2018 Totaal

21.1 km.
1Riekele KobesHeerenveen1.12.21
2Rob VijverHichtum1.15.49
3Jan Albert VeenemaSneek1.21.19
4Rene BruinsmaTynje1.24.06
5Andreas WierdaSt.-Johannesga1.25.23
6Sieds WiersmaDrachten1.26.52
7Pieter Jan KooiLoppersum1.27.13
8Johannes v.RaalteDearsum1.28.00
9Vincent RadewaltZwolle1.28.27
10Harry DommerholtNijverdal1.28.53
11Rick v.GerwenDe Knipe1.29.12
12Richard v.d.WalLeeuwarden1.29.57
13Wouter den DekkerHeerenveen1.29.59
14Albert v.d.ZielBerltsum1.29.59
15Ytsen de BoerSteenwijk1.32.19
16Daan v.d.GeestStiens1.33.00
17Jasper KeizerSt.-Annaparochie1.33.27
18Hayov.d.VeldeHeerenveen1.34.32
19Wouter v.d.MeerLeeuwarden1.35.12
20Hans VersteegWolvega1.35.15
21Henk RuiterSneek1.35.17
22Tom BestWolvega1.35.34
23Simon SpeelmanSneek1.36.58
24Arjan KreuzeAssen1.37.35
25Lammert WoltersDrachten1.40.06
26Mark JansenHeerenveen1.40.31
27Rink de VriesBurgum1.40.48
28Tonnie SchokkerDe Blesse1.40.54
29Bart v.d.VeenZwagerbosch1.40.59
30Luuk KruizingaAduard1.41.45
31Willem BiemoltUtrecht1.41.47
32Erika BroekemaHoogkerk1.41.58
33Marieke ZandvlietLangezwaag1.41.58
34Marijke WestraLeeuwarden1.42.34
35Paul PultrumLuxwoude1.43.19
36Murk PostmaOudehaske1.43.37
37Frans HaitsmaLeeuwarden1.44.25
38Lieuwe v.d.BergRoden1.45.01
39Andries TolmanOldeholtpade1.45.26
40Rudy MiedemaHeerenveen1.45.52
41Menno BakkerFraneker1.46.06
42Aise BoumaKimswert1.46.28
43Niels BlaauwLeeuwarden1.48.31
44Inge v.SchaickLeeuwarden1.48.31
45Marcel KuinOlterterp1.48.54
46Gert TeunissenRijssen1.49.19
47Jappie WalstraTynje1.49.31
48Bernard WilkensUreterp1.49.43
49Johan BeintemaLeeuwarden1.50.58
50Peter FaberLeeuwarden1.51.02
51Remco PuisterOranjewoud1.51.15
52Martijn OttenHeerenveen1.51.15
53Johan v.NoordenburgJubbega1.51.19
54Jackny v.DierenMeppel1.51.19
55Siem VenemaDe Knipe1.52.51
56Dirk HoekstraFrieschepalen1.53.54
57Yde HaarsmaSnits1.54.07
58Eelco de GrootAssen1.56.18
59Els ter SchureBeetsterzwaag1.56.19
60Berber de RoosGroningen1.56.24
61Alinda KielWolvega1.58.21
62Ina v.d.weideBurgwerd1.58.27
63Herman v.d.DonkGrootegast1.58.47
64Leo v.d.MeerHarkema1.58.56
65Karst AnemaStiens2.01.15
66Reinder TelSurhuizum2.06.22
67Durk v.TuinenWorkum2.10.01
68Pieter CremerGorredijk2.10.44
69Anke PetersonLeeuwarden2.12.55
70Bonne de HaanTwijzelerheide2.12.55
71Ienskje v.d.WegOuwsterhaule2.16.53
72Meine HoitsmaKollumvrijwillig
73Marcel BomasLeeuwardenvrijwillig
74Rink PostAppelschavrijwillig
16.1 km.
