen 2.14.09 M50.12
65 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk Geen 2.20.02

16.1 km.

1 Jan-Sytze Jonker Hemrik AV Heerenveen 55.59 MSE.01
2 Foppe v.d.Heide Drachten Impala 1.00.52 M40.01
3 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala/SV Friesland 1.00.52 MSE.02
4 Willem de Haan Garyp Impala 1.02.35 M40.02
5 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum Triple S 1.05.49 M40.03
6 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum SV Friesland 1.07.26 M50.01
7 Jelle talsma Warten L.Gr.Weidum 1.08.02 MSE.03
8 Rik de Groot Lemmer Geen 1.09.48 MSE.04
9 Carlos Fidalgo Langezwaag Geen 1.09.48 M40.04
10 Marten Oosterhuis Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.11.01 M50.02
11 Pieter Veenstra Groningen Geen 1.11.25 M50.03
12 Sandra Faber Hemrik Geen 1.11.42 V45.01
13 Henk Hokse Staphorst AG’85 1.12.14 M40.05
14 Eddie v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 1.12.19 M40.06
15 Atze-Rienk de Leeuw Katlijk Geen 1.12.42 MSE.05
16 Johan de Witte Makkum Geen 1.12.50 M40.07
17 Celeste Engwerda Nijmegen Geen 1.13.50 VSE.01
18 Watze Hobma Tijnje AV Heerenveen 1.14.03 M50.04
19 André Kort Heerenveen Geen 1.15.27 M40.08
20 Christian Agricola Lelystad AV Spirit Lelystad 1.17.38 M40.09
21 Kees Visser De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.18.18 M50.05
22 Liesbeth Hidema Irnsum Geen 1.18.41 V40.01
23 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord L.Gr.Echten 1.18.41 M50.06
24 Sietze Bosma Heerenveen Geen 1.18.49 MSE.06
25 Erik v.d.Pol Drachten Geen 1.18.53 M40.10
26 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega AV Heerenveen 1.19.01 M67.01
27 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Geen 1.19.36 M40.11
28 Albert-Jan v.Olst Nunspeet Geen 1.20.10 MSE.07
29 Auke hijlkema Langezwaag Geen 1.20.17 M40.12
30 André de Vries Gerkesklooster Geen 1.20.52 MSE.08
31 Ilse Jepkema Gorredijk Geen 1.20.59 VSE.02
32 Sjouke Touber Stiens SV Friesland 1.21.34 M66.02
33 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 1.21.51 M61.03
34 Siebren Bosma Nieweschoot AV Heerenveen 1.21.51 M62.04
35 Pieter v.Dijk Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.21.51 M60.05
36 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden Geen 1.22.54 V50.01
37 Feitze v.d.Hoek Heerenveen Geen 1.23.11 M40.13
38 Helga Keijer Drachten Impala 1.23.53 V50.02
39 Linda Peereboom Amsterdam Geen 1.24.15 VSE.03
40 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 1.24.42 M62.06
41 Louis Bakker Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.25.11 M61.07
42 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag Impala 1.25.15 V60.01
43 Klaas Halma Gaast Geen 1.25.26 M50.07
44 Sierd Moll Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.26.08 M40.14
45 Bart Sternsdorff Heerenveen Geen 1.26.36 MSE.09
46 Marten de Vries Buitenpost Geen 1.26.48 M60.08
47 Hans Nagtegaal Grou SV Friesland 1.26.49 M60.09
48 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 1.27.04 M70.01
49 Adrie de Jong De Knipe Geen 1.27.28 MSE.10
50 Coby de Jog Langezwaag Geen 1.28.50 V40.02
51 Roelie Plantinga Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.31.26 V40.03
52 Harm Zijlstra Wolvega Geen 1.32.06 M50.08
53 Petra Moll Gorredijk Kortezwaag SV 1.32.57 V45.02
54 Bettina de Groot Drachten Impala 1.36.43 V50.03
55 Berber Nijholt Tijnje Geen 1.37.13 V35.01
56 Peter Kanon Veenhuizen Geen 1.37.32 M40.15
57 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag Geen 1.38.36 V40.04
58 Jan Engwrda Doetnchera Geen 1.39.27 M50.09
59 Wietze Dupon Drachten Geen 1.41.29 M50.10
60 Marieke Veenstra Gorredijk Geen 1.42.12 V40.05
61 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.42.14 M69.10
62 Sara Sietzema Noordwolde Geen 1.42.16 V55.01
63 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Friesl. 1.42.244 M65.11
64 Reina Duijtshoff Sint Johannesga Geen 1.58.21 VSE.04

10 km.

1 Marten-Jan Ernst Damwâld Geen 36.50 MSE.01
2 Bert Bos Peize Geen 37.31 MSE.02
3 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 37.47 M40.01
4 Tiedo Tinga Bolsward Geen 37.58 M40.02
5 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 38.18 MSE.03
6 Walter Sinnema Joure Geen 38.56 MSE.04
7 Ijnze Stienstra Wergea Geen 39.14 M50.01
8 Marco v.d.Brug Drachten Impala 39.23 MSE.05
9 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen Geen 39.27 MSE.06
10 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk Geen 39.48 MSE.07
11 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha Invictus 39.57 M50.02
12 Eddy Elsinga Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 40.22 M40.03
13 Reinier Hitzert Hudegaryp SV Friesland 40.39 MSE.08
14 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen Geen 42.03 M61.01
15 Richard v.Veenendaal Langezwaag AV Heerenveen 42.08 M40.04
16 Alienka Huft Oldeberkoop Invictus 43.49 V35.01
17 Theo Groenedijk Ravenswoud Invictus 43.52 M50.03
18 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 44.09 M60.02
19 Arjan v.d.Wal Opende Geen 44.35 MSE.09
20 Hendrik Hoogland Blije SV Friesland 44.42 M40.03
21 Nienke Wolda Wolvega AV Start’78 44.46 VSE.01
22 Willem v.Zutphen Wirdum SV Friesland 44.58 M60.03
23 Robin Rispens Gorredijk Geen 45.17 M40.04
24 Pieter de Jong Oldeberkoop Geen 45.19 M40.05
25 Klaas-Sietse v.d.Wal Buitenpost Geen 45.36 MSE.10
26 Hylke Vlietstra Tijnje VV Tijnje 45.48 MSE.11
27 Ferdinant Sterkenburgh Oldeholtpade L.Gr.Jan Echten 45.50 MSE.12
28 Jan de Vries Drachten SV Friesland 46.05 M50.04
29 Rik Russchen Heerenveen Geen 46.05 MSE.13
30 Wouter CanterVissche Beetsterzwaag Geen 46.20 MSE.14
31 Jornt Lageveen Enschede Geen 46.34 MSE.15
32 Niels de Vries Langezwaag VV Lagezwaag 46.34 MSE.16
33 Max Lamberts Utrecht Geen 46.34 MSE.17
34 Frits Feddema Heerenveen SV Friesland 46.48 M50.05
35 Henk Popken Appelscha Invictus 47.11 MSE.18
36 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 47.28 VSE.02
37 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 47.29 M71.01
38 André de Jong Surhuisterveen L.Gr.Klaas Struiving 47.32 M40.06
39 Robert Herder Jubbega Geen 47.37 M40.07
40 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 47.45 M68.04
41 Hein Drost Buitenpost L.Gr.Klaas Struiving 47.47 M40.08
42 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden SV Friesland 47.50 M50.06
43 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 47.54 M50.07
44 Klaas-Oeds Huisman Langezwaag Geen 47.59 M40.09
45 Annette Koops Groningen Geen 48.19 V45.01
46 Wietze v.d.Ende Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 48.19 M50.08
47 Rinze v.d.Brug Gorredijk Impala 48.21 M50.09
48 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum AV Athleta/SV Friesland 48.32 M60.05
49 Servién Berensen Gorredijk Geen 48.40 MSE.19
50 Wouter-Jan Fonk Bontebok Geen 48.52 M50.10
51 Siemon v.d.Linde De Hoeve Geen 48.55 M40.10
52 Elisabeth Postma Harkema Impala 48.58 V35.02
53 Sandra Sikkema Drachten Impala 49.06 VSE.03
54 Tieme Jongsma Heerenveen Geen 49.06 M13.01
55 Alie Rozenberg Enschede Geen 49.23 V45.02
56 Marijke Bekkema Itens Geen 49.21 V35.03
57 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 49.22 V45.03
58 Fedde Bloemhof Itens Geen 49.23 M50.11
59 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole SV Friesland 49.31 M50.12
60 Anita v.d.wal Harlingen SV Friesland 49.38 V45.04
61 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 50.01 M50.13
62 Saakjes Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 50.05 V50.01
63 Monique Tjeerdema Heerenveen Geen 50.55 V40.01
64 Rogier den Heyer Tjalleberd SV Friesland 51.00 MSE.20
65 Johan de Boer Langezwaag Geen 51.36 M40.11
66 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 51.59 V50.02
67 Remco v.d.Weide De Knipe Geen 52.03 M40.12
68 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden Lionitas 52.10 M50.14
69 Henk de Vries Terwispel Geen 52.18 M50.15
70 Bonne Post Joure Geen 52.18 M50.16
71 Tjalling Bosma Sneek AV Sportplaza 52.34 MSE.21
72 Sippie Roukema Rotstergaast AV Heerenveen 52.41 V60.01
73 Bouwe Post Heerenveen Geen 52.46 M40.13
74 Kiki Boomgaard De Knipe AV Heerenveen 52.55 V61.02
75 Jan Smit Heerenveen SV Friesland 52.59 M66.06
76 Ria Leeverink Bolsward SV Friesland 53.11 V50.03
77 Jan Portrijk Wolvega Geen 53.15 M50.17
78 Lies ter Beek Beetsterzwaag Impala 53.31 V40.02
79 Anneke Rispens Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 53.35 VSE.04
80 Menno Glas Gorredijk Kortezwaag 54.22 M50.18
81 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 54.24 M69.07
82 Menno Roskam Sneek Horror 54.33 M50.19
83 Wiebren Spieker De Knipe Geen 54.35 M60.08
84 Wijbe Sieksma Marrum SV Friesland 54.43 M50.20
85 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 54.46 M67.09
86 Chris Speelman Sneek Horror 54.58 M40.14
87 Fedde Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 55.04 M40.15
88 Peter Siqr Gorredijk Geen 55.20 M50.21
89 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen Geen 55.25 M69.10
90 Gerard v.Drooge Luxwoude Geen 55.31 M64.11
91 Jan Miedema Joure SV Friesland 56.07 M60.12
92 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd Geen 56.13 M50.22
93 Alwin Verboom Heerenveen Geen 56.33 M40.16
94 Jan-Paul v.Onna Gorredijk Geen 56.41 M40.17
95 Jeroen Hollander Utrecht Trecho 56.48 M50.23
96 Boukje Elfde Irnsum Geen 57.26 V50.04
97 Sytske Lageveen Gorredijk Geen 57.27 VSE.05
98 Arend de Haan Jubbega Geen 57.31 M40.18
99 Bouwe v.d.Meer Jubbega Geen 57.31 M40.19
100 Maarten Hiemstra Leeuwarden Geen 57.51 MSE.22
101 Jetske Oenema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 58.08 V50.05
102 Roelie v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 58.30 V40.03
103 Ester Stolk Gorredijk Geen 58.33 V40.04
104 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.39 M70.02
105 Nellie Dijkstra St.Annaparochie SV Friesland 58.51 V40.05
106 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.24 M66.13
107 Bart de Vries Jubbega Geen 1.01.39 MSE.23
108 Jacob Fopma Schettens L.Cl.Witmarsum 1.02.35 MSE.24
109 Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.02.43 M60.14
110 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St.Annaparochie SV Friesland 1.03.11 V60.02
111 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 1.03.14 M50.24
112 Foeke Idzenga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.03.15 M71.02
113 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.03.30 M40.20
114 Rutger Kussendrager Gorredijk KNZC 1.03.36 MSE.25
115 Dirkje Bouma De Knipe Geen 1.03.46 V45.05
116 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.03.56 M50.25
117 Leo v.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 1.04.37 M50.26
118 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 1.05.32 M69.15
119 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum SV Friesland 1.05.34 V45.06
120 Ariana Heringa Drachten Gron.Atletiek 1.05.57 V35.04
121 Joanie v.d.Veeken Heerenveen Pauwenburg SV 1.06.10 VSE.06
122 Lisette Berg De Knipe Pauwenburg SV 1.06.11 VSE.07
123 Martin den hape Heerenveen Geen 1.06.16 M66.16
124 Anna-Hieke Fennema Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.06.17 V60.03
125 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag Geen 1.06.26 V40.06
126 Mariska Bron Jubbega LEF 1.06.26 V40.07
127 Bodisco Woudstra Langezwaag Geen 1.06.38 MSE.26
128 Yvonne Huls Jubbega LEF 1.06.58 V40.08
129 Piety Bleeker Garyp Geen 1.07.11 V55.01
130 Edsel Sambro Heerenveen Geen 1.07.27 M65.17
131 Esther Hoekstra Sneek Horror 1.07.27 V45.07
132 Annet Stam Leeuwarden Geen 1.07.39 V50.05
133 Gjilke van Drooge Luxwoude Geen 1.08.25 VSE.08
134 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.08.31 M50.27
135 Judith Rijsdijt De Knipe LEF 1.09.04 V35.05
136 Sjet Rozenburg Lippenhuizen LEF 1.11.51 V45.08
137 Petra Bron Jubbega LEF 1.11.51 V45.09
138 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 1.12.18 M50.28
139 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.14.47 M50.29
140 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.14.47 M67.18
141 Anneke Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 1.14.47 V40.09
142 Mattie de Boer Joure Invictus 1.14.47 V60.04
143 Audrey van Gelder Leeuwarden Geen 1.14.47 V40.09
144 Herman Hoekstra Goutum Sud SV Friesland 1.14.47 M64.19
145 Jolanda Nijenhuis Sint Annapar. SV Friesland 0.00.00 V50.00

5 km.

