2015 Totaal

21,1
1Erik NegermanHilversum1.11.53
2Jan-Albert VeenemaSneek1.17.39
3Saher YousefHeerenveen1.19.16
4Saco HemstraWeidum1.23.18
5Fokko SmedemaLeeuwarden1.24.32
6Sieds WiersmaDrachten1.25.06
7René BruinsmaTynje1.25.31
8Pieter- Jan KooiLoppersum1.26.08
9Wim-Bart KnolOldeberkoop1.29.23
10Chris DraijerOudega1.29.24
11Daan v.d.GeestStiens1.30.35
12Edser KuiperDronrijp1.30.37
13Jappie DollerWaskemeer1.31.20
14Jaap VinkBeetgum1.31.21
15Fjordor v.d.SluijsGasselte1.31.26
16Reinier IngwersenHarlingen1.31.30
17Jelle MiedemaWillemsoord1.33.09
18Harry OosterhuisStiens1.34.07
19Erik van ZessenHeerenveen1.34.19
20Harrie WeterhahnLeeuwarden1.34.56
21Richard van LunzenFraneker1.34.56
22Bernard WinsemiusJoure1.36.25
23Melchior RamHarlingen1.36.39
24Frank de RuiterSneek1.36.46
25Richard de GraafMantgum1.36.51
26Tonnie SchokkerDe Blesse1.36.59
27Ruben DolZwolle1.36.59
28Tessa BootWartena1.37.09
29Marcel HoekstraHarlingen1.37.11
30Hendrikus SchokkerHaskerhorne1.37.21
31Dirk van TerwisgaSneek1.37.36
32Willem de VriesMinnertsga1.37.52
33Marjan de RuiterSneek1.38.09
34Aris LeijendekkerTjalleberd1.38.36
35Willem BiemoltUtrecht1.38.38
36Murk PostmaNijland1.40.32
37Anko de JongLeeuwarden1.41.37
38Geert v.d.VeenWijnjewoude1.41.51
39Andries TolmanOldeholtpade1.41.56
40Henk MiedemaLeeuwarden1.42.10
41Jelle HaarsmaDrachten1.42.17
42Hans de weerdDrachten1.42.23
43Frits FeddemaHeerenveen1.42.31
44Kor GorterGlimmen1.42.50
45Marcel SteinSneek1.43.03
46Laas BonnemaVrouwenparochie1.43.03
47Jan v.d.WertOenkerk1.43.12
48Rienk BoumaHarkema1.43.18
49Rinke de JongHempens1.43.26
50Lenneke MengerOldeberkoop1.43.50
51Jolanda BajemaSpanga1.43.50
52Eddie SchipperDrachten1.44.16
53Klaas Sietse v.d.WalBuitenpost1.44.26
54Lammert WoltersDrachten1.44.43
55Edwin VeenstraJoure1.44.53
56Rudy MiedemaHeerenveen1.45.41
57Carlos de Matos FernandesHeerenveen1.45.43
58Piet StreefkerkBoelenslaan1.46.13
59Wieger v.KeulenLeeuwarden1.46.13
60Hessel de BoerLeeuwarden1.46.45
61Jolanda MuizerLeeuwarden1.47.08
62Sabina HakzeTijnje1.47.30
63Tjeerd JongsmaDokkum1.47.36
64Louke BerrettyWommels1.47.49
65Karin SchipperMeppel1.47.52
66Siebren BosmaNieuweschoot1.48.21
67Jaap VellengaBeetsterzwaag1.48.24
68Jildert BilstraGorredijk1.48.28
69Els ter SchureBeetsterzwaag1.49.45
70Karst AnemaStiens1.50.11
71Meinte WesseliusWommels1.50.18
72Arie v.d.SteenBontebok1.50.40
73Bouke FennemaBritsum1.52.06
74Tiny WoudaKollum1.52.52
75Jacob DijkstraBitgummole1.53.47
76Rienk WiersmaWommels1.54.37
77Sytze HellemaDokkum1.54.44
78Peter WijniaWommels1.55.20
79Johan de BoerLangezwaag1.55.49
80Peter GlimHippolytushoef1.56.37
81Carel HarkemaLeeuwarden1.57.52
82Klaas PeereboomHeerenveen1.57.57
83Pieter CremerGorredijk1.58.59
84Tjeerd VisserFraneker1.58.04