1Jan Sytze JonkerHemrik55.44
2Folkert VisserBurgum1.01.24
3Marco LeeverinkBolsward1.02.29
4Roelof de RoosLeeuwarden1.03.39
5Dorus WolthekkerNietap1.04.16
6Marjan AndringaMarrum1.05.03
7Willem de HaanGaryp1.05.46
8Klaas KroeseScharnegoutum1.05.48
9Ate BijlsmaGaryp1.06.13
10Harmen JorritsmaJore1.07.14
11Sandra SikkemaDrachten1.07.21
12Stefan v.d.WalDrachten1.07.47
13Teade RispensHeerenveen1.07.53
14Theo GroenendijkRavenswoud1.08.00
15Carlos FidalgoLangezwaag1.08.12
16Siem HiemstraAppelscha1.08.22
17Rik de GrootLemmer1.08.51
18Willem KoetHeerenveen1.10.52
19Harold BrouwerHeerenveen1.11.34
20Eddie v.d.TuinLangezwaag1.11.53
21Jaap VinkBitgum1.12.01
22Ilse JepkemaGorredijk1.12.46
23Ilya GrootRoden1.13.35
24Joop v.GinkelBroeksterwoude1.14.16
25Melchior RamHarlingen1.14.49
26Lammert v.d.VeenHemrik1.14.52
27Marcel PruijtZuidlaren1.15.03
28Jan v.d.werfOentsjerk1.15.25
29Klaas Willem ZwaagstraSneek1.15.25
30Klaas HoekstraHeerenveen1.15.37
31Piet SteefkerkBoelenslaan1.15.48
32Johannes MeijerDe Knipe1.16.04
33Wim AmmeraalLeens1.16.08
34Dick MetselaarMeppel1.16.27
35Wilma van GalenWolvega1.16.53
36Henk SijbrandaUreterp1.17.31
37Brenda de JongDrachten1.17.36
38Eddy GrootemaatGorredijk1.18.20
39Sjouke OttenGorredijk1.18.44
40Edwin BoevéMildam1.19.06
41Jos BruinSt.-Nicolaasga1.20.25
42Klaas Jan HuizingLeeuwarden1.20.25
43Karim PastoorLangezwaag1.20.39
44Henk PopkenAppelscha1.20.56
45Martin NoppertSt.-Johannesga1.21.27
46Wolter Jan FonkBontebok1.21.49
47Jan DijkstraStiens1.22.12
48Eddie SchippperDrachten1.22.23
49Erik v.d.PolOpeinde1.22.43
50Tjeerd VisserFraneker1.22.45
51Hans de WeerdDrachten1.22.49
52Jaap DijkstraFraneker1.23.28
53Nanne HeidaMildam1.23.33
54Pieter v.DijkOudeschoot1.23.43
55Wieger v.KeulenLeeuwarden1.24.06
56Sint SmedingLeeuwarden1.24.27
57Harm de BoerHeerenveen1.25.30
58Louis BakkerLeeuwarden1.26.05
59Sjirry BeyaardSt.-Nicolaasga1.26.12
60Wiebe de VriesAppelscha1.26.29
61Adrie HartholtAppelscha1.26.29
62Robert ZijlstraBoelenslaan1.26.54
63Johan FeenstraSneek1.27.18
64Sjoerd HoltropLeeuwarden1.27.58
65Mink v.d.WegSt.-Nicolaasga1.28.02
66Coby de JongLangezwaag1.28.14
67Jeen BruinsmaKatlijk1.28.28
68Willeke StelHeerenveen1.28.44
69Bea DijkstraStiens1.28.55
70Klaas HalmaGaast1.29.28
71Lieuwe DijkstraAppelscha1.30.17
72Duco ZijlstraLekkum1.30.17
73Winanda DijkstraDrachten1.30.17
74Frank DerkstalHeerenveen1.30.23
75Marja v.d.Werf-ZoerJoure1.31.09
76Roelof DijkstraStiens1.31.14
77Betty v.d.LaanJoure1.31.47
78Bouke FennemaBritsum1.34.32
79Marleen TrompDrachten1.35.19
80Inge HelderDe Knipe1.35.20
81Linda PeereboomAmsterdam1.35.49
82Klaas PeereboomHeerenveen1.35.49
83Tjitske KooistraLelystad1.36.58
84Henk KooistraLelystad1.37.09
85Derrien GerbensHeerenveen1.37.14
86Wiebren CouperusRottum1.37.48
87Willy de JongLeeuwarden1.38.24
88Leo VersteegFraneker1.41.55
89Ina VeenstraSt.-Nicolaasga1.45.57
90Gerard HoubeinFraneker1.47.50
91Teun v.d.MeijTzum1.53.52
92Jeffrey PoortGorredijk1.55.02
93Hans HelderDe Knipe2.00.05
10 km.