1 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha Invictus 20.09 MSE.01
2 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude Geen 20.33 M13.01
3 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde SV Friesland 20.42 M50.01
4 Kevin Veenema Bontebok Geen 20.45 MSE.02
5 Sietze Huizenga Grootegast Impala 20.50 MSE.03
6 Louwrens Tolman Lippenhuizen Geen 21.18 MSE.04
7 Michel Veenema Heerenveen Geen 22.22 MSE.05
8 Jeroen Wisman Steenwijk Geen 22.47 MSE.06
9 Jan Oord Langezwaag Geen 23.25 M40.01
10 Anniek de Jong Steenwijk Geen 23.32 VSE.01
11 Jodi Schievink Harkema Impala 23.35 V15.01
12 Gerbrig Kramer Langezwaag Pauwenburg 23.38 V14.02
13 Fokke Draaijer Leeuwarden Lionitas 24.05 M50.02
14 Thomas v.d.tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 24.08 M15.02
15 Tetsje Hoks Joure Geen 24.16 VSE.02
16 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde Invictus 24.32 M61.01
17 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag Geen 24.57 M40.02
18 Tjeerd-dirk Huizenga Grootegast Geen 24.58 M50.03
19 Cornelieke de Jong Heerenveen Geen 25.01 VSE.03
20 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 25.21 M61.02
21 Jennie v.d.goot Sneek L.Gr.Sneek 25.39 V40.01
22 Henk Boorsma Gorredijk Geen 25.59 M61.03
23 Ypie v.Sinderen Blije Geen 26.07 V16.03
24 Kim Dekker St.-Anne SV Friesland 26.08 VSE.04
25 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 26.14 M60.04
26 Jaap Brandenburg Tjalleberd Hercules 26.16 M50.04
27 Sake Lageveen Gorredijk Geen 26.19 M50.05
28 Ale Bijlsma De Knipe Geen 26.25 M50.06
29 Geeske Hibma Jonkerslân Geen 26.25 V35.01
30 Johannes Grondsma Gorredijk Kortezwaag 26.26 M69.05
31 Geert de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 27.14 M50.07
32 Jolanda Smedinga De Knipe AV Heerenveen 27.24 V50.01
33 Lidwina Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 27.35 V35.02
34 Thijs de Jong Lippenhuizen Geen 27.54 M50.08
35 Hans v.Egmond Drachten Impala 28.25 M50.09
36 Tjitske Koopman De Knipe Geen 28.41 V35.03
37 Reinette Brouwer Gorredijk Geen 28.44 VSE.05
38 Roelof de Ber Gorredijk Geen 28.57 M40.03
39 Lisanne Siebenga Langezwaag Geen 29.23 VSE.06
40 Linda Danen Jubbega Geen 29.47 V40.02
41 Britt de Lange Broeksterwoude Geen 30.05 V16.04
42 Douwe v.d.Bij Irnsum Geen 30.05 M17.03
43 Rienk v.d.Meer Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 30.20 M09.01
44 Janke Altenburg Spannum Geen 30.23 VSE.07
45 Wieger Achten Heerenveen Geen 30.37 M40.04
46 Alie Kuindersma Heerenveen Geen 30.37 V40.02
47 Krista Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 30.42 V13.05
48 Bareld v.d.Meer Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 30.54 MSE.07
49 Maaike Combee Leeuwarden Geen 30.59 VSE.08
50 Monique Jansma Langezwaag Geen 31.04 VSE.09
51 Henriette Haanstra Langezwaag Geen 32.03 VSE.10
52 Fleur v.d.Steen Luxwoude Geen 32.03 VSE.11
53 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 32.41 M70.01
54 Jelle Koornstra Sneek Geen 32.44 MSE.08
55 Fenke Rond Jubbega Geen 32.46 V45.01
56 Janny Kootstra Gorredijk Geen 32.46 V55.01
57 Maaike Visser Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 32.54 VSE.12
58 Renke Idzenga Lippenhuizen Geen 33.00 VSE.13
59 Baukje Zandstra Jonkerslân Geen 33.00 V50.02
60 Alberta Buding Jubbega LEF 33.00 V35.04
61 Wirkje Talsma Jubbega LEF 33.00 V35.05
62 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 33.15 M73.02
63 Mark de Vries Sneek Geen 33.19 M50.10
64 Tjeerd de Jong Ureterp geen 33.22 M50.11
65 Patricia Vos Gorredijk Geen 33.29 V40.03
66 Louise Calis Langezwaag Geen 33.39 V40.04
67 Bjonne Jongsma Heerenveen Geen 34.31 M10.02
68 Auke Jongsma Heerenveen Geen 34.31 M40.04
69 Gerda Idsinga Langezwaag Geen 34.40 VSE.14
70 Hilda Haanstra Langezwaag Geen 34.48 V45.02
71 Suze Hoekstra Heerenveen Geen 35.07 VSE.15
72 Jacqueline Boezeroy Slijkenburg Geen 35.11 V35.06
73 Jolanda Eggink Oldemarkt Geen 35.11 VSE.16
74 Dinie Lap Langezwaag Geen 35.11 V62.01
75 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag Geen 35.21 V55.02
76 Edith Slager Wolvega AV Start’78 35.23 V45..03
77 Pietsje v.d.Spoel Langezwaag Geen 35.50 V69.02
78 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 35.50 M72.03
79 Jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anne SV Friesland 42.46 M65.06
80 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijw. vrijw.
81 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland vrijw. vrijw.
82 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijw. vrijw.

2 km.

1 Brecht Frensel Akkrum AV Heerenveen 8.08 V13.01
2 Ylse Barkmeijer Akkrum AV Heerenveen 8.19 V13.02
3 Jarne Koopman Oldeberkoop AV Heerenveen 9.03 M10.01
4 Jetrik Koopman Oldeberkoop AV Heerenveen 9.18 M08.01
5 Thomas Kloosterman Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 9.19 M10.02
6 Jelco v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 9.29 M09.02
7 Mats eekhof Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 9.45 M10.03
8 Ankie Sietzema Langezwaag Geen 10.22 V10.01
9 Jenna Sietzema Langezwaag Geen 10.23 V09.01
10 Jelke Huisman Langezwaag Geen 10.38 M07.03
11 Anara Tiggelman Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 11.07 V10.02
12 Inge Talman Langezwaag Geen 11.07 V11.03
13 Luuk Jongsma Heerenveen Geen 11.54 M06.04
14 Jelte Eppinga Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 12.35 M08.05
15 Jarno v.d.Meer Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 12.36 M08.06
16 Hinke Boersma Langezwaag Geen 12.56 V07.02
17 Elina Voolstra Langezwaag Geen 13.12 V11.04
18 Harie Idzerda Langezwaag Geen 13.57 M08.07
19 Ytsen Tassenbajof Jonkerslân Geen 14.12 M07.08
20 Hylke Tassenbajof Jonkerslân Geen 14.31 M05.09

2014 Langezwaag

PlaatsNaamTijd
21.250 meter
18Abe Glazema1.38.09
20Eddie v.d.Tuin1.38.29
16.330 meter
36Auke Hijlkema1.24.42
51Lars Mellema1.30.16
70Geertje Hijlkema1.37.29
10km
37Wietze v.d.Ende52.29
5.1 km
6Jordy Harmelink24.29
8Ryan Talman26.26
9Aize Dijksma26.26
15Martin Noppert28.18
19Kees Wierenga28.54
20Wout Nuwolt29.03
21Jelmer Hoekstra29.11
22Henk de Vries29.24
24Alida Haaijer29.55
25Femke Stoter29.59
27Jantine Rozenberg30.06
28Remko Hoekstra30.17
30Trijnie Bos30.41
31Bareld v.d.Meer30.43
32Jorne Hijlkema30.51
34Lisa Glazema30.55
35Marscha Talman30.59
40Lidwina Hoekstra31.40
41Janneke Groen31.41
44Annelies Siebenga33.03
48Martine Zwaagstra33.55
50Tjerk Veenstra34.27
51Marjo de Haan34.29
52Tieme Eppinga34.29
53Tjisse Haaijer34.39
54Wieger Otten34.42
55Jetty Haaijer34.58
58Petra Lycklama a Nijeholt35.21
60Juli Hoekstra35.39
61Kim Boonstra36.21
62Jenny Brand36.21
64Jan Dijksma37.37
68Jildou Haaijer41.26
69Ceciel v.Veenen41.26
2 km
1Leroy de Jager9.03
2Thomas v.d.Tuin9.18
3Jorrit Boeijenga9.46
4Hylke Dijkstra10.37
5Wybren Veenstra10.39
6Stijn Otten10.42
7Silke Pasteur10.45
8Meike Hijlkema10.55
9Jelco v.d.Tuin10.59
10Haye Veenstra11.12
11Jort Eekhof11.19
12Heine v.d.Spoel11.22
13Krista Harmelink11.26
14hidde Otten11.33
15Suze Werkman11.36
16Amara Tiggelman11.46
17Andries LycklamaaNijeholt12.23
18Bauke de Jong12.44
19Jacob Ijselstein12.51
20Kelvin de Jager13.08
21Mats Eekhof13.35
22Anne Wierenga13.46
23Nienke Zwaagstra13.56
24Jelte Eppinga14.15
25Joyce Boeijenga15.55