85Frits LautenburgHattem1.58.39
86Simon SpanjerBussum1.59.23
87Gerard HoubeinFraneker2.00.41
88Sjoerdtje de BoerEde2.00.45
89Yde HaarsmaSneek2.01.31
90seke KoonstraDamwoude2.01.50
91Minke KooistraDokkum2.01.50
92Broer SijtsmaDokkum2.01.50
93Diek-Jan v.d.SchulpGorredijk2.01.54
94Martin NoppertLangezwaag2.02.26
95Marja v.d.WerfJoure2.02.34
96Johan FeenstraSneek2.03.17
97Wietze JonkerLuxwoude2.03.17
98Inge HelderDe Knipe2.03.30
99René RijploegUithuizermeeden2.03.37
100Sarina JannesLeeuwarden2.03.37
101Anke PetersonLeeuwarden2.04.04
102Jaap WitHeerhugowaard2.04.04
103Riekend KoopmanBontebok2.05.33
104Jan PanhuisLeeuwarden2.09.07
105Femme de BruinLeeuwarden2.09.54
106Peter KanonVeenhuizen0.00.00
16.1 km.
1Jan Sytze JonkerHemrik57.04
2Richard VelzenAchlum59.47
3Foppe v.d.HeideDrachten1.00.13
4René JaasmaDrachten1.01.43
5Jasper SteinSneek1.01.45
6Wilko BakkerHeeg1.02.16
7Anton Theo BorgerSurhuisterveen1.02.23
8Henri VeldmanBontebok1.02.50
9Bo BruinstraHeerenveen1.03.02
10Adriaan HuismanOosterwolde1.03.06
11Klaas KroeseScharnegoutum1.03.38
12Stefan v.d.WalDrachten1.05.38
13Willem de HaanGaryp1.05.42
14Marco LeverinkBolsward1.06.08
15Willem KoetHeerenveen1.07.46
16Theo GroenendijkRavenswoud1.07.58
17Peter LiemburgDrachten1.07.59
18Evert Jan HeringaMarum1.10.32
19Jippe JongsmaGorredijk1.11.51
20Cor WettingLeeuwarden1.12.38
21Heerke PostmaDe Blesse1.14.04
22Hans VersteegWolvega1.14.10
23Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaag1.14.46
24Kees VisserDe Knipe1.16.23
25Wilma van GalenWolvega1.16.44
26Bauke JansenBolsward1.16.52
27Hans BreukerLeeuwarden1.18.06
28Jikke v.d.BergNijbeets1.18.48
29Rogier den HeijerDronrijp1.19.56
30Pieter van DijkHeerenveen1.22.19
31George de RooDwingeloo1.22.42
32Rob JagerTytsjerk1.23.28
33Koos JacobsenSneek1.24.22
34Andre de VriesGerkesklooster1.25.23
35Anoek RentmeesterDe Knipe1.25.30
36Henk KramerDe Knipe1.25.30
37Marten de VriesBuitenpost1.25.39
38Wietse WamingeTerwispel1.26.02
39Annout SchoonenbergAmsterdam1.27.30
40Michel MulderEelde1.29.02
41Gerben BrouwerSnits1.31.17
42Tineke LautenbachHeerenveen1.31.37
43Harmen de BoerHeerenveen1.31.37
44Nico sikkesDieverbrug1.31.40
45Arie RietkerkGorredijk1.32.42
46Egbert GeetsmaGroningen1.33.25
47Marc van GelderLeeuwarden1.34.14
48Tsjerk ViersenHommerts1.35.07
49Wiekie KlapdoorDe Knipe1.35.43
50Henk OnsmanSneek1.35.43
51Patrick DijkhuizenSneek1.41.19
52Jacqueline VogelaarHeerenveen1.42.00
53Henk v.d.MeerGorredijk1.42.15
54Tonnie RooksAppelscha1.42.28
55Hilde JansenHeerenveen1.43.20
56Jacob FopmaSchettens1.43.49
57Anky CusielHeerenveen1.44.16
58Hans HelderDe Knipe1.52.44
59Lisette KooistraHarlingen1.54.05
60Simon BrandsmaEngwierum1.59.26
61Robbie GorterEext0.00.00
10 km.
1Rob VijverLeeuwarden35.14
2Pieter PrinsBurgum37.28
3Albert v.d.ZielBerlikum37.38
4Folkert VisserBurgum38.34
5Giorge DeleaFraneker39.58
6Jurian MolenaarUrk40.19
7Eddy ElsingaHeerenveen40.20
8Dick VriesAppingedam40.37
9Jasper KeizerSt.Annaparochie41.27
10Michiel de NooijerHurdegaryp41.56
11Teatse TichelaarHarlingen42.05
12Richard v.VeenendaalLangezwaag43.06
13Hendrie v.d.werfBolsward43.14
14Albert PostUrk43.18
15Bert bij de LeijGorredijk44.26
16Nolle LamElahuizen44.26
17Jouke HoekstraYlst44.27
18Sandra SikkemaDrachten44.30
19Eeuwe SchotGroningen44.33
20Jan-Anne PostmaZwagerbosch44.38
21Inez TrechselGroningen44.58
22Appie BlesLeeuwarden45.05
23Rein PostmaWarten45.07
24Cor van SluisFraneker45.29
25Ytsje TalsmaHilaard45.39
26Wisse ZantemaHeeg45.49
27Marinka PultrumLuxwoude45.51
28Johan GreydanusWijnjewoude45.53
29Meine HoitsmaKollum46.06
30Sytse JansmaHarlingen46.09
31Rik RusschenHeerenveen46.10
32Hester GroeneveldBolsward46.28
33Michel RozenbergGorredijk46.30
34Jacco BergsmaGorredijk46.32
35Hans NagtegaalGrou47.09
36Johan JorritsmaSneek47.12
37Sjouke TouberStiens47.16
38Keimpe JagerDronrijp47.18
39Nbart v.d.VeenZwagerbosch47.58
40Domien MulderJoure48.03
41Tetsje HoksJoure48.15
42Kelvin BosJubbega48.30
43Anita v.d.WalHarlingen48.43
44Wietse v.d.EndeLangezwaag48.44
45Henrieta OosterbaanGoaingea48.46
46Hans KortBolsward48.59
47Klaas Jan DijkstraMakkum49.10
48Rinze v.d.BrugGorredijk49.33
49Sjoerd HoltropLeeuwarden49.38
50Pier de RoosHeerenveen49.48
51Jan MiedemaBoijl49.49
52Halbe HuitemaDearsum50.06
53Han PostmaOudeschoot50.07
54Cor WijnjaHeerenveen50.07
55Jorrit IngwersenHarlingen50.10
56Jan SmitHeerenveen50.11
57Hielke JonkerJubbega50.13
58Henk SijbrandaUreterp50.15
59Johan v.NoordenburgJubbega50.18
60Mink v.d.WegSt.Nyk50.30
61Alinda KielWolvega50.37
62Bram DoffLeeuwarden51.16
63Siebe GerritsmaFraneker51.18
64Tineke v.d.VeenHarlingen51.28
65Bauke v.d.HemGroningen51.33
66Nienke WoldaWolvega51.56
67Ria LeeverinkBolsward52.08
68Wendelin WielengaSneek52.10
69Roelina AdemaHommerts52.15
70Sytze WettingLeeuwarden52.17
71Marcel v.WijkLeek52.28
72Ronald DanhofOnderdendam52.31
73Aly LeijendekkerTjalleberd52.38
74Karin DanhofIrnsum52.38
75Piet KerstholtGroningen52.40
76Don v.d.WinkelWitte Paarden52.50
77Henk PostmaDeinum53.08
78Dennis DijkstraLekkum53.18
79Lars MellemaLangezwaag53.30
80Wietse JonkerWommels53.35
81Harmke v.d.MerkDe Blesse53.40
82Duco ZijlstraLekkum53.40
83Johan ZwerverGoutum53.51
84Kees KootstraLippenhuizen53.55
85Coby de JongLangezwaag54.02
86Ronald HoekstraReduzum54.20
87Bert FidomHeerenveen54.46
88Anton LangebergReduzum54.48
89Roel KooijkerTijnje55.10
90Jan WerkmanHeerenveen55.13
91Liset v.BeekGorredijk55.19
92Francisco OosterbaanGoenga55.25
93Lies ter BeekBeetsterzwaag55.42
94Sara VergunstOlderberkoop56.10
95Baukje DijkstraOlderberkoop56.11
96Dick WeverLangezwaag56.52
97Berend BijlsmaGorredijk56.15
98Klasina SeinstraLuxwoude56.16
99Rinze KootstraHarlingen56.16
100Wybrand de GrootVeenwouden56.20
101Esther DooperSteenwijk56.40
102Djurre Johann v.d.SchaafOentjserk56.47
103Klaas SijbrandaHommerts56.54
104Uppie BosJubbega57.08
105Joke CremerGorredijk57.12
106Abelina ReitsmaJoure57.15
107Cindy LapHeerenveen57.19
108Doety WaningeTerwispel57.22
109Lubbert KloostermanWestereen57.22
110Ytsen de BoerSteenwijk57.33
111Gerhardus KootstraLippenhuizen57.48
112Joke FlapperGroningen57.48
113Roelie v.d.ZielBerlikum57.55
114Hendrik KristOudehorne58.40
115Henriette HuitemaOudehorne58.17
116Sjet RozenbagLippenhuizen58.32
117Jurgen de VriesBedum58.40
118Kobus JonkerJubbega58.50
119Eppie de HaanOudehorne58.50
120Menno GlasGorredijk59.22
121Annelies de JongWommels59.30
122Pietsje BijlsmaGorredijk59.43
123Sara SietzemaNoordwolde59.52
124Albert RameauRien59.25
125Hiske TijselingWommels59.26
126tineke DijkstraBitgum1.00.55
127Jan JansenHeerenveen1.01.06
128Bram MolenaarDe Knipe1.01.07
129Desiré HindriksLeeuwarden1.01.40
130Geert Jan BosmaLeeuwarden1.01.40
131Harry VissiaGorredijk1.01.51
132Mene VisserBolsward1.01.53
133Clara de BoerBolsward1.01.55
134Jan KalsbeekStiens1.02.10
135Geke v.d.HoekTwijzelerjheide1.02.16
136Sake LageveenGorredijk1.03.25
137Aad v.d.BurgEasterlittens1.03.50
138Dennis Opzeeland vanLuxwoude1.03.54
139Yvonne v VeenLuxwoude1.03.54
140Anneke SijtsmaGoutum1.04.16
141Foeke IdzingaDe Wilgen1.04.17
142Sander de VriesBedum1.05.52
143Nicole NoppertLangezwaag1.06.31
144Theo RuniaLeeuwarden1.07.02
145Pieter PostmaLangezwaag1.08.53
146Reinder SinnemaLeeuwarden1.09.10
147Lidwien BroeninkJoure1.09.15
148Mattie de BoerJoure1.09.15
149Marianne de BoerHeerenveen0.00.00
5 km.
1Gerwin in ’t VeldGroningen19.30
2Tom BestNoordwolde20.39
3Actis DzamastagieDrachten21.03
4Matthijs PultrumLuxwoude21.09
5Renske de VriesSneek21.41
6Jelmer bij de LeijGorredijk22.22
7Ryan TalmanLangezwaag22.38
8Jordy HarmelinkLangezwaag22.44
9Jan OordLangezwaag23.43
10Margriet AkkermanSt.Johannesga24.03
11Aize DijksmaLangezwaag24.17
12Sietze HuizengaGrootegast24.23
13Thomas v.d.tuinLangezwaag24.50
14Jelmer HoekstraLangezwaag24.55
15Ronald WieringaAssen25.00
16Pieter v.d.BijIrnsum25.10
17Dikkie v.d.WerfBolsward25.18
18Wietse v.d.HeideKatlijk25.25
19Hohan ZandstraGorredijk25.27
20Erica VerdegaalLeeuwarden25.28
21Paul PultrumLuxwoude25.50
22Herman VloonLeeuwarden25.53
23Klaas Oeds HuismanLangezwaag26.10
24Elle WerkmanHeerenveen27.25
25Marcel HielkemaLeeuwarden27.43
26Yvonne VonkNijehaske27.52
27Jikke VerweijGorredijk28.08
28Henk de VriesLangezwaag28.19
29Thijs de JongLippenhuizen28.46
30Pieter de JongJubbega28.46
31Maarten HiemstraLeeuwarden29.30
32Yvonne StokerJubbega29.33
33Otto de BoerLeeuwarden29.40
34Stefanie de HeijGorredijk29.44
35Tjeerd ZandbergGorredijk29.49
36Sytske LageveenGorredijk29.49
37Gonnie de WagtGorredijk30.09
38Karin de VriesHeerenveen30.25
39Marije HospesWijnjewoude30.30
40Yannick v.d.LeiWijnjewoude30.39
41Danieke BijlsmaGroningen31.06
42Sonja MichielaDe Knipe31.17
43Petra de VriesHeerenveen31.18
44Gerrit FokkemaFraneker31.22
45Marijn van TrierAmsterdam31.30
46Maya SchuurmanAmsterdam31.30
47Wietske HuismanLangezwaag31.36
48Colina v.d.HeideKatlijk31.44
49Krista HarmelinkLangezwaag32.40
50Elly v.SeijenOranjewoud32.43
51Bea SijtsingaDe Knipe32.59
52Alie KuindersmaHeerenveen32.59
53Arie v.MiddelkoopHeerenveen33.04
54Annelies SiebengaLangezwaag33.10
55Ariana KuipersDrachten33.34
56Sandra WeverLangezwaag34.08
57Chineke KielGorredijk34.30
58Jan v.d.WalStiens34.50
59Baukje HaarsmaGorredijk35.01
60Hennie de RoosTijnje35.01
61Amarens RorijeLangezwaag35.26
62Frits OtensLeeuwarden35.40
63Rienk v.d.MeerLangezwaag36.17
64Tieme EppingaLangezwaag36.17
65Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaag36.20
66Bettie HelffrichLangezwaag36.50
67Anja JongsmaOudehorne37.03
68Hidzer GroenhofSt,Jacobiparochie37.44
69Jan v.d.HoekSt.Annaparochie39.15
70Sietse JonkerJubbega39.35
71Fetsje JonkerJubbega39.35
72Epeus JorritsmaWaaksens55.00
2 km.
1Jenda de BoerNijland7.57
2Brecht FrenselAkkrum8.13
3Sven PultrumLuxwoude8.48
4Twan MiedemaWillemsoord9.07
5Ylse BarkmeijerAkkrum9.10
6Hylke DijksmaLangezwaag9.40
7Sanne PultrumLuxwoude10.16
8Jelco v.d.TinLangezwaag10.26
9Bram van VeldhuizenLippenhuizen10.49
10Bauke de JongLangezwaag11.08
11Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11.28
12Julian v.d.WeideDe Knipe11.39
13Suze WerkmanHeerenveen11.41
14Aline de JongLangezwaag11.54
15Jelte EppingaLangezwaag12.03
16Jarno v.d.MeerLangezwaag12.46
17Fulco hoekstraLangezwaag12.50
18Ylwar HoekstraLangezwaag13.06
19Freark VrijburgLangezwaag13.28
20Allard IjselsteinLangezwaag17.46
21Jacob IjselsteinLangezwaag26.01
22Harrie IdzerdaLangezwaag00.00

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *