Uitslagen 2022

Acht van Langezwaag
Langezwaag – 26 February 2022

Bron: www.mijninschrijving.nl

Meisjes 2.0 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 282 Lieke Aling Jubbega 9:39 9:44
2 116 Sara Westerbrink Heerenveen 9:42 9:48
3 150 Ilse Spijkstra Warga 10:23 10:27
4 131 Minke De Graaf Mantgum 11:31 11:43
5 275 Elske Tassebajof Jonkerslan 13:10 13:15
6 318 Fenne ten Hage Langezwaag 13:12 13:19
7 299 Deytse Van Boxtel Langezwaag 14:11 14:17
8 299 Sinne Van Boxtel Langezwaag 14:11 14:17
9 316 Jinthe ten Hage Langezwaag 14:10 14:17

Jongens 2.0 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 50 Marten Vrijburg Langezwaag 8:55 8:59
2 58 Tieme Huisman Langezwaag 9:01 9:05
3 177 Sem de Jong Warga 9:03 9:08
4 202 Jorn De Vries Langezwaag 9:30 9:35
5 274 Hylke Tassebajof Jonkerslan 9:35 9:39
6 293 Jurryt Poppinga Drachten 9:37 9:42
7 175 Thijmen Delfstra Langezwaag 10:33 10:40
8 65 Taco Delfstra Langezwaag 11:04 11:10
9 181 Xavi Balkema Luxwoude 11:36 11:42
10 214 Levi Balkema Luxwoude 11:42 11:47
11 97 Martin Bolt Heerenveen 12:02 12:11
12 66 Sven Veninga Surhuisterveen 12:08 12:14
13 3 Jesper de Vries Langezwaag 14:03 14:08
14 213 Jurre Hoen Luxwoude 14:09 14:15

Dames 5.0 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 221 Jacolien Ruizendaal Emmeloord 19:57 20:03
2 7 Cato Bontekoe Drachten 22:10 22:17
3 25 Lisanne De Jong Drachten 24:12 24:22
4 34 Elles Bolt Heerenveen 25:12 25:25
5 134 Ila Velema Drachten 25:35 25:56
6 151 Simone Westerbeek Steenwijk 26:08 26:16
7 276 Christina Poesiat Nij beets 26:47 27:14
8 200 Richella Wardenier Heerenveen 27:38 27:46
9 163 Helen De Lange Idskenhuizen 27:57 28:17
10 225 Marja van der Werf-Zoer Joure 28:35 28:48
11 242 Jetske Oenema Langezwaag 28:41 28:53
12 253 Cindy Lap Heerenveen 28:42 28:57
13 64 Lies Ter Beek Beetsterzwaag 28:54 29:03
14 60 Tineke Van Berkum Echtenerbrug 29:10 29:27
15 292 Anje Poppinga Drachten 30:57 31:23
16 234 Chantal Grasman Oldeboorn 31:32 31:53
17 272 Agnes Visser De knipe 32:32 32:59
18 187 Jetty Haaijer Langezwaag 32:59 33:15
19 148 Irene Jong de Drachten 33:23 33:35
20 62 Luthina Bles Scherpenzeel fr 34:19 34:31
21 184 Greetje Ensing Nij beets 34:37 34:58
22 218 Anita Hoogeveen Meppel 36:20 36:38
23 259 Tess Van der Wolf Langezwaag 37:50 38:16
24 313 Jolanda Rozema Heerenveen 39:08 39:41
25 340 Ypie Dijkstra Heerenveen 39:10 39:42
26 320 Nynke Van der Meer De knipe 40:11 40:43
27 49 Siska Schaafsma Heerenveen 43:37 44:02
28 61 Heidi Bos Heerenveen 43:37 44:02
29 283 Wilma Van Teijen Lippenhuizen 45:00 45:31

Heren 5.0 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 81 Johannes Postma Leeuwarden 17:25 17:31
2 219 Robin Van onna Gorredijk 17:56 18:01
3 168 Bauke Tuinstra Kootstertille 18:11 18:15
4 10 Gertjan Tichelaar Oldebroek 19:15 19:19
5 23 Anjo Simonse Emmeloord 19:35 19:40
6 224 Jeroen Vels Emmeloord 20:25 20:32
7 72 Erwin Bosma Drachten 20:57 21:20
8 247 Kieran Schra Drachten 21:28 21:34
9 277 Noah Poesiat Nij beets 21:48 22:15
10 291 Hylke Vlietstra Terband 23:37 23:49
11 146 Klaas Oeds Huisman Langezwaag 23:38 23:49
12 246 Jesper Schra Drachten 24:48 25:00
13 190 J Hoogeveen Surhuisterveen 25:37 25:55
14 44 Erik Rijnders Vroomshoop 25:52 25:59
15 265 Jacob Visser Heerenveen 26:05 26:13
16 176 Hidde Terpstra Hidde Terpstra Drachten 26:05 26:17
17 268 Robin Pryke Oudehaske 26:30 26:53
18 133 Bouwe Meer van der Jubbega 26:42 26:55
19 122 Jack Van Rozen Oosterwolde fr 27:29 27:42
20 197 Rob van Wieren Nieuwehorne 27:37 27:46
21 228 Erik Canter Visscher Beetsterzwaag 28:53 29:03
22 278 Rudie Aling Jubbega 30:04 30:25
23 173 Jan Stuiver Jubbega 30:26 31:01
24 112 Sander De Vries Groningen 33:04 33:37
25 109 Ralf Bijlstra Gorredijk 33:50 33:59
26 30 Jurgen De Vries Bedum 33:41 34:12
27 76 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 34:55 35:21
28 67 Jan Grasman Workum 35:34 35:54
29 121 Peter Dieltjes Oldenzaal 39:05 39:15
30 167 Klaas Duits Sneek 46:28 46:39

Dames 10.0 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 222 Jantina Loosman Urk 40:34 40:40
2 172 Suzanne Van Gelder Heerenveen 42:38 42:44
3 231 Anita Talman Langezwaag 43:26 43:33
4 110 Lianna Schwering Beetsterzwaag 46:55 47:05
5 102 Lucia Bijl, van der Bolsward 49:21 49:34
6 240 Margreet Poesiat Nij beets 50:03 50:30
7 104 Dita Krijgsman Sintjohannesga 50:42 50:57
8 114 Moniek Veenstra Drachtstercompagnie 51:16 51:30
9 223 Geartsje Hoekstra Groningen 51:28 51:44
10 80 Marga Zwanenburg Sneek 51:39 51:53
11 289 Berber Nijholt Tijnje 53:46 54:04
12 249 Hilda Brandsma Oldeberkoop 53:50 54:11
13 241 Tineke Heida-Hofstra Gersloot 54:13 54:30
14 56 Cathrien Noppert Idskenhuizen 54:15 54:32
15 165 Doutsje van der Meer Scharsterbrug 54:15 54:32
16 144 Elsbeth Woldhuis Heerenveen 54:57 55:11
17 245 Rinske Jonker Hemrik 56:07 56:18
18 280 Jolanda Bergsma Jubbega 56:18 56:40
19 170 Karin Danhof Irnsum 57:13 57:42
20 260 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag 59:03 59:19
21 164 Marjan Meester Gorredijk 59:08 59:24
22 27 Jitske Schuurman Jubbega 59:06 59:24
23 86 Janet Borger Drogeham 59:06 59:25
24 2 Jeannette vd Mei Tjalleberd 1:00:32 1:00:46
25 237 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1:00:32 1:00:46
26 36 Valerie de Boer Langezwaag 1:02:23 1:02:53
27 6 Sjoukje Groen Luxwoude 1:02:23 1:02:53
28 41 marianne haijma Berlikum fr 1:03:38 1:03:53
29 83 Anneke Regnerus Marrum 1:03:49 1:04:05
30 250 Dirkje Bouma De knipe 1:03:49 1:04:12
31 132 Joke Flapper Balk 1:04:21 1:04:28
32 285 Fetsje Jonker Jubbega 1:05:52 1:06:06
33 113 Jantsje Veenstra Drachtstercompagnie 1:06:07 1:06:21
34 230 Neel Van Mourik Ravenswoud 1:06:41 1:07:02
35 33 Jeanet Hogeveen Heerenveen 1:13:42 1:14:04
36 126 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 1:13:45 1:14:09
37 180 Gepke Veenstra Hoornsterzwaag 1:15:06 1:15:32
38 271 Lida Van Sloten Hardegarijp 1:15:53 1:16:12
39 57 Janna Otter Stiens 1:15:54 1:16:12

Heren 10.0 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 15 Gerrit Pijpker Bakkeveen 34:04 34:09
2 155 Jan Germ Looijenga Oenkerk 36:56 37:02
3 128 Anne De Jong Drachten 37:02 37:07
4 9 Martijn Schakelaar Hattem 37:12 37:18
5 193 Hendrik Westra Urk 38:53 39:00
6 68 Edwin Eijgelaar Sintjohannesga 39:17 39:23
7 69 Jappie Doller Oosterwolde fr 39:28 39:33
8 179 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward 39:45 39:52
9 63 Tiemen Brands Urk 40:37 40:44
10 192 Rick van der Zee Oppenhuizen 41:17 41:23
11 130 Richard Van Veenendaal Langezwaag 41:22 41:28
12 129 Martijn Van Breden Gorredijk 43:21 43:28
13 207 Rolf Velema Drachten 43:32 43:40
14 251 Janwillem Roos Groningen 44:54 45:10
15 283 Rob Poesiat Nij beets 45:00 45:31
16 258 Gerrit Duits Groningen 45:37 45:46
17 287 Jurrit De Vries Gorredijk 46:40 46:49
18 100 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 46:44 46:58
19 262 Paul Toen Heerenveen 47:58 48:15
20 267 Daan Van klinken Tijnje 48:31 48:49
21 255 Johan Koopmans Gorredijk 48:52 49:02
22 236 Fré Adema Oranjewoud 49:07 49:14
23 226 Adrie Hoks Joure 50:29 50:40
24 127 Wytse Beetstra Drachten 50:30 50:53
25 82 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 50:50 50:57
26 137 Durk Hoekstra Ureterp 51:30 51:46
27 142 Jouke Tuinier Balk 52:05 52:12
28 269 Jan De Jonge Gersloot 51:58 52:14
29 220 Gert Brussee Nunspeet 52:13 52:21
30 118 Jelmer Bilker Leeuwarden 51:58 52:26
31 248 Theo Zwieten Luinjeberd 52:43 53:01
32 154 Henk De Vries Terwispel 53:29 53:41
33 216 Eric Zoet Nunspeet 54:09 54:17
34 32 André De Jong Surhuisterveen 54:13 54:23
35 98 Robbert van Meulem Oostwoud 54:15 54:23
36 89 Kees De Vries Hoogezand 54:24 54:32
37 18 Tjalle Hijlkema Gorredijk 54:51 55:10
38 244 Pieter De Jong Heerenveen 56:07 56:17
39 281 Stan Aling Jubbega 56:18 56:40
40 273 Jan Russchen Gorredijk 57:20 57:31
41 43 W.M. Manshande Harlingen 57:13 57:42
42 143 Sake Lageveen Haulerwijk 59:35 1:00:01
43 120 Anneke Kerstholt Groningen 1:00:00 1:00:19
44 210 Harry Zwanenburg Sneek 1:00:11 1:00:34
45 51 Michiel Faber Bolsward 1:01:42 1:02:10
46 296 Han te Winkel Niekerk grootegast 1:02:04 1:02:26
47 35 Martin Noppert Sintjohannesga 1:03:37 1:03:53
48 266 Feike Mulder Gorredijk 1:03:46 1:04:10
49 22 Wouter Sierdsma Jubbega 1:05:00 1:05:21
50 31 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1:12:19 1:12:35
51 96 Wiebren Spieker De knipe 1:25:19 1:25:47

Dames 16.1 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 256 Erika Broekema Groningen 1:16:39 1:16:44
2 212 Helga Keijer Drachten 1:22:20 1:22:39
3 139 Cindy Veninga Surhuisterveen 1:24:50 1:25:10
4 232 Coby De Jong Langezwaag 1:25:49 1:26:04
5 37 Anthe Veldhuis Wolvega 1:26:11 1:26:24
6 85 Inge Wulffelé Leeuwarden 1:30:38 1:31:02
7 103 Frouwkje Herder Ravenswoud 1:30:51 1:31:04
8 11 Hielkje de Jong Oranjewoud 1:31:01 1:31:19
9 140 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad 1:31:21 1:31:40
10 195 Susanne De Leeuw Heerenveen 1:31:31 1:31:46
11 47 Petra Wieringa Sneek 1:32:29 1:32:41
12 208 Inge Helder De knipe 1:34:44 1:35:01
13 254 Hilda Vd Meulen Veenwouden 1:38:46 1:39:04
14 73 Ilse Mulder Heerenveen 1:39:37 1:39:50
15 94 Gonnie Mulder Leeuwarden 1:39:37 1:39:50
16 149 Agnes Heida Wijckel 1:40:46 1:41:00
17 169 Sara Sietzema Heerenveen 1:46:22 1:46:34

Heren 16.1 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 297 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 55:36 55:40
2 71 Michiel Hornstra Gorredijk 1:01:35 1:01:40
3 160 Riekele Kobes Gorredijk 1:02:31 1:02:35
4 162 Folkert Visser Bergum 1:02:34 1:02:39
5 91 Dennis Haak Winschoten 1:02:54 1:03:00
6 147 Karim Pastoor Langezwaag 1:06:22 1:06:31
7 84 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud 1:08:26 1:08:32
8 111 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1:08:30 1:08:35
9 227 Harrie Wetterhahn Leeuwarden 1:11:04 1:11:12
10 55 Erwin Krikke Leeuwarden 1:12:50 1:13:01
11 40 Erik Wubs Gorredijk 1:13:01 1:13:07
12 290 Carlos Fidalgo Langezwaag 1:13:02 1:13:17
13 158 Niels De Vries Langezwaag 1:13:23 1:13:29
14 4 Nelis Tang Langezwaag 1:15:38 1:15:48
15 295 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1:15:52 1:16:07
16 45 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1:17:12 1:17:23
17 145 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 1:17:26 1:17:30
18 191 Eddie Van der Tuin Langezwaag 1:17:32 1:17:39
19 171 Johannes Van der Kooi Giekerk 1:18:12 1:18:21
20 201 Kees Visser De knipe 1:20:34 1:20:43
21 39 Ferry Goike Winschoten 1:20:40 1:20:51
22 125 Meine Hoitsma Kollum 1:21:01 1:21:09
23 14 Auke Mulder Leeuwarden 1:20:55 1:21:17
24 264 Jan Stolker Steenwijk 1:21:29 1:21:41
25 196 Ate Bergsma Oldeboorn 1:21:31 1:21:43
26 42 Paul Van Hoogmoed Tijnje 1:22:53 1:23:07
27 166 Feitze Van der Hoek Heerenveen 1:23:24 1:23:39
28 124 Arnout Batterink Lippenhuizen 1:23:23 1:23:46
29 217 Hugo Both Meppel 1:24:17 1:24:37
30 206 Sint Smeding Leeuwarden 1:24:18 1:24:39
31 270 Jacob Tichelaar Franeker 1:24:40 1:24:49
32 263 Janco De Vries Gorredijk 1:26:06 1:26:21
33 157 Taeke Boersma Grootegast 1:26:30 1:26:54
34 183 George de Roo Dwingeloo 1:27:12 1:27:24
35 194 Daniël Hooghiemstra Tijnje 1:28:15 1:28:24
36 141 Chris Renkema Boerakker 1:28:30 1:28:44
37 138 Henk Schiere Jubbega 1:28:42 1:28:51
38 59 Wieger Van Keulen Leeuwarden 1:29:19 1:29:43
39 13 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden 1:30:39 1:31:03
40 26 Henk Kooistra Lelystad 1:31:21 1:31:40
41 54 Yde Haarsma Sneek 1:31:54 1:32:04
42 233 B. Feenstra Bolsward 1:33:00 1:33:07
43 19 Jolle Stoffelsma Norg 1:33:29 1:33:54
44 75 Bart Sternsdorff Heerenveen 1:33:50 1:34:08
45 161 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 1:34:10 1:34:26
46 20 G Seinstra Gorredijk 1:34:30 1:34:50
47 229 Klaas Struiving Surhuisterveen 1:35:06 1:35:31
48 48 Remco Van Der Veen Surhuisterveen 1:35:06 1:35:31
49 101 Harmen De Boer Heerenveen 1:35:49 1:36:06
50 203 Karst Anema Stiens 1:37:16 1:37:33
51 252 Sybrand Jongeling Veenwouden 1:38:46 1:39:04
52 87 Eltjo Veninga Gorredijk 1:44:58 1:45:17
53 12 Pieter Van der Veen Augustinusga 1:45:08 1:45:34
54 239 Fedde Veenstra Hoornsterzwaag 1:45:36 1:45:57
55 205 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1:59:53 2:00:16

Dames 21.1 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 152 Mirjam Ruiter Oostwoud 1:47:27 1:47:37
2 182 Wilma Van Galen Wolvega 1:53:14 1:53:26
3 52 Meike Kuipers Nuis 1:56:39 1:57:00
4 119 Renie Plantinga Heerenveen 1:58:37 1:58:54
5 115 Marijke Westerbrink Heerenveen 2:09:47 2:10:01
6 300 Tsjerkje Poppinga Nij beets 1:44:54 2:32:27

Heren 21.1 Km

Plts Start nr Naam Woonplaats Netto Bruto
1 159 Rob VIJVER Ferwerd 1:13:22 1:13:26
2 106 Tsjomme Ozinga Heerenveen 1:18:40 1:18:44
3 257 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1:20:27 1:20:32
4 211 Barry Bronsema Groningen 1:20:54 1:21:02
5 178 Hans Hiemstra Harkema 1:25:33 1:25:40
6 123 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk 1:25:35 1:25:41
7 185 Roelof De Roos Leeuwarden 1:25:39 1:25:45
8 92 Richard De Graaf Mantgum 1:29:40 1:29:49
9 93 Rick Postms Veelerveen 1:30:08 1:30:14
10 153 Peter Vosjan Assen 1:30:15 1:30:22
11 1 Gerk Huisma Surhuisterveen 1:31:38 1:31:46
12 261 Jalco Huisma Surhuisterveen 1:31:42 1:31:50
13 107 Philip Fischer Mildam 1:31:45 1:31:50
14 204 Dominicus Fennema Leeuwarden 1:33:46 1:33:54
15 24 Jeffrey Oosterhof Vledder 1:34:08 1:34:14
16 188 Roelof Van Marrum Drachten 1:35:25 1:35:33
17 156 Arie Van der Steen Bontebok 1:36:39 1:36:46
18 5 Sytze Hansma Surhuizum 1:37:57 1:38:07
19 46 Wim Bart Knol Den Haag 1:38:15 1:38:22
20 90 Eelco De Groot Assen 1:38:12 1:38:33
21 235 Jasper Sierdsma Bolsward 1:40:12 1:40:21
22 29 René Bethlehem Gorredijk 1:40:22 1:40:35
23 108 Frans De Graaf Heerenveen 1:40:43 1:40:58
24 95 Jelmer Stoker Haskerhorne 1:41:13 1:41:29
25 209 Pieter jan Kooi Loppersum 1:41:51 1:41:58
26 199 Erik Alkema Assen 1:41:57 1:42:17
27 243 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1:42:28 1:42:36
28 136 Frits Feddema Heerenveen 1:46:11 1:46:17
29 78 Willem Van Kalsbeek Hallum 1:48:01 1:48:17
30 117 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk 1:48:44 1:48:54
31 28 Janaldo Keulen Sneek 1:49:07 1:49:17
32 186 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade 1:50:13 1:50:25
33 215 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne 1:50:56 1:51:10
34 53 LAAS BONNEMA Vrouwenparochie 1:51:20 1:51:31
35 77 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1:52:03 1:52:13
36 284 Sjoerd Wouda Gorredijk 1:56:43 1:57:00
37 198 Louis Bakker Leeuwarden 1:58:07 1:58:29
38 21 Douwe Plantinga Heerenveen 1:58:33 1:58:51
39 174 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 2:06:14 2:06:36
40 238 Heine Hoogeveen Surhuisterveen 2:09:27 2:09:46
41 301 J Kooyker Nij beets 1:44:54 2:32:28

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.