2014 Totaal

21.250 meter
1Jasper SteinAmsterdamGeen1.23.53
2Saco HemstraWeidumSV Friesland1.24.48
3Sieds WiersmaDrachtenImpala/SV Friesland1.26.39
4Marcel HoekstraHarlingenSV Friesland1.28.08
5Pieter/Jan KooiLoppersumGeen1.29.31
6Jasper KeizerSt.-Annapar.SV Friesland1.30.16
7Tjerk BruinsmaMakkumSV Friesland1.30.16
8Huib/Jan ImbensWirdumSV Friesland1.32.19
9Willem HofmanHyumSV Friesland1.33.16
10Durk PoletBurgumGeen1.34.08
11Heerke PostmaDe BlesseAV Start’ 781.34.11
12Hans VersteegWolvegaSV Friesland1.34.11
13Harm AlbertsHarlingenSV Friesland1.34.12
14Julius v.d.WerfLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuwarden1.34.15
15Jappie BrandenburgOudemirdumHorror1.34.30
16Marco HassingDe BlesseGeen1.35.26
17Jelle MiedemaWillemsoordL.Gr.Wolvega1.37.16
18Abe GlazemaLangezwaagGeen1.38.09
19Tonnie SchokkerDe BlesseGeen1.38.20
20Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaagVV Langezwaag1.38.29
21Peter BoersenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.38.38
22Rienk de VriesBurgumSV Friesland1.39.04
23Aris LeijendekkerTjalleberdGeen1.39.13
24Frits FedemaHeerenveenSV Friesland1.39.25
25Andries TolmanOldeholtpadeSV Friesland1.40.44
26Hugo de JongFranekerSV Friesland1.41.03
27Marcel SteinSneekGeen1.41.17
28Frank de RuiterSneekSV Friesland1.41.44
29Martin v.OoyenDrachtenGeen1.41.58
30Henk HeeringaEelderwoldeGeen1.42.26
31Jolanda BajemaSpangaJan Echten Loopgroep1.42.26
32Johan KooistraSt.-JabikSV Friesland1.42.34
33Marjan de RuiterSneekSV Friesland1.42.48
34Freddy de JongVeenhuizenDutchrunners1.44.13
35Wybren ZijlstraMidlumSV Friesland1.44.15
36Tsjeard HofstraWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.45.40
37Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaanSV Friesland1.45.46
38Kees HofmanSneekGeen1.45.47
39Lenneke MengerOldeberkoopGeen1.45.59
40Carel HarkemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.46.33
41Rinke de JongHempensL.Gr.Leeuwarden1.47.48
42Onno GoldbachTijnjeTijnster Loopclub1.47.54
43Eldert TeijemaHeerenveenGeen1.48.19
44Geert v.d.VeenWijnjewoudeSV Friesland1.48.44
45Pieter v.d.VeenWarffumGeen1.48.44
46Karst AnemaStiensSV Friesland1.48.50
47Erez LaskerDrachtenGeen1.48.51
48Martijn OttenHeerenveenGeen1.48.55
49George/Jan BlokNieuwehorneGeen1.48.59
50Geert/Hendrik HorjusSneekGeen1.49.16
51Bert DoosjeDrachtenGeen1.49.16
52Jaap/Sije BosgraafKollumerzwaagSV Friesland1.49.34
53Tiny WoudaKollumerzwaagSV Friesland1.49.34
54Haaije BethlehemHeerenveenGeen1.49.40
55Dirk/Jan v.d.SchulpGorredijkKortezwaag Gorredijk1.50.09
56Anneke WesterSpannumSV Friesland1.50.24
57Peter WijniaWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.50.35
58Henk KooistraLelystadAVVN1.50.41
59Sybo GlasEelderwoldeGeen1.50.51
60Meinte WesseliusWommelsGeen1.51.22
61Wieger v.KeulenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.53.16
62Klaas v.KalsbeekScharnegoutumHorror1.53.26
63Rienk WiersmaWommelsGeen1.54.57
64Jacob DijkstraBigummoleSV Friesland1.56.33
65Rob AppelboomWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.57.09
66Bouke FennemaBritsumSV Friesland1.57.34
67Reinder TelSurhuizumSV Friesland1.59.17
68Piet RuniaStiensGeen1.59.30
69Karel MoojenBeetsterzwaagSV Friesland2.00.34
70Anke PetersonLeeuwardenSV Friesland2.00.34
71Jaap WitHeerhugowaardAV Hera2.00.34
72Yde HaarsmaSneekSV Friesland2.03.19
73Marja v.d.WerfJoureAV Heerenveen2.03.19
74Bouwe TalsmaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen2.04.02
75Peter KanonVeenhuizenGeen2.04.52
76Tineke LautenbachHeerenveenAV Heerenveen2.05.08
77Marja DoevenHeerenveenAV Heerenveen2.05.08
78Sarina JannesHeerenveenAV Heerenv/SV Frliesl2.05.22
79Inge HelderDe KnipeAV Heerenveen2.08.28
80Ineke SchefferLeensSV Friesland2.08.28
81Wieger KlijnstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen2.11.11
82Klaas laatHeerenveenGeen2.11.36
83Pieter WeedaHaarlemGeen2.11.36
84Rosanna v.TeijenLippenhuizenGeen2.30.37
85Bart v.d.VeenZwagerboschSV Frieslandvrijwillig
16.330 meter.
1René JaasmaDrachtenAV Impala1.01.41
2Henri VeldmanBontebokAV Heerenveen1.04.39
3Klaas KroeseSchanegoutumHorror1.05.24
4Stefan v.d.WalDrachtenImpala/SV Friesland1.07.36
5Martin/Jan VisserMildamAV Heerenveen1.08.58
6Folkert AttemaHeegHorror1.10.35
7Peter LiemburgDrachtenGeen1.10.43
8Chris DraijerOudegaImpala/SV Friesland1.10.59
9Jan UiterwijkEesveenL.Gr.Beilen1.11.06
10Jippe JongsmaOudehorneGeen1.11.17
11Klaas HoekstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.11.57
12Reno PapaLeeuwardenGeen1.12.12
13Wiebe de VriesAppelschaInvictus1.14.06
14Chris RenkemaBoerakkerL.Gr.Nienoord1.16.05
15Otto de BoerLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.16.26
16Rudy MiedemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.16.29
17Roelof KeddeOudehaskeAV Heerenveen1.16.43
18Hans de WeerdDrachtenImpala/SV Friesland1.16.49
19Wiebe JongsmaKatlijkAV Heerenveen1.18.02
20Piet BoelensKollumerzwaagSV Friesland1.18.05
21Auke YkemaSexbierumSV Friesland1.18.36
22Martin v.d.BurgSneekSV Friesland1.18.55
23Lukk v.d.HelmWolvegaGeen1.19.04
24Edwin NeuenschwanderOudehaskeGeen1.20.23
25Siebren BosmaNieuweschootAV Heerenveen1.21.25
26Richard de GraafMantgumGeen1.21.29
27Ype v.OlstDrachtenGeen1.21.29
28Sjart SmitLeeuwardenGeen1.21.32
29Dries WedzingaDrachtenImpala1.21.48
30Wolter/Jan FonkBontebokGeen1.22.01
31Koos JacobsenSneekHorror/SV Friesland1.22.11
32Adrie HartholtAppelschaInvictus1.22.15
33Hendrik OosterhoffHeerenveenGeen1.23.26
34Mello TengeHeerenveenGeen1.24.13
35Ruurd VeenstraTwijzelerheideFytris1.24.28
36Auke HijlkemaLangezwaagGeen1.24.42
37George de RooDwingelooSV Friesland1.25.14
38Janco de VriesGorredijkVV Gorredijk1.25.36
39Eric PeereboomGorredijkGeen1.26.03
40Berber AkkermanWommelsGeen1.26.23
41Paul de BoerZwolleL.Gr.Wommels1.27.13
42Nico SikkesNieuwebrugAV Heerenveen1.27.40
43Evelien SikkemaGorredijkGeen1.28.57
44Guus HoekstraDonkerbroekSV Friesland1.28.57
45Tiny de JongWolvegaAV Start’ 781.28.59
46Hans NagtegaalGrouGeen1.29.18
47Inge WulffeléLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Friesland1.29.18
48Jean/Mario CastroRodenGeen1.29.56
49Wiebe BijkerDe KnipeGeen1.29.57
50Acronius HettingaDeinumSV Friesland1.29.59
51Lars MellemaLangezwaagGeen1.30.16
52Leo VersteegFranekerSV Friesland1.30.23
53Ronald HoekstraReduzumLionitas1.30.41
54Lyke RotsDrachtenGeen1.31.39
55Hans v.EgmondDrachtenImpala1.33.10
56Arie RietkerkGorredijkGeen1.33.20
57Gerard HoubeinFranekerAV Spartacus1.33.31
58Jolanda PuntRodenGeen1.33.33
59Dédé van OlstDrachtenGeen1.33.33
60Teade RispensHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.33.40
61Marianne BoerHeerenveenGeen1.33.50
62Bettie de VriesMantgumGeen1.33.56
63Roelie KooistraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.34.05
64Teun v.d.MeijTzummSV Friesland1.35.15
65Henk v.d.MeerDe KnipeAV Heerenveen1.35.25
66Jan JonkmanEmmeloordAV NOP1.35.52
67Anke v.DijkWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.36.25
68Alie KuipersGorredijkAV Heerenveen1.37.23
69Wiep KuipersGorredijkAV Heerenveen1.37.24
70Geertje HijlkemaLangezwaagGeen1.37.29
71Lijsbet FaberLemmerL.Gr.Lemsterland1.37.51
72Jan PanhuisLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.37.56
73Febo PerdokHeerenveenAV Heerenv/SV Friesl.1.38.35
74Marjanne de GoedeTijnjeGeen1.43.13
75Sabina HakzeTijnjeGeen1.43.20
76Karin AnderssonLeeuwardenGeen1.45.10
77Jippe BokmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.48.24
78Hans HelderDe KnipeAV Heerenveen1.52.35
79Dick BeersAmsterdamAVVN0.00.00
10 km.
1Stefan EdemaBoijlInvictus37.16
2Albert v.d.ZielBerlikumSV Friesland38.05
3Henri HarmsenDrachtenL.Gr.Aart Stigter38.59
4Simon RegnerusMarrumSV Friesland39.00
5Arjen/Broer FeenstraDe KnipeVitalis39.17
6Jan de VriesDrachtenImpala/SV Friesland41.47
7Teatse TichelaarHarlingenGeen41.47
8Rik RusscherHeerenveenGeen42.44
9Bart BergaTerwispelPauwenburg43.04
10Jan/Douwe ZuidemaDamwâldGeen43.33
11Wouter den DekkerHeerenveenGeen44.51
12Meine HoitsmaKollumSV Friesland44.53
13Hendrie v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland45.04
14Keimpe JagerDronrijpSV Friesland45.49
15Nolle LamElahuizenSV Friesland46.09
16Johan JorritsmaSneekHorror/SV Friesland46.35
17Sijtse JansmaHarlingenSV Friesland46.38
18Willem v.ZutphenWirdumSV Friesland46.47
19Cor van SluisFranekerSV Friesland47.07
20Domien MulderJoureSV Friesland47.10
21Jan/Anne PostmaZwagerboschSV Friesland48.41
22Watze HobmaTijnjeAV Heerenveen48.42
23Dirk SlimmenVollenhoveSV Friesland48.45
24Klaas/Jan DijkstraMakkumSV Friesland49.16
25Jan FransenHasseltGeen49.38
26Sjouke TouberStiensSV Friesland49.39
27Jan BoonDokkumL.Gr.Dokkum49.52
28Marcel BomasLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl.49.57
29Sabine BomasGytsjerkL.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl.49.57
30Arjan HeijnGorredijkGeen49.58
31Roelof ElzingaDokkumL.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl51.21
32Harmke BoringaLeeuwardenSV Friesland51.34
33Rinze v.d.BrugGorredijkImpala51.35
34Karin DanhofIrnsumSV Friesland51.36
35Johan ZwerverLeeuwardenSV Friesland51.43
36Henk PostmaDeinumSV Friesland52.12
37Wietze v.d.EndeLangezwaagVV Langezwaag52.29
38Sjoerd HoltropLeeuwardenLionitas52.37
39Tjalling TjalsmaDrachtenGeen52.45
40Gerben BrouwerSnitsSV Friesland53.08
41Tjitske KooistraLelystadAVVN53.23
42Herman VloonLeeuwardenSV Friesland53.29
43Sicco RingiaGorredijkGeen53.30
44Klaas KempenaarZwagerboschGeen53.51
45Fedde BeijertUreterpL.Gr.Opeinde53.53
46Reiko v.d.WeideDe KnipeGeen54.51
47Wietse HeijnMeppelGeen54.58
48Arnold KempenaarSneekGeen55.03
49Ronnie BakkerHeerenveenAV Heerenveen55.08
50Gerard van DroogeLuxwoudeGeen55.09
51Bertus JaarsmaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen55.10
52Harmke v.d.MerkDe BlesseL.Gr.De Swelvers55.11
53Piet KerstholtGroningenSV Friesland55.37
54Annelies v.BuitenWolvegaAV Start’7855.41
55Adri SluisEesveenGeen55.53
56Jan RusschenGorredijkGeen56.09
57Femke PiersmaUtrechtU-track56.13
58Jitske SchuurmanJubbegaGeen56.47
59Jan JansenHeerenveenGeen56.48
60Kees KootstraLippenhuizenGeen57.24
61Wija v.d.MeerJubbegaGeen57.43
62Jan KalsbeekStiensSV Friesland57.50
63Tineke OnnesHarlingenGeen57.50
64Jacquelina OverwijkJubbegaGeen58.03
65Marietje SlootWolvegaAV Start’7859.01
66Inge KoolsLeeuwardenSV Friesland59.10
67Greta HuitemaHoornsterzwaagGeen59.53
68Leo v.HerksenMarumSV Friesland1.00.41
69Anja JongsmaKatlijkAV Heerenveen1.01.03
70Aafke KeizerSt.-AnnaSV Friesland1.01.47
71Joop BoonstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.01.59
72Gerhardus KootstraGorredijkGeen1.02.05
73Sara SietzemaNoordwoldeGeen1.02.27
74Carlien BootsmaUtrechtGeen1.03.22
75Patrick DijkhuizenSneekSV Friesland1.05.10
76Meindert RoosjenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.05.36
77Theo RuniaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.08.47
78Saakje RegnerusBroeksterwoudeSV Friesland1.08.47
79Reinder SinnemaLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Friesland1.08.47
80Anneke SijtsmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.08.59
81Femke TijsmaScharsterbrugGeen1.10.13
82Sjoerdje TijsmaBalkGeen1.10.13
83Woilma v.TeijenLippenhuizenGeen1.19.34
5100 Meter.
1Ruben DolZwolleGeen21.20
2Jasper RispensGorredijkGeen22.30
3Rianne HarmsenDrachtenGeen22.37
4Wietske BeenenGorredijkL.Gr.Kortezwaag24.00
5Lies ter BeekBeetsterzwaagImpala24.09
6Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaagVV Langezwaag24.29
7Wouter de HaasDrachtenGeen25.09
8Ryan TalmanLangezwaagVV Langezwaag26.26
9Aize DijksmaLangezwaagGeen26.26
10Pieter v.d.BijIrnsumAV Athleta26.42
11René BruinsmaTynjeGeen27.06
12Eddy MandemakerNieuwehornAV Heerenveen27.35
13Roel KooykerTijnjeGeen28.09
14Jildou BlokNieuwehornGeen28.10
15Martin NoppertLangezwaagGeen28.18
16Tjitte NeuenschwanderAldeboornGeen28.22
17Karin WoudaOudehaskeGeen28.22
18Thijs v.d.MolenJoureGeen28.45
19Kees WierengaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag28.54
20Wout NuwoltLangezwaagVV Langezwaag29.03
21Jelmer HoekstraLangezwaagSV Langezwaag29.11
22Henk de VriesLangezwaagSV Langezwaag29.24
23Bram MolenaarDe KnipeAV Heerenveen29.43
24Alida HaaijerLangezwaagGeen29.55
25Femke StoterLangezwaagSV Langezwaag29.59
26Rebecca SchreqardusZwolleGeen30.06
27Jantine RozenbergLangezwaagGeen30.06
28Remko HoekstraLangezwaagSV Langezwaag30.17
29Johan StrampelHeerenveenGeen30.20
30Trijnie BosLangezwaagGeen30.41
31Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaagSV Langezwaag30.43
32Jorne HijlkemaLangezwaagVV Langezwaag30.51
33Karin de VriesHeerenveenGeen30.53
34Lisa GlazemaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag30.55
35Marscha TalmanLangezwaagGeen30.59
36Henriette HuitemaOudehorneGeen31.28
37Marijke TerpstraNieuwehornAV Heerenveen31.31
38Ester KielstraJonkerslanGeen31.37
39Gjilke van DroogeLuxwoudeGeen31.38
40Lidwina HoekstraLangezwaagGeen31.40
41Janneke GroenLangezwaagGeen31.41
42Yvonne RepkoTijnjeGeen32.58
43Jitze GroenDrachtenGeen33.00
44Annelies SiebengaLangezwaagGeen33.03
45Epeus JorritsmaWaaksensSV Friesland33.05
46Els DijkmanDrachtenGeen33.41
47Saskia SchoemakerDrachtenGeen33.42
48Martine ZwaagstraLangezwaagAdvendo/SV Langezwa33.55
49Fenja VermeulenFroomboschGeen33.55
50Tjerk VeenstraLangezwaagVV Langezwaag34.27
51Marjo de HaanLangezwaagSV Langezwaag34.29
52Tieme EppingaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag34.29
53Tjisse HaaijerLangezwaagVV Langezwaag34.39
54Wieger OttenLangezwaagVV Langezwaag34.42
55Jetty HaaijerLangezwaagVV Advendo34.58
56Jan v.d.WalStiensSV Friesland35.09
57Thijs HofstraWijtgaardSV Friesland35.09
58Petra LycklamaaNijeholtLangezwaagSV Langezwaag35.21
59Herman HoekstraGoutmSV Friesland35.29
60Juli HoekstraLangezwaagGeen35.39
61Kim BoonstraLangezwaagGeen36.21
62Jenny BrandLangezwaagGeen36.21
63Paola AlingJonkerslanGeen36.40
64Jan DijksmaLangezwaagGeen37.37
65Wout de JongOudehaskeGeen37.52
66Geert SierdsmaLuinjeberdGeen37.52
67Berend ScheuderZweelooSV Friesland40.44
68Jildou HaaijerLangezwaagAdvendo41.26
69Ceciel v.VeenenLangezwaagVV Langezwaag41.26
2 km.
1Leroy de JagerLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag9.03
2Thomas v.d.TuinLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag9.18
3Jorrit BoeijengaLangezwaagGeen9.46
4Hylke DijkstraLangezwaagGeen10.37
5Wybren VeenstraLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag10.39
6Stijn OttenLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag10.42
7Silke PasteurLangezwaagSV Langezwaag10.45
8Meike HijlkemaLangezwaagGeen10.55
9Jelco v.d.TuinLangezwaagGeen10.59
10Haye VeenstraLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag11.12
11Jort EekhofLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag11.19
12Heine v.d.SpoelLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag11.22
13Krista HarmelinkLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag11.26
14hidde OttenLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag11.33
15Suze WerkmanLangezwaagGeen11.36
16Amara TiggelmanLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag11.46
17Andries LycklamaaNijeholtLangezwaagAdvendo/SV Langezw.12.23
18Bauke de JongLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag12.44
19Jacob IjselsteinLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag12.51
20Kelvin de JagerLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag13.08
21Mats EekhofLangezwaagvv.Langezwaag13.35
22Anne WierengaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag13.46
23Nienke ZwaagstraLangezwaagAdvendo13.56
24Jelte EppingaLangezwaagSV Langezwaag14.15
25Joyce BoeijengaLangezwaagGeen15.55

2013 Langezwaag

Hieronder de deelnemers vanuit Langezwaag die hebben deelgenomen op de diverse afstanden:

21.1 KM

26Abe Glazema1.35.30

88Siebe Bouma2.25.35

16 KM

23Eddie v.d.Tuin1.14.58

49Lars Mellema1.20.46

84Jan Werkman1.32.27

91Geertje Hijlkema1.34.59

10 KM

32Jan/Willem Schuiling48.38

41Niels de Vries49.48

44Auke Hijlkema50.09

61Wietze v.d.Ende53.11

95Tjalke Boonstra1.00.58

97Berend Pastoor1.01.28

109Kaya Boonstra1.07.12

115Kim Boonstra0.00.00

5 KM

8Ingrid Brouwer23.14

13Jordy Harmelink25.18

16Kees Wierenga26.27

18Aize Dijksma26.33

24Astrid Hoekstra28.20

25Jorne Hijlkema28.45

28Matthijs Streekstra29.16

29Leroy de Jager29.16

31Henk de Vries29.50

33Femke Stoter30.00

35Jurjen Brouwer30.11

37Lisa Glazema30.34

38Arjan Pastoor30.40

39Alida Haaijee30.41

40Jantine Rozenberg30.42

44Wietske Seldenrust31.24

49Dinie Lap32.16

52Wout Nuwolt32.33

53heine v.d.Spoel32.37

55Marscha Talman32.46

62Annelies Siebenga32.56

65Pietsje v.d.Spoel33.22

68Wietske Hoekstra33.52

69Berta Harmelink35.03

2,5 KM

10Remko Hoekstra9.07

12Max Glazema9.47

13Jelmer Hoekstra10.01

15Silke Pastoor10.34

16Wieger Otten11.03

17Finn Mellema11.15

18Meike Hylkema11.31

20Tjerk Veenstra12.07

21Hylke Dijksma12.16

22Jan Dijksma12.30

23Bauke de Jong12.32

24Marjo de Haan12.37

25Tieme Eppinga12.37

26Inge Talman12.42

27Suze Werkman12.44

28Jurina de Vries13.20

29Amara Tiggelman13.22

30Aline de Jong13.27

31Allard Ijselstein17.56

32Jacob Ijselstein17.56

2013 Totaal

21.1 km.
1Remon v.LunzenLeeuwardenLionitas1.16.24
2Saco HemstraWeidumSV Friesland1.20.19
3Kor BroersLemmerSV Friesland1.21.48
4Sieds WiersmaDrachtenImpala/SV Friesland1.23.13
5Pieter/Jan KooiLoppersumGeen1.23.35
6Jasper SteinSneekGeen1.25.17
7Esther WietzesAssenAAC’ 611.25.57
8Fjodor v.d.SluijsGieterveenGeen1.26.23
9Thijs TuinstraHemelumGeen1.26.29
10Daan v.d.GeestStiensSV Friesland1.27.02
11Tjerk BruinsmaMakkumSV Friesland1.28.31
12Mark HilbertsNederhorstdenbergGAC Hilversum1.28.50
13Otto de BoerLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.30.15
14Hans VersteegWolvegaSV Friesland1.30.17
15Aris LeijendekkerTjalleberdGeen1.31.27
16René MeekmaWitmarsumGeen1.31.32
17Rienk de VriesBurgumSV Friesland1.31.50
18Henk v.d.MeerGorredijkAV Heerenveen1.32.28
19Herman GeritzMidlumSV Friesland1.32.47
20Marco DoumaJoureSV Friesland1.33.15
21John NagelhoutHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.33.15
22Tsjeard HofstraWommelsAV Heerenveen1.33.46
23Samme SteenstraJoureAV Heerenveen1.33.47
24Julius v.d.WerfLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuwarden1.34.14
25Frank de RuiterSneekSV Friesland1.35.09
26Abe GlazemaLangezwaagGeen1.35.30
27Tonnie SchokkerDe BlesseGeen1.35.43
28Aise BoumaKimswertSV Friesland1.36.05
29Johannes MeijerDe KnipeGeen1.36.20
30Ewout AtsmaDrachtenGeen1.36.25
31Wieberen/Jan de JongDrachtenGeen1.36.30
32Marinka PultrumLuxwoudeAV Heerenveen1.36.32
33Jelle MiedemaWillemsoordGeen1.36.34
34Wilma v.GalenWolvegaAV Start’ 781.36.38
35Marjan de RuiterSneekSV Friesland1.36.57
36Frits FeddemaHeerenveenSV Friesland1.37.56
37Andries TolmanOldeholtpadeSV Friesland1.39.03
38Rudy MiedemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.39.07
39Chris RenkemaBoerakkerL.Gr.Nienoord1.39.46
40Mike PietersonHeerenveenGeen1.40.31
41Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaanSV Friesland1.41.05
42Reinder MeekmaFerwertGeen1.41.26
43Sjouke MeekmaLeeuwardenGeen1.41.44
44Henk ten HoeveHeerenveenGeen1.41.54
45Hans de WeerdDrachtenImpala/SV Friesland1.42.03
46Johan KooistraSt.-JabikSV Friesland1.42.04
47Piet BoelensKollumerzwaagSV Friesland1.42.42
48Dirk/Jan v.d.SchulpGorredijkL.Gr.Kortezwaag1.42.58
49Karst AnemaStiensSV Friesland1.45.06
50Roelof KeddeOudehaskeAV Heerenveen1.45.21
51Martin v.OoyenDrachtenGeen1.46.38
52Meinte WesseliusWommelsGeen1.46.59
53Louke BerrettyWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.47.04
54Haaye BethlehemHeerenveenGeen1.47.05
55Bert ten HoffMusselkanaalRunners Stadskanaal1.48.00
56Carel HarkemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.48.03
57Freddy de JongVeenhuizenGeen1.49.18
58Onno GoldbachTijnjeGeen1.49.40
59Wieger v.KeulenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.49.41
60Rienk WiersmaWommelsGeen1.50.44
61Lenard BloemMarumGeen1.50.59
62Sarina JannesHeerenveenAV Heerenv/SV Friesl1.51.08
63Berber AkkermanWommelsGeen1.51.59
64Erez LaskerSneekGeen1.52.50
65Jackny v.DierenMeppelDe Sprinter1.53.41
66Kees ElzingaMeppelDe Sprinter1.53.41
67Jan de BoerOldeholtpadeSV Friesland1.54.58
68Yde HaarsmaSnitsSV Friesland1.55.59
69Peter WijniaWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.56.02
70Erik PeereboomGorredijkGeen1.56.59
71Remco PuisterOranjewoudGeen1.57.02
72Martijn OttenHeerenveenGeen1.57.02
73Peter KanonVeenhuizenGeen1.57.59
74Reinder TelSurhuizumGeen2.00.28
75Piet RuniaStiensGeen2.01.00
76Gerard de GrootDrachtenGeen2.01.30
77Anke v.DijkWommelsL.Gr.Wommels2.02.27
78Cor ZeemansGoutumSV Friesland2.06.54
79Jan PanhuisLeeuwardenSV Friesland2.06.54
80Ineke SchefferLeensSV Friesland/100MC2.06.54
81Inge HelderDe KnipeAV Heerenveen2.09.08
82Wietze DuponDrachtenGeen2.10.30
83Joke CremerGorredijkSV Friesland2.10.35
84Ienskje v.d.WegOuwsterhauleAV Heerenveen2.11.03
85Tonnie RooksAppelschaGeen2.14.03
86Tom CusielHeerenveenSV Friesland2.18.55
87Ank CusielHeerenveenAV Heerenveen2.18.55
88Siebe BoumaLangezwaagGeen2.25.35
16.3 km
1riekele KobesHaskerhorneAV Heerenveen55.51
2eelke BoonstraSneekGeen1.01.12
3Adiaan HuismanOosterwoldeInvictus1.03.43
4Jelly v.d.KloetDrachtenImpala1.04.30
5Dorus WolthekkerNietapL.Gr.Nienoord1.04.38
6Foppe v.d.HeideDrachtenImpala1.06.21
7Jippe JongsmaOudehorneGeen1.06.34
8Marten OosterkampBontebokAV Heerenveen1.06.54
9Chris DraijerOudegaImpala/SV Friesland1.07.17
10Yeme de BoerNylandSV Friesland1.07.22
11Henk RuiterSneekHorror1.07.28
12Stefan v.d.WalDrachtenImpala/SV Friesland1.08.05
13Koen KiestraLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Friesland1.09.06
14Jan UiterwijkEesveenL.Gr.Beilen1.10.44
15Klaas/Willem ZwaagstraYlstFit en Frij1.10.48
16Johan de WitteMakkumGeen1.11.23
17Bob v.d.wegOuwsterhauleAV Heerenveen1.11.36
18Jacinta FancelLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Friesland1.11.54
19Auke KuipersLeeuwardenGeen1.12.00
20Martin/Jan VisserMildamAV Heerenveen1.12.02
21Wisse ZantemaHeegSV Friesland1.14.06
22Jouke JorritsmaDrachtenImpala1.14.36
23Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaagVV Langezwaag1.14.58
24Jolanda KoopsHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.15.30
25André JellemaLeeuwardenLionitas1.15.33
26Auke YkemaSexbieumSV Friesland1.15.42
27Carlos de MatosHeerenveenGeen1.15.46
28Pieter HijlkemaMarumGeen1.15.55
29Siart SmitLeeuwardenGeen1.16.09
30Chris JansenSneekHorror1.17.44
31Lútsen WijmaOudegaSV Friesland1.16.17
32Hielke KootstraSteenwijkerwoldGeen1.17.08
33Auke DalstraGorredijkGeen1.17.14
34Dirk SlimmenVollenhoveSV Friesland1.17.32
35Jappie BrandenburgOudemirdumHorror1.17.37
36Gearard PosthumusHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.17.38
37Wabe RoskamEasterlittensHorror/SV Friesland1.17.38
38Ab StipElseHarambe1.17.44
39Jack v.RozenOosterwoldeInvictus1.17.44
40Symen v.d.VeldeWaaksensHorror1.18.29
41Martijn VenemaVeenwoudenGeen1.18.48
42Jolanda BayemaSpangaGeen1.19.58
43Hendrik OosterhoffHerenveenGeen1.19.28
44Hans NagtegaalGrouLionitas1.19.34
45Klaas/Jan DijkstraMakkumSV Friesland1.19.45
46Marcel BomasLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesland1.19.58
47Anoek RentmeesterDe KnipeGeen1.20.32
48Marcel KortekaasHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.20.44
49Lars MellemaLangezwaagGeen1.20.46
50Nico SikkesNieuwebrugAV Heerenveen1.21.02
51Eldert TeijemaHeerenveenGeen1.21.05
52Jaap DijkstraFranekerSV Friesland1.21.06
53Pieter v.DijkHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.21.07
54Marcel SteinSneekGeen1.21.13
55Wouter KuiperMarumGeen1.21.41
56Hemke RozemaSneekHorror1.21.44
57Marten de VriesBuitenpostGeen1.22.45
58André de VriesGerkeskloosterGeen1.22.45
59Jan/Willem BethlehemTjalleberdGeen1.23.00
60Uilke BosmaJoureAV Heerenveen1.23.11
61Johan BeintemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.23.56
62Siebren BosmaNieuweschootAV Heerenveen1.24.40
63Duco ZijlstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.24.49
64Sjef DamhuisSteenwijkerwoldGeen1.24.52
65Sierd MollGoredijkAV Heerenveen1.25.57
66Simon PostmaOudehaskeGeen1.26.21
67Pieter CremerGorredijkSV Friesland1.26.26
68Tiny de JongWolvegaAV Start’ 781.26.47
69Els ter SchureBeetsterzwaagImpala1.26.49
70Jeen BruinsmaKatlijkLangezwaag sv.1.26.56
71Jeroen BoshuijzenOenkerkL.Gr.Leeuwarden1.27.10
72Klaas PeereboomHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.27.23
73Jappie WalstraTijnjeGeen1.27.35
74Jeffery RobbersLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.28.48
75Marlous de JongSiegerwoudeGeen1.29.41
76Marco MooijHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.30.11
77Andries WellesLippenhuizenSV Friesland1.30.59
78Petra MollGorredijkAV Heerenveen1.31.03
79Evelien SikkemaGorredijkGeen1.31.12
80Andries OenemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.31.24
81Bouwe TasmaHeerenveenGeen1.32.02
82Jaap v.d.VeenRodenGeen1.32.21
83Anke PetersonLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.32.24
84Jan WerkmanLangezwaagGeen1.32.27
85Leo VersteegFranekerSV Friesland1.33.01
86Marja v.d.werfJoureAV Heerenveen1.33.08
87Gerard HoubeinFranekerAV Spartacus1.33.08
88Teun v.d.MeijTzumSV Friesland1.33.43
89Piet de VosEmmeloordSV Friesland1.34.07
90Anske SchaapGorredijkGeen1.34.27
91Geertje HijlkemaLangezwaagGeen1.34.59
92René VisserDe KnipeGeen1.35.03
93Joop BoonstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.38.03
94Febo PerdokHeerenveenAV Heerenv/SV Friesland1.40.27
95Tjitske KoopmanDe KnipeGeen1.40.28
96Riekend KoopmanBontebokAV Heerenveen1.40.28
97Karin AnderssonLeeuwardenGeen1.41.09
98Geert KraakHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.41.18
99Jippe BokmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.47.28
100Sijbrand DijkstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.52.12
101Hans HelderDe KnipeAV Heerenveen1.53.23
10 km.
1Arjen v.d.LogtGoutumAV Phoenix34.54
2Jan/Sytze JonkerTerwispelAV Heerenveen34.59
3Marcel AdemaAkkrumLionitas36.02
4Albert v.d.ZielBerlikumSV Friesland36.11
5Ynze StienstraWergeaLionitas36.58
6Jappie DollerWaskemeerSV Friesland37.08
7Wim BakkerWest TerschellingSV Friesland38.50
8Anton KingmaLeeuwardenLionitas40.31
9Eeuwe SchotGroningenGron.Atletiek40.39
10Theo BorawitzLeeuwardenSV Friesland41.05
11Harold BrouwerHeerenveenAV Heerenveen41.31
12Wilco BergaTerwispelGeen41.36
13Hans HiemstraHarkemaGeen42.51
14Simon VisbeekLeeuwardenSV Friesland43.41
15Meine HoitsmaKollumSV Friesland43.45
16Ronald NihotLeekAAC’ 6143.51
17Nolle LamElahuizenSV Friesland43.54
18Sandra SikkemaDrachtenImpala43.56
19Jan MakkingaHeeenveenGeen43.53
20Ruben DraaismaBolswardL.Gr.Bolsward44.06
21Hendrie v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland46.30
22Piet BoskmaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen46.39
23Sytse JansmaHarlingenSV Friesland46.45
24Martin v.d.BurgSneekSV Friesland46.53
25Cor v.SluisFranekerSV Friesland47.11
26Robert HettingaHeerenveenGeen47.28
27Thijs v.d.VegtLangelilleAV Start’78/SV Friesland47.32
28Jurriën RijlaarsdamOosterwoldeInvictus48.10
29Tirza v.FaassenGroningenGeen48.28
30Willem de VriesHeerenveenGeen48.29
31Cor WijnjaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen48.31
32Jan/Willem SchuilingLangezwaagGeen48.38
33Herbert DalingDonkerbroekGeen48.39
34Emik DalingZuidwoldeGeen48.39
35Jappie ten HoeveHeerenveenGeen48.40
36Jan/Anne PostmaKollumSV Friesland48.40
37Karin DanhofIrnsumSV Friesland49.25
38Edwin DeelstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland49.32
39Wietze WesterhuisMarumImpala49.44
40Jornt LageveenGorredijkGeen49.48
41Niels de VriesLangezwaagVV Langezwaag49.48
42Johan ZwerverLeeuwardenSV Friesland50.00
43Sjacco MiedemaBolswardL.Gr.Bolsward50.09
44Auke HijlkemaLangezwaagGeen50.09
45Janco de VriesGorredijkVV Gorredijk50.40
46Gerben BrouwerSnitsSV Friesland50.44
47Jolanda MuizerLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuwarden50.45
48Arie SmedingaTzumSV Friesland51.00
49Rinse TichelaarDe KnipeGeen51.05
50Domien MulderJoureSV Friesland51.19
51Henk SijbrandaUreterpGeen51.25
52Hester HenstraLeeuwardenGeen51.30
53Bouke v.d.HemGroningenGeen51.50
54Elzo BloemMeedenGeen52.12
55Piet KerstholtGroningenSV Friesland52.15
56Timo v.BuitenGorredijkGeen52.30
57Henk PostmaDeinumSV Friesland52.35
58Bote HendriksmaTerwispelAV Heerenveen52.41
59Jasper DoornbosGroningenGeen52.55
60Wijbrand de GrootVeenwoudenSV Friesland52.56
61Wietze v.d.EndeLangezwaagLangezwaag SV53.11
62Cor de GrootMinnertsgaSV Friesland53.16
63Ronald HoekstraReduzumGeen53.31
64Tineke LautenbachHeerenveenAV Heerenveen53.35
65Rinze v.d.BrugGorredijkGeen53.36
66Harmke v.d.MerkDe BlesseGeen53.39
67Mannie OostraOlterterpGeen53.39
68Sicco RingiaGorredijkGeen53.59
69Kees/Bart JonkerDe KnipeGeen53.59
70Sake LageveenGorredijkGeen54.59
71Sido MartensLeeuwardenSV Friesland55.08
72Inge WulffeléLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Friesland55.31
73Marjo DoevenHeerenveenAV Heerenveen55.43
74Minke OordJoureSV Friesland55.54
75John MeleinJoureGeen56.08
76Marianne den BoerHeerenveenGeen56.13
77Djurre Joh.v.d.SchaafOenkerkSV Friesland56.54
78Lubbert KloostermanZwaagwesteindeGeen56.57
79Tineke DijkstraBitgumSV Friesland56.58
80Jan KalsbeekStiensSV Friesland56.59
81Jan v.d.BeukelBerlikumSV Friesland57.01
82Natasja ViersenWorkumL.Gr.Workum57.08
83Aly LeijendekkerTjalleberdGeen57.08
84Jeannette v.d.MeiTjalleberdGeen57.08
85Francisco OosterbaanGoëngaGeen57.13
86Sara SietzemaNoordwoldeGeen58.44
87Hans TiessenDe KnipeDe Achterbuurters58.45
88Thea BergstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen58.48
89Jouke AndringaOudehorneAV Heerenveen59.31
90Leov.HerksenMarumSV Friesland59.34
91Klaas SijbrandaHommertsGeen59.37
92Ammy LangenbachGorredijkImpala59.52
93Petra HoekstraWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.00.12
94Ramon SmitGrouGeen1.00.58
95Tjalke BoonstraLangezwaagGeen1.00.58
96Meindert RoosjenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.01.28
97Berend PastoorLangezwaagGeen1.01.28
98Bertus JaarsmaHeerenveenGeen1.01.40
99Anneke SijtsmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.01.51
100Douwe BethlehemTjalleberdGeen1.02.00
101Jacqueline VogelaarHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.02.10
102Foeke IdzengaDe WilgenSV Friesland1.03.06
103Patrick DijkhuizenSneekSV Friesland1.04.04
104Hester SlootjesBolswardSV Friesland1.05.26
105Albert RameauRienL.Gr.Sneek1.06.19
106Tsjerk ViersenHommertsGeen1.06.48
107Rosanna v.TeijenLippenhuizenGeen1.07.07
108Wilma v.TeijenLippenhuizenGeen1.07.07
109Kaya BoonstraLangezwaagGeen1.07.12
110Edsel SambroHeerenveenGeen1.08.26
111Lida DedenHeerenveenGeen1.09.45
112Reinder SinnemaLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Friesland1.10.06
113Herman HoekstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.10.06
114Theo RuniaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.10.06
115Kim BoonstraLangezwaagGeen0.00.00
5 km.
1Tino v.GarderenUffelteGeen19.42
2Folkert VisserBurgumImpala20.20
3Adrie HoksJoureGeen21.47
4Christine de WitKatlijkGeen22.19
5Sieberen de JongVegelingsoordGeen22.30
6Berber BergsmaDen HelderGeen22.41
7Erik Canter VisscherBeetsterzwaagGeen22.55
8Ingrid BrouwerLangezwaagGeen23.14
9Dikkie v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland23.29
10Justus BosschielerWommelsL.Gr.Wommels24.09
11Arno LooperJonkerslandVV Langezwaag24.30
12Rudie v.d.MerkDe BlesseGeen24.39
13Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaagVV Langezwaag25.18
14Lies ter BeekBeetsterzwaagGeen26.16
15Tjalling TjalsmaDrachtenGeen26.24
16Kees WierengaLangezwaagVV Langezwaag26.27
17Rinske de JongLippenhuizenGeen26.28
18Aize DijksmaLangezwaaggeen26.33
19Rene BruinsmaTynjeGeen26.36
20Roel KooykerTijnjeGeen26.29
21Pieter v.d.BijIrnsumGeen26.59
22Jos ElshofTijnjeGeen28.00
23Thys de JongLippenhuizenGeen28.03
24Astrid HoekstraLangezwaagVV Langezwaag28.20
25Jorne HijlkemaLangezwaagVV Langezwaag28.45
26Helma SiebengaDe KnipePauwenburg SV28.49
27Edwin HoogeveenHeerenveenGeen29.12
28Matthijs StreekstraLangezwaagVV Langezwaag29.16
29Leroy de JagerLangezwaagVV Langezwaag29.16
30Carolien de VriesHeerenveenAV Heerenv/SV Friesland29.26
31Henk de VriesLangezwaagVV Langezwaag29.50
32Jennie KooijmanDe KnipeAV Heerenveen29.54
33Femke StoterLangezwaagLangezwaag SV30.00
34Thomas LentesKatlijkGeen30.00
35Jurjen BrouwerLangezwaagGeen30.11
36Epeus JorritsmaWaaksensSV Friesland30.22
37Lisa GlazemaLangezwaagGeen30.34
38Arjan PastoorLangezwaagVV Langezwaag30.40
39Alida HaaijeeLangezwaagGeen30.41
40Jantine RozenbergLangezwaagVV Langezwaag30.42
41Eva v.MaurikHeerenveenGeen30.43
42Sicko HempeniusJonkerslânGeen30.44
43Janke AltenburgSpannumGeen30.50
44Wietske SeldenrustLangezwaagGeen31.24
45Jolande HooismaHeerenveenGeen31.29
46Brendan BosschieterWommelsL.Gr.Wommels31.56
47Merijn BosschieterWommelsL.Gr.Wommels31.58
48Thijs HofstraWijtgaardSV Friesland32.13
49Dinie LapLangezwaagGeen32.16
50Wia SiebengaBontebokGeen32.20
51Annebes RottevedBontebokGeen32.20
52Wout NuwoltLangezwaagVV Langezwaag32.33
53heine v.d.SpoelLangezwaagVV Langezwaag32.37
54Althea BrowneHeerenveenAV Heerenveen32.40
55Marscha TalmanLangezwaagGeen32.46
56gonneke OttenHeerenveenGeen32.50
57Anja RaggersHeerenveenGeen32.51
58Janny de LeeuwDe KnipeAV Heerenveen32.52
59Maya SchuurmanAmsterdamGeen32.53
60laita ElouariziHeerenveenGeen32.54
61Marijn v.TrierAmsterdamL.Gr.Aart Stigter32.55
62Annelies SiebengaLangezwaagGeen32.56
63Toos KoningOudehorneGeen33.09
64Iris SikkemaGorredijkGeen33.09
65Pietsje v.d.SpoelLangezwaagGeen33.22
66Antje HuismanOosterwoldeInvictus33.24
67Klaas DuitsSneekSV Friesland33.39
68Wietske HoekstraLangezwaagVV Langezwaag33.52
69Berta HarmelinkLangezwaagVV Langezwaag35.03
70Geert SierdsmaLuinjeberdGeen35.11
71Wout de JongOudehaskeGeen35.11
72Alinda LeijendekkerTjalleberdGeen35.11
73Margot WeijerDe KnipeAV Heerenveen35.17
74Geke BraderHeerenveenGeen35.28
75Berend SchreuderZweelooSV Friesland41.26
76Kees v,d,LaanHeerenveenAV Heerenveen00.00
77Femke PiersmaUtrechtu-track00.00
2½ km.
1Welmer de BoerNijlandGeen7.34
2Chris WeverBontebokAV Heerenveen7.48
3Jelmer KootstraBeetsterzwaagImpala7.51
4Lisa MuizerLeeuwardenLionitas7.55
5Matthijs PultrumLuxwoudeGeen8.24
6Harm/Jan KootstraBeetsterzwaagImpala8.29
7Lucas DylanHoogeveenHAC’ 638.33
8Anneke KootstraBeetsterzwaagImpala8.39
9Sven PultrumLuxwoudeGeen9.01
10Remko HoekstraLangezwaagVV Langezwaag9.07
11Dinice LucasHoogeveenHAC’ 639.11
12Max GlazemaLangezwaagGeen9.47
13Jelmer HoekstraLangezwaagVV Langezwaag10.01
14Jildoy JonkerTjalleberdGeen10.32
15Silke PastoorLangezwaagGeen10.34
16Wieger OttenLangezwaagGeen11.03
17Finn MellemaLangezwaagVV Langezwaag11.15
18Meike HylkemaLangezwaagGeen11.31
19Jochem de HaanLuxwoudeVV Langezwaag11.40
20Tjerk VeenstraLangezwaagVV Langezwaag12.07
21Hylke DijksmaLangezwaagGeen12.16
22Jan DijksmaLangezwaagGeen12.30
23Bauke de JongLangezwaagVV Langezwaag12.32
24Marjo de HaanLangezwaagVV Langezwaag12.37
25Tieme EppingaLangezwaagVV Langezwaag12.37
26Inge TalmanLangezwaagGeen12.42
27Suze WerkmanLangezwaagGeen12.44
28Jurina de VriesLangezwaagLangezwaag SV13.20
29Amara TiggelmanLangezwaagLangezwaag SV13.22
30Aline de JongLangezwaagLangezwaag SV13.27
31Allard IjselsteinLangezwaagGymn.Langezwaag17.56
32Jacob IjselsteinLangezwaagVV Langezwaag17.56
33Jan JornaHarlingenSV Friesland23.11

2012 Langezwaag

De halve marathon werd gewonnen door Jan Stuursma uit Sappemeer 1.12.18 een prima tijd voor deze topper uit Groningen.
2e John Nagelhout Heerenveen 1.18.32
3e Sieds Wiersma Drachten 1.21.23
4e Saco Hemstra Weidum 1.21.23
5e Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum 1.26.06
21e Abe Glazema Langezwaag 1.43.34

Vrouwen:
1e Toos v.d.Vliet Nijbeets 1.49.24
2e Yolanda Brouwer Heerenveen 1.59.02
3e Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 1.59.03
4e Minke Oord Joure 2.07.05
5e Sabine Bomas Gytsjerk 2.13.26

16.1 km.
1e Riekele Kobes Haskerhorne 55.45
2e Jan Scheenstra Zuidveen 56.46
3e Henri Veldman Bontebok 1.01.53
4e Klaas Talma Gorredijk 1.02.24
5e Dorus Wolthekker Nietap 1.03.51
14e Richard van Veenendaal Langezwaag 1.10.15
51Lars Mellema Langezwaag 1.29.04

Vrouwen:
1e Liesbeth Steenbergen Sneek 1.12.37
2e Wilma v.Teijen Lippenhuizen 1.12.48
3e Bea v.d.Mei St.Johannesga 1.19.43
4e Sippie Roukema Heerenveen 1.26.39
5e Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1.29.11

10 KM.
1e Jan Sytze Jonker Terwispel 36.59
2e Roben Wassens Roden 39.52
3e Simon Regnerus Marrum 39.59
4e Herman Regnerus Marrum 39.59
5e Henri Harmsen Augustinusga 40.48
30Niels de Vries Langezwaag 51.06
48Wietze van der Ende Langezwaag 55.03
71Jan Werkman Langezwaag 1.00.49
81Berend Pastoor Langezwaag 1.02.49

Vrouwen:
1e Abelina Reitsema Joure 49.21
2e Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 51.00
3e Lydia Ardjosoediro Leeuwarden 51.21
4e Karin Danhof Irnsum 52.06
5e Monique Tjeerdsma Heerenveen 52.57

5 km.: 

1e Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 20.10
2e Bart Berga Terwispel 20.24
3e Folkert Visser Burgum 20.26
4e Jorn de Jong Gorredijk 21.12
5e Ene Lensink Langezwaag 22.31
14e Thijs Nuwolt Langezwaag 25.20
16e Thomas van der Tuin Langezwaag 25.52
18e Jordy Harmelink Langezwaag 26.23
21e Joris Siepermann Langezwaag 26.39
23e Tim Jetten Langezwaag 26.58
30e Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 28.36
31e Matthijs Streekstra Langezwaag 28.50
32e Leroy de Jager Langezwaag 28.50
33e Jan/Anne Brouwer Langezwaag 29.05
37e Leo Tiggelman Langezwaag 29.50
51e Jorne Hijlkema Langezwaag 31.35
52e Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag 31.38
56e Ryan Talman Langezwaag 32.08
59e Theo de Jong Langezwaag 33.24
68e Eize de Jong Langezwaag 36.30
78e Roel Brandenburg Langezwaag 38.53
79e Jan Dijksma Langezwaag 38.53

Vrouwen:
1e Tessa de Boer Heerenveen 21.52
2e Mirjam Nicolai Drachten 23.49
3e Linda Peereboom Heerenveen 25.12
4e Roos Boerma Garyp 25.28
5e Sarina Jannes Heerenveen 26.25

38e Geertje Hylkema Langezwaag 29.50

41e Lisa Glazema Langezwaag 30.02

42e Femke Stoter Langezwaag 30.05

47e Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 30.37

48e Alida Haaijer Langezwaag 30.37

54e Mila Mellema Langezwaag 31.59

57e Julia de Wit Langezwaag 32.14

60e Pietsje V.D.Spoel Langezwaag 34.04

64e Elly Claus Langezwaag 34.47

69e Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag 36.49

71e Ilanka Grasman Langezwaag 36.59

72e Gelwich Haayer Langezwaag 37.02

74e Marascha Talman Langezwaag 37.05

75e Jetty Haayer Langezwaag 37.31

76e Mirjam v.d.Wal Langezwaag 37.35

80e Marjan de Vries Langezwaag 39.08

82e Jirina de Vries Langezwaag 39.37
83e Berta Harmelink Langezwaag 00.0

2 KM:

1e Jasper Rispens Gorredijk  8.20
2Kees Wieringa Langezwaag 9.31
3e Remko Hoekstra Langezwaag 9.40
4e Stijn Otten Langezwaag 9.50
5e Bjorn Claus Langezwaag 10.12
6e Max Glazema Langezwaag 10.24
7e Wout Nuwolt Langezwaag 10.26
8e Bas Walsma Langezwaag 10.50
9e Wieger Otten Langezwaag 10.57
10e Jelmer Hoekstra Langezwaag 10.
11e Jort Eekhof Langezwaag 11.02
12e Finn Mellema Langezwaag 11.15
14e Tjisse Haayer Langezwaag 11.41
16eArjan Pastoor Langezwaag 11.46
17e A.Lycklama a Nijeholt Langezwaag 11.52
18e Kjeld Hanegraaf Langezwaag 11.59
20e Heine v.d.Spoel Langezwaag 12.44
22e Wiebe Brandenburg Langezwaag 12.59
28P.Lycklama a Nijeholt Langezwaag
29e Jochem de Haan Langezwaag 13.44
30e Kelvin de Jager Langezwaag 13.44
31e Jacco de Jong Langezwaag 13.46
32e Jacob Ysselstein Langezwaag 14.02
33e Tjerk Veenstra Langezwaag 14.18Vrouwen:

Vrouwen:

1e Silke Pastoor Langezwaag 11.23
2e Krista Harmelink Langezwaag 11.41
3e Meike Hylkema Langezwaag 12.48
4e Jildou Jonker Tjallebert 13.12
5e Joyce Boeijenga Langezwaag 13.12
6e Rigt de Kroon Langezwaag 13.14 (26e)
7e Laura Jetten Langezwaag 15.13 (36e)
8e Anne Wierenga Langezwaag 00.00 (38e)

2011 Totaal

21.1 km
NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Harm Jan MartensHoogeveenHAC’631.19.09
2Saco HemstraWeidumSV Friesland1.20.57
3Mark HuisingSan DiegoGeen1.23.13
4Sieds WiersmaDrachtenImpala/SV Frl.1.24.19
5Jan Albert VeenemaSneekHorror/LAB1.24.59
6Martijn DashorstHeerenveenGeen1.25.07
7Harry BosOldeholtpadeSV Friesland1.26.03
8Otto de BoerLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.26.03
9Pieter-Jan KooiLoppersumGeen1.28.08
10Ruud BrouwerHoogeveenL.Gr.PK1.28.15
11Hans VersteegWolvegaSV Friesland1.28.16
12Daan v.d.GeestStiensSV Friesland1.28.18
13Hendrik HoekstraJoureAV Heerenv/SV Frl.1.29.18
14Chris DraijerOudegaImpala/SV Frl.1.29.49
15Gerrit BetzemaTytsjerkSV Friesland1.30.35
16Reinder MeekmaFerwertGeen1.31.35
17Kees v.d.LaanHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.32.03
18Willem JansmaKampenGeen1.32.29
19Sjouke MeekmaLeeuwardenGeen1.33.20
20Rienk de VriesBurgumSV Friesland1.33.44
21Marco HassingDe BlesseGeen1.33.51
22Heerke PostmaDe BlesseAV Start’781.33.58
23Derk Jan v.d.SchulpGorredijkKortezwaag1.34.09
24Thijs TuinstraHemelumGeen1.34.14
25Robert OvbiagbonhiaDrachtenImpala1.34.17
26Hugo de JongFranekerSV Friesland1.34.57
27Jaap ZwaagstraWitmarsumGeen1.35.22
28Ype BosmaFranekerSV Friesland1.37.16
29Lútsen WijmaOudegaSV Friesland1.37.53
30Aris LeijendekkerTjalleberdGeen1.38.00
31Wiebe JongsmaKatlijkAV Heerenveen1.38.00
32Corine VisserLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.38.48
33Lammert WoltersDrachtenSV Friesland1.39.00
34Louis BakkerRyptsjerkSV Friesland1.39.37
35Klaas de JongSteenwijkGeen1.39.54
36Jan StalkerSteenwijkAVVN1.40.02
37Jelk NutmaSurhuisterveenGeen1.40.16
38Andries TolmanOldeholtpadeL.Gr.Wolvega1.40.46
39Keimpe JagerDronrijpSV Friesland1.40.46
40René MeekmaWitmarsumGeen1.42.12
41Tseard WijmaFeanwaldenSV Friesland1.43.25
42Wiebe KootstraTwijzelerheideFytris/SV Frl.1.45.07
43Henk HorstEemnesGeen1.45.23
44Pieter CremerGorredijkSV Friesland1.45.23
45Jos v.RijtAmersfoortGeen1.46.10
46Freddy SpreenAnnenHuzerunners1.47.11
47Luuk KruizingaAduardL.Gr.Zuidhorn1.47.16
48Bert GritFinkumSV Friesland1.47.12
49Karst VaartjesAssenAAC’ 611.47.19
50Bouke FennemaBritsumSV Friesland1.47.20
51Lammert de JongHurdegarypSV Friesland1.47.24
52Jan Pieter HogerhuisFranekerGeen1.47.37
53Wieger v.KeulenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.47.52
54Peter GlimHippolytushoefSV Friesland1.48.00
55Johan BeintemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.48.10
56Djurre Joh.v.d.SchaafOentsjerkSV Friesland1.48.20
57Wietze JonkerLuxwoudeLangezwaag SV1.49.08
58Jeffery RobbersLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.49.40
59Karst AnemaStiensSV Friesland1.49.54
60Yolanda BrouwerHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.49.57
61Toon DickhoffBeetserzwaagGeen1.50.16
62Peter VisserLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.50.17
63Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaanSV Friesland1.51.23
64Ton CusielHeerenveenSV Friesland1.51.35
65Onno GoldbachZwolleGeen1.51.52
66Robin de VriesHeerenveenGeen1.52.48
67Yde HaarsmaSneekSV Friesland1.54.42
68Haije BethlehemHeerenveenGeen1.54.43
69Aise BoumaKimswertSV Friesland1.55.09
70Catrinus BoumaOldehoveL.Gr.Nienoord1.56.30
71Bouwe TalsmaHeerenveenGeen1.57.06
72Anke PetersonLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.57.32
73Marcel HoekstraHarlingenSV Friesland1.58.04
74Wieger KlijnstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.59.55
75Sarina JannesHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.59.55
76Jan PanhuisLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.59.57
77Feike PolitiekLeeuwardenGeen2.00.36
78Lucien MinduapessyAmsterdamGeen2.01.29
79Jan de BoerOldeholtpadeSV Friesland2.01.40
80Femme de BruinLeeuwardenSV Friesland2.05.59
81Wietze DuponDrachtenGeen2.07.10
82Cor ZeemansGoutumSV Friesland2.09.07
83Hennie MunstermanHoogeveenGeen2.19.45
84Ienskje v.d.WegOuwsterhauleAV Heerenveen2.19.45
85Nanne HeidaMildamGeen0.00.00
16.1 (10 EM)
NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Menno IedemaDrachtenImpala1.01.31
2René JaarsmaDrachtenImpala1.02.52
3Harie PotBakkeveenGeen1.02.58
4Gerard DunninkSteenwijkGeen1.03.58
5Jan BoonstraSneekHorror/SV Frl.1.05.16
6Dorus WolthekkerNietapL.Gr.Nienoord1.05.53
7Willem KoetHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.06.25
8Imre v.HijumHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.07.12
9Jasper v.OlstDrachtenGeen1.08.16
10Foppe v.d.HeideDrachtenImpala1.08.19
11Koen KiestraLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Frl.1.08.23
12Henk RuiterSneekHorror1.09.16
13Jan UiterwijkEesveenL.Gr.Beilen1.09.28
14Erik VerkaaikAnnenHunzerunners1.10.27
15Johannes MeijerDe KnipeGeen1.10.33
16Martin Jan VisserMildamAV Heerenveen1.10.36
17Kees VisserDe KnipeAV Heerenveen1.10.41
18Richard v.VeenendaalLangezwaagAV Heerenveen1.11.04
19Herman GeritzMidlumSV Friesland1.11.19
20Klaas HoekstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.12.29
21Piet BoskmaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.12.42
22Harm VeenstraGorredijkImpala1.12.56
23Benn HoekmanOpeindeImpala/SV Frl.1.13.35
24Martin v.d.BurgSneekSV Friesland1.14.02
25Bouwe v.d.meerJubbegaAV Heerenveen1.14.02
26Reno PapaLeeuwardenGeen1.14.53
27Pieter TolsmaArumGeen1.16.28
28Piet KlijnstraNijeholtwoldeAV Heerenveen1.16.37
29Cor WijnjaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.16.53
30Jan BosSteenwijkerwoldAV Start’ 781.17.00
31Wietse JonkerWommelsSV Friesland1.17.00
32Wilma v.GalenWolvegaAV Start’ 781.17.09
33Wiebe de VriesAppelschaLSV Invictus1.17.09
34Rudy MiedemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.17.23
35Jack v.RozenOosterwoldeLSV Invictus1.18.50
36Janetta WolthekkerNietapL.Gr.Nienoord1.19.00
37Dries WedzingaDrachtenImpala1.19.03
38Abe GlazemaLangezwaagGeen1.19.07
39Auke AkkersmaTolbertL.Gr.Nienoord1.19.44
40Johannes AgricolaPuttenRoodrinners Joure1.19.56
41Wil LutterTolbertL.Gr.Nienoord1.20.00
42Arend de HaanJubbegaAV Heerenveen1.20.07
43Henk v.DijkenZevenhuizenGeen1.20.42
44Hemke RozemaSneekHorror1.20.48
45Henk PrinsTobertL.Gr.Nienoord1.20.51
46Janet WerkemaSneekHorror1.21.14
47Martijn VenemaFeanwâldenGeen1.21.20
48Eelco HoogeveenBlijeSV Friesland1.21.41
49Tracy v.d.PloegDamwoudeL.Gr.Dokkum/SV Frl.1.21.44
50Johan v.d.GraafBerltsumSV Friesland1.21.53
51Fokke HoeksmaBerltsumSV Friesland1.21.53
52Erica VerweijSt.NicolaasgaAV Heerenveen1.22.23
53Klaas v.d.KoijDamwoudeSV Friesland1.23.22
54Simone SeldenthuisZevenhuizenL.Gr.Nienoord1.23.39
55Sjirry BeijaaedSint NicolaasgaAV Heerenveen1.23.42
56Joop ClausGorredijkGeen1.24.00
57Jelco BlokNieuwehorneGeen1.24.24
58George Jan BlokNieuwehorneGeen1.24.24
59Elly BijlsmaTerbandAV Heerenveen1.24.58
60Jan v.d.walStiensSV Friesland1.25.31
61Marten de VriesBuitenpostGeen1.25.31
62Anna HummelZevenhuizenL.Gr.Nienoord1.25.39
63Karel MoojenBeetsterzwaagSV Friesland1.26.35
64Chris FahnerLeeuwardenLionitas1.26.35
65Ton BarisValkenburgGeen1.27.07
66Hans NagtegaalGrouLionitas1.27.07
67Tiny woudaKollumSV Friesland1.27.39
68Sjouke VeldhuizenWolvegaGeen1.28.06
69Elzo BloemMeedenGeen1.28.15
70Jos TempelmanGoutumSV Friesland1.29.08
71Miranda TehubijkluwDrachtenImpala1.29.29
72Tiny de JongWolvegaAV Start’ 781.29.45
73Carolien RudolphyGorredijkKortezwaag1.29.48
74Klaas PeereboomHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.30.29
75Rias ZijlstraJoureGeen1.30.42
76Sandra v.d.ZwanHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.31.00
77René VisserDe KnipeGeen1.31.34
78Anita BlankvoortWolvegaAV Start’ 781.31.47
79Teun v.d.MeijTzumSV Friesland1.31.47
80Frank KlapdoorDe KnipeAV Heerenveen1.32.04
81Michel BakkerHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.32.05
82Andries OenemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.32.09
83Caroline v.d.GootHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.32.30
84Karin BoersmaSint NicolaasgaAV Heerenveen1.32.35
85Piet de VosEmmeloordSV Friesland1.32.36
86Fedde VeenstraHoornsterzwaagGeen1.32.59
87Jouke AndringaOudehorneAV Heerenveen1.33.10
88Roelie KooistraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.33.11
89Anja JongsmaKatlijkAV Heerenveen1.33.12
90Nico SikkesNieuwebrugAV Heerenveen1.33.14
91Bonne de HaanTwijzelerheideL.Cl.Burgum1.36.42
92Febo PerdokHeerenveenAV Heerenv/SV Frl.1.38.01
93Joke CremerGorredijkSV Friesland1.38.01
94Regina LiekelemaDrachtenGeen1.40.02
95Renaldo KoopmanOldeberkoopGeen1.40.04
96Joop BoonstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.40.37
97Douwe BethlehemTjalleberdGeen1.40.37
98Oebele AnnemaDe KnipeSV.Pauwenburg1.43.15
99Riekele KoopmanBontebokGeen1.44.46
100Tjitske KoopmanDe KnipeGeen1.44.46
101Jippe BokmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.45.36
102Dick v.d.GootHeerenveenGeen1.46.25
103Hans HelderDe KnipeAV Heerenveen1.52.50
10 km.
NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Albert v.d.ZielBerlikumSV Friesland37.28
2Wiebe KoopmansIjsbrechtumSV Friesland38.25
3Wim BakkerTerschellingSV Friesland38.47
4Jan de VriesDrachtenImpala/SV Frl.39.25
5Gerald HoogeveenBolswardHorror/LAB39.35
6Gerrit DuitsSneekSV Friesland39.40
7Teade RispensHeerenveenAV Heerenveen39.37
8Freddie BoumaSteenwijkAV Start’7839.42
9Chris van DijkTerschellingSV Friesland41.23
10Stefan v.d.WalDrachtenSV Friesland41.26
11Edward HilgengaHarlingenGeen41.27
12Meine v.KoeveringeLeeuwardenGeen42.16
13Jouke PosthumusRottevalleATC’7542.17
14Jan Sytze JonkerTerwispelGeen42.25
15Wilco BergaTerwispelGeen42.29
16Harm AlbertsHarlingenSV Friesland42.40
17Syb v.d.PloegWijtgaardSV Friesland42.48
18Tineke v.d.VliertSneekHorror42.50
19Ed v.d.SteegVeenwoudenSV Friesland42.52
20Klaas Jan v.d.KooiBurgumGeen43.19
21Meine HoitsmaKollumSV Friesland43.27
22Teun v.GarderenUffelteGeen43.38
23Wim LoosGroningenGroningen Atletiek44.16
24Peter de VriesFranekerSV Friesland44.34
25Klaas willem ZwaagstraYlstHorror44.54
26Inge WulffeléLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Frl.45.11
27Bart b.d.LeijGorredijkGeen45.28
28Thomas KlabbersGorredijkGeen45.39
29Cor v.SluisFranekerSV Friesland45.43
30Hieke PostmaOosterstreekAV Heerenveen46.06
31Tessa BootSneekHorror/LAB46.22
32Peter BoersenLeeuwardenSV Friesland46.38
33Alfons v.VlietLeeuwardenSV Friesland41.00
34Nolle LamElahuizenSV Friesland46.42
35Willem v.ZutphenWirdumSV Friesland46.46
36Geke VenemaEasterlittensSV Friesland46.51
37Cees BoxumTukGeen46.55
38Itty SpeelmanHeerenveenAV Heerenveen47.00
39Rona AalDrachtenGeen47.54
40Anneke BreidenbachZwolleSV Friesland48.08
41Hendrie v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland48.38
42Allard v.d.MeerEindhovenGeen48.39
43Hilbert de VriesOpeindeGeen48.40
44Herman WassenaarMenaldumSV Friesland49.21
45Bennie MoedSteenwijkGeen49.30
46Domien MulderJoureSV Friesland49.42
47Johan ZwerverLeeuwardenSV Friesland49.47
48Anita v.d.WalHarlingenSV Friesland49.48
49Lieuwe DijkstraOosterwoldeInvictus49.49
50Edwin DeelstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland49.56
51Renata VeltmanWapenveldDe Gemzen50.11
52Jaap DijkstraFranekerSV Friesland50.15
53Nujnke v.d.VeldeHeerenveenAV Heerenveen50.21
54Erik WubsGorredijkGeen50.30
55Jetty v.DeldenJoureSV Friesland50.34
56Jan WesterDrachtstercomp.L.Gr.Opeinde50.34
57Wietze WesterhuisMarumImpala51.03
58Elsbeth RispensGorredijkAV Heerenveen51.12
59Peter de JongOranjewoudAV Heerenveen51.20
60Ele BoskmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland51.22
61Rixte StokerJoureSV Friesland51.26
62Karin DanhofIrnsumSV Friesland51.48
63Jouke DoumaBurgumL.Cl.Burgum51.49
64Johan WijngaardenHeerenveenAV Heerenveen51.50
65Martine OosterlooBeetsterzwaagGeen51.55
66Timo v.BuitenGorredijkGeen52.11
67Tineke BajemaWommelsL.Gr.Wommels53.05
68Leo v.HerksenMarumSV Friesland53.08
69Symen SipmaDe KnipeGeen53.17
70Rinze KootstraHarlingenSV Friesland53.18
71Rinse TichelaarDe KnipeGeen53.21
72Marieke v.houtenLeeuwardenFriesche Doorlopers53.22
73Gerben BrouwerSneekSV Friesland53.27
74Johan HaitsmaDe KnipeGeen53.32
75Liesbeth v.ZalingeDronrijpSV Friesland53.32
76John MeleinJoureRoadrunners53.36
77Jikke v.d.BergNijbeetsAV Heerenveen53.38
78Eppie de HaanOudehorneAV Heerenveen53.55
79Evelien MandemakerNieuwehorneAV Heerenveen54.22
80Fennie RinzemaGarijpGeen54.23
81Marijke TerpstraNieuwehorneAV Heerenveen54.23
82Jans JagtKlazienaveenMarathon Drenthe54.35
83Wybrand de GrootVeenwoudenSV Friesland54.41
84Alie KuipersGorredijkAV Heerenveen54.51
85Anita BoonstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen56.09
86Wilma HemstraWeidumSV Friesland56.09
87Jeen BruinsmaKatlijkLangezwaag SV56.09
88Jan WerkmanLangezwaagGeen56.35
89Wietze v.d.EndeLangezwaagLangezwaag SV56.38
90Cees van NijnattenDrachtenGeen56.49
91Lubbert KloostermanZwaagwesteindeGeen57.01
92Herman WassensLeeuwardenLionitas57.26
93Marianne de BoerHeerenveenGeen57.27
94Hans van EgmondDrachtenImpala57.31
95Minke OordJoureSV Friesland58.02
96Brenda JansmaKampenGeen58.08
97Inge KoolsLeeuwardenSV Friesland58.21
98Marius PopmaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen58.23
99Marjon LutterZwolleGeen58.39
100Toos KoningOudehorneGeen58.47
101Jelanda KloostermanHoornsterzwaagGeen58.47
102Gjalt KlijnstraDe KnipeGeen59.04
103Meindert RoosjenLeeuwardenSV Friesland59.19
104Johan v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland59.31
105Anneke SijtsmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland59.58
106Jan KalsbeekStiensSV Friesland1.00.18
107Sabine BomasGiekerkL.Gr.Leeuwarden1.02.59
108Marcel BomasLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuwarden1.02.59
109Eppie v.d.VeerOudebildtzijlGeen1.04.14
110Baukje GietemaAmsterdamGeen1.04.17
111Bauke PastoorLangezwaagKortezwaag1.04.17
112Patrick DijkhuizenSneekSV Friesland1.05.27
113Minke JeeningaLuxwoudeKortezwaag1.05.43
114Ina VeenstraSint NicolaasgaAV Heerenveen1.05.49
115Lies de VriesBroekAV Heerenv/SV Frl.1.06.34
116Herman HoekstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.06.34
117Reinder SinnemaLeeuwardenLionitas/SV Frl.1.06.34
118Jan Willem BethlehemTjalleberdGeen1.06.45
119Bettie HelffrichLangezwaagGeen1.11.44
120Jeroen BoshuijzenLeeuwardenGeen1.11.46
121Will BoshuijzenZoetermeerGeen1.11.46
122Wilma v.TeijenLippenhuizenGeen1.12.59
123Matthijs VerkuijlSneekHorror/SV Frl.1.15.03
124Ariana KuipersDrachtenImpala1.16.38
5 km
NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Joost ter DoestBeetsterzwaagImpala18.45
2Roelof de RoosLeeuwardenGeen19.11
3Jappie DollerWaskemeerSV Friesland19.14
4Geart JorritsmaSneekAV Heerenveen19.29
5Folkert VisserBurgumImpala21.48
6Guido LevrinkDrachtenGeen21.56
7Mark FromLangezwaagLangezwaag SV22.00
8Erwin FromLangezwaagLangezwaag SV23.59
9Renco v.d.WeideDe KnipeGeen25.27
10Jan v.d.BeukelBerlikumSV Friesland25.30
11Leroy de JagerLangezwaagGeen25.50
12Rixt LeenstraHeerenveenGeen26.04
13Mare v.d.WegOuwsterhauleAV Heerenveen26.13
14Berber AkkermanLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuwarden26.17
15Sandra BoxumTukAV Start’ 7826.25
16Christine DoumaBurgumL.Cl.Burgum25.44
17Fiona van EsOldeholtpadeAV Heerenveen27.23
18Durkje KeizerGoutumSV Friesland27.27
19Sjanita v.BarneveldHeerenveenGeen27.40
20Matthijs StreekstraLangezwaagGeen27.54
21Jolanda GroenLangezwaagGeen28.34
22Ella v.d.BergOosterwoldeInvictus28.43
23Marijan v.DamNieuwehorneAV Heerenveen29.24
24Lisa de RoosHeerenveenGeen29.49
25Linda PeereboomHeerenveenGeen29.49
26Henk de JongDe KnipeGeen30.06
27Piet KerstholtGroningenSV Friesland30.09
28Jeannette v.d.MeiTjalleberdAdvendo30.13
29Aly LeijendekkerTjalleberdGeen30.17
30Nynke BosmaDe KnipeGeen30.37
31Astrid ZijlstraLekkumSV Friesland30.47
32Ellen KruisOudeschootGeen30.49
33Dinie LapLangezwaagGeen30.49
34Jan v.d.HoekSint-AnnaSV Friesland31.01
35Suzan van DijkJubbegaGeen31.16
36Thijs HofstraWijtgaardSV Friesland31.18
37Dirk v.BeelenHurdegarijpGeen31.27
38Thijs NuwoltLangezwaagGeen31.44
39Grietje BoxumTukAV Start’ 7832.11
40Esmeralda LachevreParijsGeen33.21
41Anouk de VriesFranekerSV Friesland33.21
42Gerda v.d.MeerLuxwoudeGeen33.35
43Karin ComelloLuxwoudeGeen33.45
44Karin StelmaLuxwoudeGeen33.45
45Kaya BoonstraLangezwaagGeen34.51
46Tjalke BoonstraLangezwaagGeen34.51
47Wout de JongOudehaskeGeen35.46
48Geert SierdsmaLuinjeberdGeen35.50
49Siep TilstraHarlingenSV Friesland35.51
50Klaas DuitsSneekSV Friesland35.51
51Aize DijkstraLangezwaagGeen36.13
52Jan DijkstraLangezwaagGeen36.13
53Jetty HaaijerLangezwaagLangezwaag SV37.32
54DJ.Lycklama â NijeholtLangezwaagGeen37.34
55Eize de JongLangezwaagLangezwaag SV37.43
56Mirjam v.d.WalLangezwaagLangezwaag SV37.58
57Jirina de VriesLangezwaagLangezwaag SV41.21
58Demi HoekstraLangezwaagGeen42.05
59Astrid HoekstraLangezwaagGeen42.06
60Annelies SiebengaLangezwaagGeen42.51
61Berend SchreuderZweelooSV Friesland42.51
62Wybren VisserHarlingenSV Friesland55.00
2.5 km.
1Jarin v.d.KooiBurgumImpala8.42
2Jasper RispensGorredijkGeen8.49
3Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaagLangezwaag SV9.56
4Stijn OttenLangezwaagLangezwaag SV10.09
5Ilja v.DamNieuwehornePauwenbrug SV10.11
6Wout NuwoltLangezwaagGeen10.18
7Jelmer HoekstraLangezwaagGeen10.42
8Alex v.DamNieuwehorneUdiros10.47
9Kim v.d.werfSint NicolaasgaGeen10.49
10Max glazemaLangezwaagLangezwaag SV10.54
11Remko HoekstraLangezwaagGeen11.03
12Mila MellemaLangezwaagAdvendo11.58
13Lisa GlazemaLangezwaagLangezwaag SV11.59
14Krista HarmelinkLangezwaagLangezwaag SV12.17
15Rixt HaaijerLangezwaagGeen13.27
16Tjisse HaaijerLangezwaagGeen14.03
17Gelbrich HaaijerLangezwaagGeen14.08
18Kelvin de JagerLangezwaagGeen14.16
19Wessa de HaanOudehorneUdiros14.19
20Andries Lycklama a NijeLangezwaagLangezwaag SV14.43
21Jildou HaaijerLangezwaagGeen14.43
22Jacob IjselsteinLangezwaagGeen14.56
23Anne WierengaLangezwaagLangezwaag SV16.28

2010 Totaal

.21 km
.NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Albert v.d.ZielBerlikumSV Friesland1.17.19
2John NagelhoutHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.17.46
3Henri VeldmanBontebokAV Heerenveen1.19.05
4`Rones SpinderBuitenpostGeen1.10.39
5Stefan PostmaDe BlesseAV Start’ 781.23.12
6Wim BakkerTerschellingSV Friesland1.26.29
7Harry BosOldeholtpadeSV Friesland1.26.41
8Jacob v.d.LeyLeeuwardenLionitas1.28.05
9Ruud BrouwerHoogeveenL.Gr.PK1.28.48
10Fjodor v.d.SluijsGrollooL.Gr.Grolloo1.29.24
11Pieter-Jan KooiLoppersumGeen1.29.57
12Gerrit DuitsSneekHorror1.29.59
13Daan v.d.GeestStiensSV Friesland1.30.05
14Jasper v.OlstDrachtenDZ&PC1.30.25
15Hans VersteegWolvegaSV Friesland1.31.13
16Klaas HoekstraHaskerhorneAV Heerenveen1.31.37
17Herman GeritzMidlumSV Friesland1.32.45
18Hugo de JongFranekerSV Friesland1.33.43
19Theo WolfsWarstiensSV Friesland1.33.45
20Doeke OtterDrachtenSV Friesland1.34.07
21Johannes MeijerDe KnipeGeen1.35.00
22Meint LeiHempensGeen1.35.00
23Jelle MiedemaWillemsoordL.Gr.Wolvega1.35.10
24Reitze KooistraOudehaskeAV Heerenveen1.35.18
25Lutsen WijmaOudegaSV Friesland1.35.28
26Wiebe JongsmaKatlijkAV Heerenveen1.36.49
27Aris LeijendekkerTjallerberdGeen1.36.55
28Andries TolmanOldeholtpadeL.Gr.Wolvega1.37.51
29Henk KooistraLelystadAVVN1.37.59
30Sjouke VenemaWageningenSV Friesland1.38.53
31Kerst BeuckensEmmeloordGeen1.39.30
32Ype BosmaFranekerSV Friesland1.39.37
33Rudy MiedemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.39.38
34Wilma van GalenWolvegaAV Start’ 781.40.30
35Aise BoumaKimswerdSV Friesland1.41.22
36Karst AnemaStiensSV Friesland1.42.15
37Jelle NutmaSurhuisterveenGeen1.42.31
38Rien DiepenbroekGrouGeen1.42.59
39Tseard WijmaFeanwaldenSV Friesland1.43.30
40Guus HoekstraDonkerbroekSV Friesland1.46.31
41Simon JellemaSneekGeen1.48.06
42Leo v.HerksenMarumSV Friesland1.48.06
43Wieger van KeulenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.48.18
44Jan de BoerOldeholtpadeSV Friesland1.48.31
45Abe GietemaHeerenveenGeen1.49.15
46Johan BeintemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.49.58
47Jan RemerySneekHorror1.49.58
48Ronald JansenZwolleL.Gr.Zwolle1.50.35
49Hans WestraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.51.03
50Richard KienstraDronrijpLionitas1.52.24
51Henk v.EldikLeeuwardenLionitas1.52.24
52Tetsje v.HoutenJoureAV Heerenveen1.52.35
53Haaije BethlehemHeerenveenGeen1.55.05
54Jaap WitSlootdorpL.Gr.Hoorn1.56.07
55Koen KiestraLeeuwardenLionitas1.56.13
56Inge v.SchaickLeeuwardenLionitas1.56.13
57Inge WulffeleLeeuwardenLionitas1.56.13
58Johannes PostmaLeeuwardenLionitas1.56.27
59Geert KeizerLeeuwardenLionitas1.56.29
60Robin de VriesHeerenveenGeen1.57.06
61Anke PetersonLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.58.27
62Yde HaarsmaSneekGeen1.58.52
63Gerard de GrootDrachtenGeen1.58.52
64Lolke CnossenSneekHorror2.01.15
65Cor ZeemansGoutumSV Friesland2.01.15
66Jacob VisserHeerenveenAV Heerenveen2.01.15
67Jans JagtKlazienaveenGeen2.02.46
68Meindert WestraDrachtenImpala2.04.50
69Hillegonda HaakDrachtenImpala2.04.51
70René SplietZwolleGeen2.05.00
71Edwin DeelstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland2.05.03
72Ineke SchefferLeensSV Friesland2.05.18
73Jan PanhuisLeeuwardenSV Friesland2.05.18
74Wietze DuponDrachtenGeen2.07.48
.
.15.9 km
.NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Willem KoetHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.06.04
2Imre v.HijumHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.06.33
3Adriaan HuismanOosterwoldeInvictus1.06.46
4Erik BakkerTerhorneSV Friesland1.09.24
5Hielke NienhuisLekkumSV Friesland1.10.02
6Teade RispensWommelsLionitas1.11.16
7Rienk v.d.MeulenDrachtenGeen1.12.30
8Andre GoesEmmeloordNOP1.13.16
9Sietse v.d.MeiSint JohannesgaAV Heerenveen1.14.22
10Chris DraijerOudegaImpala1.14.33
11Benn HoekmanOpeindeImpala1.14.33
12Symen v.d.VeldeWaaksensHorror1.14.45
13Rudolf DasLeeuwardenGeen1.15.31
14Martin v.d.BurgSneekGeen1.15.33
15Johan v.NoordenburgJubbegaAV Heerenveen1.15.45
16Duco ZijlstraLekkumSV Friesland1.15.49
17Sieberen de JongVegelingsoordGeen1.15.53
18Jelco BlokNieuwehorneGeen1.16.33
19Wiebe MeilemaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.16.51
20Harm AlbertsHarlingenSV Friesland1.17.09
21Jochum DijkstraDokkumSV Friesland1.17.18
22Remy NijhoffMijdrechtDe Veenlopers1.17.20
23Cor WijnjaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.17.20
24Marcel KortekaasHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.17.20
25Andries KoenenHeegHorror1.17.20
26Bea v.d.MeiSint JohannesgaAV Heerenveen1.17.20
27Wiebe de VriesOosterwoldeInvictus1.17.28
28Siebren BosmaNieuweschootAV Heerenveen1.17.38
29Nanne HeidaMildamGeen1.17.51
30Martin Jan VisserMildamAV Heerenveen1.17.54
31Uilke VbosmaJoureAV Heerenveen1.18.31
32Martijn VenemaFeanwaldenGeen1.18.38
33Andre KortHeerenveenGeen1.19.10
34Jacke v.RozenOosterwoldeInvictus1.19.12
35Wolter Jan FonkBontebokGeen1.19.47
36George Jan BlokNieuwehorneGeen1.20.00
37Johan JorritsmaSneekHorror1.20.39
38Herman WassenaarMenaldumSV Friesland1.20.47
39Kerst JonkmanOudehorneGeen1.21.06
40Arie SmedingaTzumSV Friesland1.21.02
41Yolanda BrouwerHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.21.05
42Thijs v.d.VegtLangelilleAV Start’ 781.21.58
43René DeemsWolvegaGeen1.22.17
44Harry PechlerLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.23.03
45Acronius HettingaDeinumSV Friesland1.23.30
46Jeffery RobbersLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.23.41
47Thea v.d.MeulenDokkumSV Friesland1.23.50
48Tracy v.d.PloegDamwoudeSV Friesland1.23.50
49Tjitske KooistraLelystadAVVN1.24.09
50Jeen BruinsmaKatlijkLangezwaag SV1.24.15
51Klaas KempenaarZwagerboschGeen1.24.22
52Hans NagtegaalGrouLionitas1.24.43
53Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaanSV Friesland1.25.05
54Bouwe TalsmaHeerenveenGeen1.25.05
55Tiny de JongWolvegaAV Start’ 781.26.18
56Jan v.d.WalStiensSV Friesland1.26.19
57Gaco RinymaSneekGeen1.26.22
58Tineke BaijemaWommelsL.Gr.Wommels1.26.28
59Pieter KroodsmaLichtaardSV Friesland1.27.30
60Sietse PrangerTernaardGeen1.27.30
61Trees v.d.VeenWolvegaAV Start’ 781.27.41
62Erik BerendsenNoordwoldeGeen1.27.58
63Sjaak v.HeldenJoureAVVN1.28.05
64Andre KerbofGorredijkAV Heerenveen1.28.18
65Jeannette SchramWolvegaGeen1.28.37
66Siska FolkertsmaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.28.40
67Tineke LachtenbachHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.28.40
68Jan KalsbeekStiensSV Friesland1.28.53
69Ankie MollGorredijkGeen1.29.09
70Ype van OlstDrachtenImpala1.30.34
71Carolien RudolphyGorredijkL.Gr.Kortezwaag1.30.42
72Klaas PeereboomHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.31.35
73Geartsje ReitsmaDrachtenGeen1.31.55
74Piet de VosEmmeloordSV Friesland1.32.22
75Sjouke VeldhuizenWolvegaGeen1.32.42
76Jan JonkmanEmmeloordNOP1.33.49
77Caroline v.d.GootHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.36.00
78José BaasGrouAV Athleta1.36.13
79Foeke IdzingaDe WilgenSV Friesland1.36.28
80Joop BoonstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.36.28
81Gerrit SchuitemaEmmenL.Gr.Emsland(D)1.36.29
82Tabitha DijkmanLeeuwardenLionitas1.37.30
83Rudi TenLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.40.16
84Jippe BokmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.46.44
85Dick v.d.GootHeerenveenGeen1.46.47
86Lies de VriesBroekAV Heerenveen1.47.02
87Wieger KlijnstraHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.47.02
88Wilma van SeijenLippenhuizenGeen2.07.16
89Lucien MenduapessyAmsterdamGeen0.00.00
.
.9.8 km
.NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Remco BijlsmaCornjumGeen36.21
2Eelco HoogeveenBlijeSV Friesland37.15
3Bouke de RoosBurgumGeen40.51
4Ydo de VriesBontebokPauwerburg SV41.42
5Meine HoitsmaKollumSV Friesland41.46
6Gerald HoogeveenBolswardHorror42.10
7Dorus WolthekkerNietapGeen42.17
8Marcel HoekstraHarlingenSV Friesland42.26
9Charissa ZijlstraLekkumSV Friesland42.24
10Jan UiterwijkEesveenL.Gr.Beilen43.00
11Henk VeenstraDrachtenSV Friesland44.28
12Chris v.DijkTerschellingSV Friesland44.40
13Bart bij de LeijGorredijkGeen44.46
14Hendrie v.d.WefBolswardSV Friesland45.03
15Lammert WoltersDrachtenSV Friesland45.42
16Theo ZijlstraSneekGeen46.15
17Cor v.SluisFranekerSV Friesland46.58
18Jurjen BulthuisKollumGeen47.31
19Dennis TreurNesLionitas47.41
20Maarten v.d.StoepLangweerGeen47.41
21Domien MulderJoureSV Friesland48.37
22Wietske BeenenGorredijkGeen48.56
23Peter BoersenLeeuwardenSV Friesland49.42
24Adrie HoksJoureGeen49.47
25Johan ZwerverLeeuwardenSV Friesland49.55
26Henk BerendsAssenSV Friesland50.04
27Rixte StokerJoureSV Friesland50.58
28Hessel TurstraOenkerkGeen51.15
29Ria LeeverinkBolswardSV Friesland51.20
30Hans KortBolswardSV Friesland51.22
31Kees GeelenHeerenveenAV Heerenveen51.28
32Erik OverdiepHeerenveenAV Heerenveen51.38
33Gerben BrouwerSnitsSV Friesland51.48
34klaas v.d.KooijDamwaldSV Friesland52.06
35Albert VaartjesWillemsoordGeen52.10
36Hieke PostmaOosterstreekAV Heerenveen52.13
37Hilbert de VriesOpeindeGeen52.21
38Johan WijngaardenHeerenveenAV Heerenveen52.31
39Henk de LangHeerenveenAV Heerenveen52.48
40Wiebe BijkerDe KnipeGeen53.01
41Jikke v.d.BergNijbeetsAV Heerenveen53.12
42Gemma v.NoordenburgKuinreGeen53.40
43Sido MartensLeeuwardenSV Friesland54.06
44Dirk v.ZonHarlingenSV Friesland54.21
45Grietje DijkstraJoureGeen54.20
46Chris FahnerLeeuwardenLionitas54.26
47Heep GallSt.NicolaasgaSV Friesland54.35
48Leo v.d.MeulenSneekCycle team Heerenv.54.48
49Wijbrand de GrootVeenwoudenSV Friesland55.18
50Jan WesterDrachtstercomp.Geen56.06
51Johan KooistraSint JabikSV Friesland56.16
52Gosse DijkstraHurdegarypSV Friesland56.15
53Ella v.d.BergOosterwoldeInvictus56.16
54Iris BoumanNieuwoldaSV Friesland56.18
55Willeke LubbingeTukAV Start’ 7856.47
56Karin DanhofIrnsumSV Friesland57.01
57Gerda BontekoeDrachtenImpala57.04
58Anneke SijtsmaLeeuwardenSV Friesland57.53
59Johan v.SantenAmersfoortAVVN58.00
60Lubbert KloostermanZwaagwesteindeGeen58.56
61Meindert RoosjenLeeuwardenSV Friesland59.37
62Johan v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland1.00.06
63Inge KoolsLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.00.47
64Herman HoekstraLeeuwardenSV Friesland1.00.47
65Eddy GrootemaatGorredijkGeen1.02.07
66Reinder SinnemaLeeuwardenLionitas1.02.07
67Gerdine VisserHeerenveenAV Heerenveen1.03.51
68Jan Willem BethlehemTjalleberdGeen1.08.17
69Samme SteenstraOudeschootPouwenburg0.00.00
70Jan JepmaLeeuwardenLionitas0.00.00
71Mathijs LustofSneekSV Frieslandvrijwilliger
72Otto de BoerLeeuwardenSV Frieslandvrijwilliger
73Klaas DuitsSneekHorrorvrijwilliger
.
.5 km
.NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Riekele KobesNijbeetsSV Friesland17.40
2Jappie BrandenburgOudemirdumHorror19.27
3Peter PeereboomHeerenveenAV Heerenveen20.44
4Rob ter HaarZwolleGeen20.57
5Feiko StobbeTerbandPauwenburg SV21.14
6Jaap RozendalBergumGeen22.52
7Geant JorritsmaSneekGeen22.59
8Harry JorritsmaSneekAV Heerenveen22.59
9Itty SpeelmanHeerenveenAV Heerenveen24.16
10Dikkie v.d.WerfBolswardSV Friesland24.30
11Cato BontekoeDrachtenImpala24.30
12Thomas KlabbersGorredijkGeen24.45
13Arjan NienhuisHeerenveenPauwenburg SV24.57
14Nynke SijtsmaDe KnipeGeen25.30
15Jente ZwagaHeerenveenGeen25.50
16Berber AkkermanLeeuwardenL.Gr.Leeuwarden26.23
17Rolien JonkerLemmerGeen26.28
18Oebele AnnemaDe KnipePauwenburg SV27.54
19Jappie JacobLangezwaagLangezwaag SV27.57
20Marco LeeverinkBolswardGeen28.30
21Leroy de JagerLangezwaagLangezwaag SV28.31
22Helma SiebengaDe KnipePauwenburg SV28.42
23Agetha PutJoureRoadrunners29.19
24Niels de VriesLangezwaagLangezwaag SV29.37
25Thea HeynisOudeschootPauwenburg SV29.44
26Jeroen KolhoffTukGeen29.59
27Jennie KooijmanDe KnipeAV Heerenveen30.20
28Frits OttensLeeuwardenSV Friesland30.25
29Ad KarelZwolleSV Friesland30.50
30Yasmijn de GrootNietapGr.Atletiek30.55
31AdemaSiegerwoudeGeen31.25
32Linda PeereboomHeerenveenGeen31.27
33Rodion TalmanJonkerslandGeen31.28
34Andries OenemaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen31.40
35Tobias TalmanJonkerslandGeen31.40
36Jeannette v.d.MeiTjalleberdGeen32.24
37Aly LeijendekkerTjalleberdGeen32.24
38Jetty HaaijerLangezwaagGeen32.32
39Klaske WagenaarHallumL.Gr.Gem.Leeuwarden32.56
40Cristien BajemaLeeuwardenL.Gr.Gem.Leeuwarden32.56
41Corry MaasdammeAmersfoortAVVN33.06
42Patrick DijkhuizenSneekSV Friesland33.06
43Henk ElsingaHeerenveenAV Heerenveen33.27
44Janny de LeeuwDe KnipeAV Heerenveen34.31
45Demi HoekstraLangezwaagGeen34.56
46Astrid HoekstraLangezwaagGeen34.56
47Astrid ZijlstraLekkumSV Friesland35.07
48Geke BraderHeerenveenGeen36.12
49Henk SchaapHeerenveenGeen36.12
50Jirina de VriesLangezwaagLangezwaag SV37.33
51Jouke AndringaOudehorneAV Heerenveen38.55
52DJ.Lyckelama a NijeholtLangezwaagLangezwaag SV39.10
53Jan BijlsmaLangezwaagGeen39.48
54Aize DijkstraLangezwaagGeen39.48
55Berend SchreuderZweelooSV Friesland46.40
56Vanessa van TeijenLippenhuizenGeen46.40
57Jan JornaHarlingenSV Friesland56.54
.
.2½ km
.NaamWoonplaatsVerenigingTijd
1Anouke HofGieterveenAAC’ 619.25
2Arjanne BrinkhoffLangezwaagAdvendo10.58
3Anouk MulderLangezwaagAdvendo11.00
4Féra de VriesBontebokgeen11.11
5Remko HoekstraLangezwaaggeen11.21
6Jelmer HoekstraLangezwaaggeen11.23
7Ilse v.d.SluisLeeuwardengeen12.29
8Pier v.d.SluisLeeuwardengeen12.29
9Juli HoekstraLangezwaaggeen12.58
10Jort EekhofLangezwaagLangezwaag SV13.28
11Wieger OttenLangezwaaggeen13.30
12Muriel de VriesBontebokgeen14.06
13Elle WerkmanLangezwaaggeen14.34
14Jarno TalmanJonkerslangeen16.41
15Wiebe TalmanJonkerslangeen16.44
16Jacob IjselsteinLangezwaaggeen17.35
17Anne WierengaLangezwaaggeen18.01
18Jeske WierengaLangezwaagLangezwaag SV18.01