1Ynte LemstraLemmer35.09
2Geale Simon PostmaKollum36.26
3Gerrit PijpkerBakkeveen36.46
4Johan HoogeveenBoornburgum37.41
5Marco MassinkHaren37.58
6Jetze ReijengaGorredijk38.19
7Sytse BosmaLippenhuizen38.44
8Michiel HornstraLuxwoude38.46
9Mark LandmanWillemsoord40.53
10Sid OverdijkBuitenpost40.55
11Anne OenemaDe Blesse41.01
12Rik RusschenHeerenveen41.03
13Onno HiemstraAppelscha42.01
14Jan Anne PostmaZwagerbosch42.07
15Nienke WoldaWolvega42.11
16Richard TouberStiens42.15
17Roelof v.MarrumDrachten42.25
18Wilco BergaTerwispel42.38
19Kevin de KroonGorredijk43.13
20Jan Douwe ZuidemaDamwâld43.20
21Tieme JogsmaHeerenveen43.42
22Jikke v.d.BergNijbeets44.05
23Jan UiterwijkMildam44.36
24Wilgert KampNijverdal44.53
25Hendrie v.d.WerfBolsward45.08
26Chris DraijerOudega45.08
27Bert bij de LeijGorredijk45.13
28Simone BinnemaEenrum45.32
29Wijtse BeetstraDrachten45.33
30Harm VeenstraGorredijk45.53
31Sijtse JansmaHarlingen46.16
32Klaas Oeds HuismanLangezwaag46.39
33Lisa GlazemaLangezwaag46.44
34Abe GlazemaLangezwaag46.50
35Ferdinand SterkenburghOldeholtpade47.07
36Cor v.SluisFraneker47.29
37Jildert VisserAssen47.49
38Wietse v.d.EndeLangezwaag47.54
39Diana v.SchijndelSteenwijk48.13
40Evert DuipmansGorredijk48.15
41Jan RinzemaHeerenveen48.19
42Hendrik OosterhoffHeerenveen48.29
43Miriam BrandsmaSneek48.53
44Pieter de JongJubbega49.05
45Niels de VriesLangezwaag49.40
46RiaLeeverinkBolsward49.47
47Domien MulderJoure49.52
48Ludo RinzemaHeerenveen50.26
49Robin PrykeLangezwaag51.13
50Freddy VenemaWergea51.27
51otto de BoerLeeuwarden51.39
52Sjouke TouberStiens51.39
53Keimpe JagerDronrijp51.39
54Sicco RingiaGorredijk51.39
55Henk de VriesTerwispel51.57
56Hans NagtegaalGrou52.07
57Wytske ValkemaJoure52.23
58Sonja v.d.BergNoordwijk52.24
59Grietus VeenstraSteenwijkerwold52.39
60Henk BerendsAssen52.54
61Saakje RegnerusBroeksterwoude53.08
62Kerst jonkmanOudehorne53.11
63Sippie RoukemaRotstergaast53.15
64Piet KerstholtGroningen54.14
65Aize DijksmaLangezwaag54.26
66Jacob DijkstraBitgummole54.25
67Wiebren SpiekerDe Knipe54.30
68Bertus JaarsmaHeerenveen54.57
69Jan MiedemaJoure55.09
70Robert PrinsDe Westereen55.25
71Fedde BeijertUreterp55.26
72Bram MolenaarDe Knipe56.10
73Gerben BrouwerSnits56.26
74Jaap SikkemaJubbega56.29
75Johan ZwerverGoutum56.31
76Sietse SietsmaHeerenveen56.39
77Jitske OenemaOudeschoot56.42
78Joan HiddengaWolvega57.10
79Wim HaarsmaHeerenveen57.15
80Wolter zuidHeerenveen57.15
81Kees KootstraLippenhuizen57.45
82Gerard DonkerTjalleberd57.49
83Evelien MandemakerNieuweherne58.21
84Boukje EfdéJirnsum58.23
85Bert HaarsmaHeerenveen58.59
86Arnold de WolffHeerenveen58.59
87Sarina JannesLeeuwarden59.41
88Anneke RegnerusMarrum59.41
89Edsel SambroHeerenveen1.00.03
90Aad v.d.BurgEasterlittens1.00.03
91Marieke de VriesWoudsend1.00.14
92Wietske KorenstraKoudum1.00.14
93Minke OordJoure1.00.27
94Jan PanhuisLeeuwarden1.01.12
95Henny HoekstraRottevalle1.01.16
96Johan ZijlstraLeeuwarden1.01.25
97Rinze KootstraHarlingen1.01.49
98Inge KoolsLeeuwarden1.01.53
99Karin de VriesHeerenveen1.02.16
100Aafke Keizer-ZijlstraSt.-Annaparochie1.02.32
101Wybrand de GrootVeenwouden1.02.44
102Jolanda NijenhuisSt.-Annaparochie1.02.44
103Thijs de JongLippenhuizen1.02.47
104Alid HaaijerLangezwaag1.03.31
105Helena terpstraGorredijk1.03.46
106Tessa SmedingLeeuwarden1.04.45
107Foeke IdzingaDe Wilgen1.04.52
108Fred v.elterenLeeuwarden1.05.00
109Edith SlagerWolvega1.05.32
110Anneke SijtsmaGoutum1.05.45
111Tineke KleiDe Knipe1.06.04
112Willem de VriesRinsumageest1.06.58
113Gerke VeenstraDamwâld1.06.58
114Patricia VosGorredijk1.09.32
115Louise CalisLangezwaag1.09.32
116Masja de BoerOudeschoot1.09.41
117Piety BleekerGorredijk1.09.41
118Hilda MeijerhofAppingedam1.09.50
119Patrick DijkhuizenSneek1.11.33
120Sietske v.d.BijJirnsum1.11.33
121Cora v.d.DonkGrootegast1.14.26
122Marrit de VriesDrachten1.16.44
123Lies de Vries-GroenBroeksterwoude1.17.23
124Mattie de BoerAppelscha1.17.23
125Reinder SinnemaLeeuwarden1.17.23
126Jippe BokmaLeeuwarden1.17.23
127Herman HoekstraGoutum-Sud1.17.23
128Thijs HofstraWijtgaardvrijwillig
129Martine SijtsmaMantgumvrijwillig
130Theo RuniaLeeuwardenvrijwillig
5 KM.
1Martijn ToeringTjalleberd19.24
1Cornelis ZijlstraFraneker19.42
2Henk VeenstraGorredijk19.48
3Timo SchraaSt.-Anna19.57
4Marthijs PultrumLuxwoude20.02
5Tom BoddeSlochteren20.52
6Renske de VriesSneek21.27
7Jolien BandstraSt.-Anna21.56
8André KerbofGorredijk22.05
9Louwrens TolmanLippenhuizen22.17
10Martin TalstraBeetgum23.46
11Rinze v.d.BrugGorredijk24.16
12Jan OordLangezwaag24.19
13Adrie HoksJoure24.32
14Evert RodenhuisLeeuwarden24.37
15Dora MohrEssen (D)24.54
16Tjibbe BosmaLippenhuizen26.07
17Jaap BrandenburgTjalleberd26.51
18Jolanda SmedingaDe Knipe26.53
19Geeske HibmaJonkerslân27.10
20Elizabeth BeukensSneek27.10
21Rienk v.d.MeerLangezwaag28.19
22Karin SijbrandaHommerts28.56
23Auke jongsmaHeerenveen28.57
24Bjorne JongsmaHeerenveen28.59
25Monique TjeerdemaHeerenveen29.00
26Folkert v.d.VeenBurgum29.02
27Jelco v.d.TuinLangezwaag29.04
28Thomas KloostermanLangezwaag29.05
29Dirkje BoumaDe Knipe29.06
30Klaas SijbrandaHommerts29.37
31Adri SluisMildam29.39
32Feinette BrouwerGorredijk29.43
33Kasper LubbersLeeuwarden29.50
34Anneke v.d.ZwaagLeeuwarden29.50
35Bareld v.d.MeerLangezwaag30.25
36Lianca DijkstraSneek30.45
37Sanne KnolHemrik30.48
38Henk BoorsmaGorredijk30.48
39Fenke RondJubbega30.48
40Gerard BosBontebok31.08
41Nanda KnippingGorredijk31.30
42Jetty HaaijerLangezwaag31.48
43Sonja GroenLangezwaag31.49
44Judy BakkerGorredijk32.56
45Karlijn KerbofGorredijk33.21
46Jantine RozenbergLangezwaag33.51
47Niela v.d.BijNoordwolde34.30
48Wia SiebengaBontebok35.08
49Anneloes RotteveelBontebok35.08
50Anja JongsmaOudehorne35.16
51Lisette Kooistra 3 hondenHarlingen35.31
52Pietsje v.d.SpoelLangezwaag36.17
53Dinie BronkhorstLangezwaag36.17
54Meindert RoosjenLeeuwarden37.00
55Wendy BosLangezwaag37.12
56Klaas DuitsSneek37.24
57Jan v.d.HoekSt.Anna56.24
58Theo RuniaLeeuwardenvrijwillig
59Pieter v.d.BijJirnsumvrijwillig
2 km.
1Maxwell BayerHuizen7.39
2Mats eekhofLangezwaag10.06
3Jelte EppingaLangezwaag10.26
4Tieme HuismanLangezwaag10.43
5Hylke TassehayofJonkerslân11.05
6Amara TiggelmanLangezwaag11.17
7Jarno v.d.MeerLangezwaag11.19
8Luuk JongsmaHeerenveen11.18
9Ytsen TassebayofJonkerslân12.05

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *